1 | 201 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:14 | |||
2 | 255 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 52:41 | +27 | ||
3 | 203 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 54:16 | +2:02 | ||
4 | 206 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:42 | +4:28 | ||
5 | 204 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 57:49 | +5:35 | ||
6 | 257 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 58:15 | +6:01 | ||
7 | 209 | Philipp Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 58:20 | +6:06 | |
8 | 212 | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | 58:51 | +6:37 | ||
9 | 207 | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 58:59 | +6:45 | ||
10 | 211 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:33 | +8:19 | ||
11 | 205 | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:45 | +8:31 | ||
12 | 220 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 1:01:56 | +9:42 | ||
13 | 210 | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:58 | +10:44 | ||
14 | 208 | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:11 | +10:57 | ||
15 | 216 | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 1:03:18 | +11:04 | ||
16 | 243 | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:03:45 | +11:31 | ||
17 | 214 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:53 | +12:39 | ||
18 | 218 | Nikita Somov | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 1:05:57 | +13:43 | |
19 | 221 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:02 | +13:48 | ||
20 | 213 | Ian Lawford | Abominable | AUS | 1:06:37 | +14:23 | |
21 | 219 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:16 | +15:02 | ||
22 | 223 | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:07:49 | +15:35 | ||
23 | 215 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:08:03 | +15:49 | ||
24 | 222 | Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:08:48 | +16:34 | ||
25 | 246 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 1:09:10 | +16:56 | ||
26 | 217 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 1:10:52 | +18:38 | ||
27 | 253 | Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | 1:12:20 | +20:06 | ||
28 | 224 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:50 | +20:36 | ||
29 | 233 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 1:13:13 | +20:59 | ||
30 | 227 | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:16:03 | +23:49 | ||
31 | 249 | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:16:24 | +24:10 | ||
32 | 247 | Lukas Scharnagl | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:16:27 | +24:13 | |
33 | 241 | Eetu Nykänen | Navi | 1:17:14 | +25:00 | ||
34 | 236 | Janne Nyberg | OK Raseborg | 1:17:21 | +25:07 | ||
35 | 237 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:17:30 | +25:16 | ||
36 | 256 | Oskari Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:18:02 | +25:48 | ||
37 | 229 | Julien Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:18:16 | +26:02 | |
38 | 231 | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:18:45 | +26:31 | ||
39 | 232 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 1:20:11 | +27:57 | ||
40 | 226 | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:21:39 | +29:25 | ||
41 | 230 | Vili Valjakka | Navi | 1:22:34 | +30:20 | ||
42 | 235 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:23:35 | +31:21 | ||
43 | 228 | Rene Post | Hiisirasti | 1:23:39 | +31:25 | ||
44 | 234 | Daniil Sulatskiy | Juventa | RUS | 1:24:25 | +32:11 | |
45 | 250 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:27:04 | +34:50 |