1 | 151 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:57 | |||
2 | 156 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:00:25 | +7:28 | ||
3 | 152 | Robert Merl | Austria | AUT | 1:00:43 | +7:46 | |
4 | 154 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:53 | +10:56 | ||
5 | 164 | Aurel Pleshkan | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:04:27 | +11:30 | ||
6 | 185 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 1:04:30 | +11:33 | ||
7 | 160 | Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:05:05 | +12:08 | ||
8 | 157 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 1:05:11 | +12:14 | ||
9 | 182 | Simon Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:06:10 | +13:13 | |
10 | 153 | Alexander Belov | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:15 | +13:18 | ||
11 | 155 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:35 | +13:38 | ||
12 | 166 | Oscar Phillips | EskValleyO | AUS | 1:07:12 | +14:15 | |
13 | 161 | Lachlan Dow | CanberraCo | AUS | 1:07:37 | +14:40 | |
14 | 167 | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:20 | +15:23 | ||
15 | 158 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:31 | +15:34 | ||
16 | 169 | Igor Brykov | Iskatel | RUS | 1:10:20 | +17:23 | |
17 | 178 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:11:26 | +18:29 | ||
18 | 159 | Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | 1:11:36 | +18:39 | ||
19 | 170 | Tuomas Peltola | MS Parma | 1:11:37 | +18:40 | ||
20 | 165 | Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:13:05 | +20:08 | ||
21 | 162 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:13:35 | +20:38 | ||
22 | 168 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:11 | +21:14 | ||
23 | 171 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:14:25 | +21:28 | ||
24 | 174 | Tatu Piiroinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:16:38 | +23:41 | ||
25 | 180 | Manuel Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:17:53 | +24:56 | |
26 | 163 | Artem Popov | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:18:42 | +25:45 | |
27 | 173 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:19:43 | +26:46 | ||
28 | 172 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 1:28:06 | +35:09 | ||
29 | 175 | Juuso Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:30:01 | +37:04 | ||
181 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | bröt | ||||
177 | Pol Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | bröt | |||
183 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | disk | ||||
184 | Patrik Bryner | OLKArgus | SUI | disk | |||
179 | Martin Richter | TeamAustri | AUT | ej startad | |||
176 | Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | ej startad |