1 | 2575 | Dmitry Naumov | BelieNochi | RUS | 43:05 | ||
2 | 2582 | Daniel Sergeev | Peterhof | RUS | 48:18 | +5:13 | |
3 | 2539 | Aleksey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 48:39 | +5:34 | |
4 | 2543 | Alexander Gorbachev | Ramenskoye | RUS | 49:53 | +6:48 | |
5 | 2600 | Nikita Vinogradov | NordWest | RUS | 50:03 | +6:58 | |
6 | 2538 | Valeriy Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 50:50 | +7:45 | |
7 | 2589 | Nikita Stepanov | Nord West | RUS | 51:57 | +8:52 | |
8 | 2599 | Pavel Vershenko | Tambov | RUS | 52:05 | +9:00 | |
9 | 2556 | Iliya Kudryavtsev | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 52:12 | +9:07 | |
10 | 2566 | Mitja Lievonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 52:25 | +9:20 | ||
11 | 2536 | German Amirov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 53:15 | +10:10 | |
12 | 2571 | Gleb Maletin | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 53:22 | +10:17 | |
13 | 2580 | Antti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 53:54 | +10:49 | ||
14 | 2591 | Ruslan Uldanov | BelieNochi | RUS | 54:03 | +10:58 | |
15 | 2570 | Osku Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 55:40 | +12:35 | ||
16 | 2561 | Vladimir Lapushkin | BelieNochi | RUS | 56:22 | +13:17 | |
17 | 2574 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 57:56 | +14:51 | ||
18 | 2555 | Mikhail Krasnyanskiy | Voronezh | RUS | 59:06 | +16:01 | |
19 | 2602 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 59:53 | +16:48 | ||
20 | 2564 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 1:00:46 | +17:41 | ||
21 | 2559 | Erno Kähkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:47 | +17:42 | ||
22 | 2540 | Maxim Dmitriev | LegendaChe | RUS | 1:00:50 | +17:45 | |
23 | 2568 | Maxim Luchagin | Sestrorets | RUS | 1:02:29 | +19:24 | |
24 | 2541 | Andrey Drobyshev | Voronezh | RUS | 1:03:55 | +20:50 | |
25 | 2552 | Taavi Korja | Delta | 1:04:51 | +21:46 | ||
26 | 2542 | Denis Fedotov | Tambov | RUS | 1:05:28 | +22:23 | |
27 | 2560 | Markus Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:46 | +22:41 | ||
28 | 2545 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:54 | +22:49 | ||
29 | 2587 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 1:07:35 | +24:30 | ||
30 | 2558 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:07:47 | +24:42 | ||
2601 | Santtu Virjula | Navi | 1:07:47 | +24:42 | |||
32 | 2562 | Konstantin Lebedev | Kalinka | RUS | 1:08:23 | +25:18 | |
33 | 2581 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 1:08:24 | +25:19 | |
34 | 2585 | Vjacheslav Sheljapin | BelieNochi | RUS | 1:08:52 | +25:47 | |
35 | 2579 | Maxim Rozanov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 1:10:27 | +27:22 | |
36 | 2553 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 1:12:28 | +29:23 | ||
37 | 2565 | Ivan Libak | Juventa | RUS | 1:14:37 | +31:32 | |
38 | 2554 | Erno Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 1:15:36 | +32:31 | ||
39 | 2588 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | Gulfstream | RUS | 1:15:50 | +32:45 | |
40 | 2550 | Evgeniy Klink | Juventa | RUS | 1:16:55 | +33:50 | |
41 | 2546 | Markus Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 1:18:58 | +35:53 | ||
42 | 2557 | Sergey Kurdiumov | Vesta | RUS | 1:19:04 | +35:59 | |
43 | 2567 | Dmitry Lomaia | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:19:17 | +36:12 | |
44 | 2576 | Alexey Nechaev | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:20:02 | +36:57 | |
45 | 2583 | Lunkin Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:20:24 | +37:19 | |
46 | 2549 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:21:08 | +38:03 | ||
47 | 2604 | Ilya Zhatkin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:45:38 | +1:02:33 | |
48 | 2551 | Alexander Klochkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:47:28 | +1:04:23 | |
49 | 2537 | Enric Bertran | Catalonia Team | CAT | 2:21:47 | +1:38:42 | |
50 | 2572 | Ville Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 2:41:09 | +1:58:04 |