Starttid | 2,9 km |
6,8 km |
7,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:06 (1) | 52:20 (1) | 55:15 | ||
2. | Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 22:54 (2) | 53:04 (2) | 55:43 | ||
3. | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 25:14 (7) | 53:34 (3) | 56:26 | ||
4. | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 23:03 (3) | 54:07 (4) | 56:59 | ||
5. | Jussi Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 24:40 (4) | 59:11 | |||
6. | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 24:57 (5) | 56:37 (5) | 59:21 | ||
7. | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 25:52 (11) | 56:51 (6) | 59:34 | ||
8. | Nikita Somov | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 12:00:00 | 26:02 (13) | 57:18 (8) | 59:46 | |
9. | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:05 (16) | 57:00 (7) | 59:59 | ||
10. | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 25:02 (6) | 58:51 (9) | 1:01:37 | ||
11. | Rene Post | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 25:25 (8) | 58:56 (10) | 1:01:56 | ||
12. | Teemu Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 25:53 (12) | 59:21 (11) | 1:02:07 | ||
13. | Pyry Huhtanen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 28:42 (22) | 1:00:23 (12) | 1:03:21 | ||
14. | Otso Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 28:02 (20) | 1:03:33 | |||
15. | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 26:26 (14) | 1:00:46 (13) | 1:03:38 | ||
16. | Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 27:37 (18) | 1:01:38 (14) | 1:04:17 | ||
17. | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 29:28 (26) | 1:01:41 (15) | 1:05:13 | ||
18. | Ian Lawford | Abominable | AUS | 12:00:00 | 25:49 (10) | 1:04:03 (17) | 1:06:43 | |
19. | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:00:00 | 25:28 (9) | 1:03:27 (16) | 1:06:54 | ||
20. | Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 26:58 (15) | 1:05:11 (18) | 1:07:53 | ||
21. | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 32:29 (34) | 1:05:34 (19) | 1:08:11 | ||
22. | Lukas Scharnagl | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 27:34 (17) | 1:08:15 | ||
23. | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 32:18 (33) | 1:06:21 (20) | 1:09:21 | ||
24. | Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 28:23 (21) | 1:06:51 (22) | 1:09:24 | ||
25. | Julien Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 12:00:00 | 30:11 (27) | 1:07:04 (24) | 1:09:50 | |
26. | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 27:44 (19) | 1:06:53 (23) | 1:09:52 | ||
27. | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 30:24 (28) | 1:07:08 (25) | 1:09:54 | ||
28. | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 29:13 (24) | 1:06:44 (21) | 1:10:05 | ||
29. | Vili Valjakka | Navi | 12:00:00 | 29:20 (25) | 1:07:42 (26) | 1:10:36 | ||
30. | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 28:48 (23) | 1:07:58 (27) | 1:12:37 | ||
31. | Philipp Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 39:05 (38) | 1:09:56 (28) | 1:12:38 | |
32. | Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:41 (29) | 1:11:45 (29) | 1:14:58 | ||
33. | Eetu Nykänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 30:50 (30) | 1:11:50 (30) | 1:15:21 | ||
34. | Jarkko Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 31:49 (31) | 1:12:54 (31) | 1:16:20 | ||
35. | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:13:59 (32) | 1:17:07 | |||
36. | Aleksi Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 31:56 (32) | 1:15:43 (33) | 1:18:52 | ||
37. | Daniil Sulatskiy | Juventa | RUS | 12:00:00 | 35:56 (37) | 1:18:10 (34) | 1:21:10 | |
38. | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 32:50 (35) | 1:26:08 (35) | 1:29:51 | ||
39. | Topias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (39) | 1:34:45 (36) | 1:38:44 | ||
40. | Janne Nyberg | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 35:54 (36) | 1:36:14 (37) | 1:40:01 | ||
41. | Markus Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:14 (41) | 1:49:27 | |||
42. | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 45:20 (40) | 1:45:37 (38) | 1:49:54 | ||
Vitaliy Chaban | NorthernWi | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Miika Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Juho Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Sergey Zhukov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad |