1 | 2024 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 45:29 | | |
2 | 2021 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | | 48:16 | +2:47 | |
3 | 2031 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | | 48:43 | +3:14 | |
4 | 2036 | Sergey Smirnov | Gulfstream | RUS | 50:57 | +5:28 | |
5 | 2050 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | | 51:12 | +5:43 | |
6 | 2011 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | | 52:05 | +6:36 | |
7 | 2051 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | | 52:25 | +6:56 | |
8 | 2007 | Sergey Kalugin | Inkeroisten Terho | | 53:17 | +7:48 | |
9 | 2041 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | | 53:18 | +7:49 | |
10 | 2032 | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | | 53:37 | +8:08 | |
11 | 2052 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | | 55:14 | +9:45 | |
12 | 2054 | Denis Zhelomonov | Gulfstream | RUS | 55:17 | +9:48 | |
13 | 2018 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | | 56:17 | +10:48 | |
14 | 2047 | Miika Vennelä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | | 56:32 | +11:03 | |
15 | 2002 | Alexander Efimov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 56:33 | +11:04 | |
16 | 2006 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | | 58:45 | +13:16 | |
17 | 2049 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | | 59:57 | +14:28 | |
18 | 2043 | Risto Kiilberg | Tammed | EST | 59:58 | +14:29 | |
19 | 2026 | Pavel Petrov | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:00:39 | +15:10 | |
20 | 2015 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | | 1:01:04 | +15:35 | |
21 | 2030 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | | 1:01:34 | +16:05 | |
22 | 2020 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | | 1:01:59 | +16:30 | |
23 | 2013 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 1:03:58 | +18:29 | |
24 | 2010 | Mikko Kiljunen | Lappeen Riento | | 1:05:20 | +19:51 | |
25 | 2035 | Vladimir Shibanov | Ryazan | RUS | 1:05:56 | +20:27 | |
26 | 2008 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | | 1:08:16 | +22:47 | |
27 | 2034 | Alexander Shein | K110 | RUS | 1:08:38 | +23:09 | |
28 | 2014 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | | 1:08:52 | +23:23 | |
29 | 2029 | Mikko Pynnönen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | | 1:10:05 | +24:36 | |
30 | 2028 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:12:42 | +27:13 | |
31 | 2001 | Justas Arasimavicius | Labirintas | LTU | 1:13:45 | +28:16 | |
32 | 2003 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | | 1:14:30 | +29:01 | |
33 | 2048 | Viacheslav Verilov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 1:14:38 | +29:09 | |
34 | 2016 | Hannu Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | | 1:18:47 | +33:18 | |
35 | 2053 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | | 1:22:02 | +36:33 | |
36 | 2004 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | Luumäen Rasti | | 1:23:45 | +38:16 | |
37 | 2012 | Ignas Krasuckis | Labirintas | LTU | 1:25:21 | +39:52 | |
38 | 2023 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | | 1:35:49 | +50:20 | |
39 | 2017 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | | 1:41:35 | +56:06 | |
40 | 2038 | Tomi Suominen | Delta | | 1:43:34 | +58:05 | |
| 2025 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | | disk | | |
| 2033 | Timo Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | ej startad | | |