1 | 1001 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 33:46 | |||
2 | 1026 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 34:52 | +1:06 | ||
3 | 1009 | Denis Glazunov | Rastivarsat | 35:22 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 1067 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | Nara | RUS | 35:33 | +1:47 | |
5 | 1014 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 35:39 | +1:53 | ||
6 | 1050 | Evgeniy Paladiev | Joutsenon Kullervo | 35:44 | +1:58 | ||
7 | 1049 | Erno Pakkala | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 35:54 | +2:08 | ||
8 | 1037 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 35:56 | +2:10 | ||
9 | 1054 | Harri Räty | Delta | 36:37 | +2:51 | ||
10 | 1030 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:53 | +3:07 | ||
11 | 1015 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | 37:15 | +3:29 | ||
12 | 1033 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 37:23 | +3:37 | ||
13 | 1078 | Timo Varis | Kalevan Rasti | 37:36 | +3:50 | ||
14 | 1005 | Alexey Burago | Gulfstream | RUS | 37:40 | +3:54 | |
15 | 1017 | Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:48 | +4:02 | ||
16 | 1059 | Mikhail Senin | Gulfstream | RUS | 38:19 | +4:33 | |
17 | 1046 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 38:45 | +4:59 | ||
18 | 1066 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 38:48 | +5:02 | ||
19 | 1082 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:08 | +5:22 | ||
20 | 1051 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:16 | +5:30 | ||
21 | 1044 | Andrey Morozov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 39:24 | +5:38 | |
22 | 1019 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:35 | +5:49 | ||
23 | 1063 | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 39:42 | +5:56 | ||
24 | 1028 | Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:01 | +6:15 | ||
25 | 1057 | Timo Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:14 | +6:28 | ||
26 | 1047 | Jesse Mäkinen | Kalevan Rasti | 41:11 | +7:25 | ||
27 | 1034 | Lauri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:13 | +7:27 | ||
28 | 1083 | Sergey Yakor` | Gulfstream | RUS | 41:22 | +7:36 | |
29 | 1073 | Platains Pauls | VIGA OK | LTV | 41:41 | +7:55 | |
30 | 1081 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 41:55 | +8:09 | ||
31 | 1053 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 42:00 | +8:14 | ||
32 | 1055 | Janne Räty | Rastiketut | 42:02 | +8:16 | ||
33 | 1022 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:15 | +8:29 | ||
34 | 1024 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Savon Rasti | 43:03 | +9:17 | ||
35 | 1072 | Sergey Koltsov | IngPromTea | 43:05 | +9:19 | ||
36 | 1016 | Mika Jokiranta | Sippurasti | 43:07 | +9:21 | ||
37 | 1027 | Miika Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:08 | +9:22 | ||
38 | 1041 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:40 | +9:54 | ||
39 | 1011 | Antti Hemminki | Rastiketut | 44:33 | +10:47 | ||
40 | 1042 | Mykhaylo Mazur | SFGU | UKR | 44:43 | +10:57 | |
41 | 1045 | Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | 46:01 | +12:15 | ||
42 | 1080 | Martins Vimba | Ziemelkurz | LAT | 47:00 | +13:14 | |
43 | 1038 | Mikko Maaranen | Sippurasti | 47:26 | +13:40 | ||
44 | 1029 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 47:52 | +14:06 | ||
45 | 1069 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:18 | +14:32 | ||
46 | 1020 | Tapio Ristimäki | Stormin Teräs | 48:35 | +14:49 | ||
47 | 1013 | Pavel Ignatiev | NorthernWi | RUS | 48:43 | +14:57 | |
48 | 1023 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 49:07 | +15:21 | ||
49 | 1061 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 49:10 | +15:24 | ||
50 | 1002 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 49:20 | +15:34 | ||
51 | 1048 | Severin Oeschger | OLGKöllike | SUI | 49:51 | +16:05 | |
52 | 1004 | Andrey Borozdin | University | RUS | 50:05 | +16:19 | |
53 | 1064 | Oleksiy Skvirskyy | SFGU | UKR | 51:03 | +17:17 | |
54 | 1065 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 51:10 | +17:24 | ||
55 | 1032 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 51:40 | +17:54 | ||
56 | 1084 | Daichi Yamagami | O-sake-dai | JPN | 53:11 | +19:25 | |
57 | 1079 | Niklas Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 55:11 | +21:25 | ||
58 | 1035 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | 55:49 | +22:03 | ||
59 | 1043 | Alex Minakov | MoscowO-Cl | RUS | 56:06 | +22:20 | |
60 | 1062 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 56:09 | +22:23 | ||
61 | 1086 | Matti Yliniemi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 57:37 | +23:51 | ||
62 | 1006 | Marcus Enegren | Solf IK | 1:00:24 | +26:38 | ||
63 | 1058 | Andrey Senin | Gulfstream | RUS | 1:00:55 | +27:09 | |
64 | 1056 | Shota Saito | O-sake-dai | JPN | 1:05:02 | +31:16 | |
65 | 1010 | Christof Haingartner | OLCGraz | AUT | 1:06:17 | +32:31 | |
66 | 1031 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 1:06:49 | +33:03 | ||
67 | 1085 | Takahiro Yano | O-sake-dai | JPN | 1:08:15 | +34:29 | |
68 | 1039 | Sergey Makarov | Tver | RUS | 1:12:51 | +39:05 | |
69 | 1008 | Yuki Fukunishi | O-sake-dai | JPN | 1:15:03 | +41:17 | |
70 | 1012 | Ryo Hotta | O-sake-dai | JPN | 1:18:37 | +44:51 | |
71 | 1003 | Jose Batanero | C:O:GUADAL | ESP | 1:21:37 | +47:51 | |
72 | 1021 | Alexander Kirillov | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 1:26:51 | +53:05 | |
1040 | Chi Kin Man | HKIOF | HKG | ej startad | |||
1060 | Jarno Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | ej startad | ||||
1068 | Pauli Torri | HPV | ej startad |