1 | 2575 | Dmitry Naumov | BelieNochi | RUS | 24:12 | ||
2 | 2538 | Valeriy Bondarenko | Peterhof | RUS | 25:15 | +1:03 | |
3 | 2600 | Nikita Vinogradov | NordWest | RUS | 26:33 | +2:21 | |
4 | 2536 | German Amirov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 26:53 | +2:41 | |
5 | 2589 | Nikita Stepanov | Nord West | RUS | 28:50 | +4:38 | |
6 | 2539 | Aleksey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 29:02 | +4:50 | |
7 | 2581 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 29:27 | +5:15 | |
8 | 2582 | Daniel Sergeev | Peterhof | RUS | 31:14 | +7:02 | |
9 | 2580 | Antti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 31:21 | +7:09 | ||
10 | 2540 | Maxim Dmitriev | LegendaChe | RUS | 31:23 | +7:11 | |
11 | 2571 | Gleb Maletin | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 31:47 | +7:35 | |
12 | 2556 | Iliya Kudryavtsev | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 32:19 | +8:07 | |
13 | 2563 | Kimi Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 33:17 | +9:05 | ||
14 | 2543 | Alexander Gorbachev | Ramenskoye | RUS | 33:21 | +9:09 | |
15 | 2588 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | Gulfstream | RUS | 34:00 | +9:48 | |
16 | 2579 | Maxim Rozanov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 34:50 | +10:38 | |
17 | 2568 | Maxim Luchagin | Sestrorets | RUS | 34:55 | +10:43 | |
18 | 2584 | Sergey Setkov | Peterhof | RUS | 35:02 | +10:50 | |
19 | 2570 | Osku Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 35:19 | +11:07 | ||
20 | 2561 | Vladimir Lapushkin | BelieNochi | RUS | 35:42 | +11:30 | |
21 | 2599 | Pavel Vershenko | Tambov | RUS | 36:20 | +12:08 | |
22 | 2565 | Ivan Libak | Juventa | RUS | 37:07 | +12:55 | |
23 | 2541 | Andrey Drobyshev | Voronezh | RUS | 37:18 | +13:06 | |
24 | 2577 | Ilya Pakhomov | NorthernWi | RUS | 38:22 | +14:10 | |
25 | 2562 | Konstantin Lebedev | Kalinka | RUS | 38:25 | +14:13 | |
26 | 2545 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 38:28 | +14:16 | ||
27 | 2602 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 38:51 | +14:39 | ||
28 | 2555 | Mikhail Krasnyanskiy | Voronezh | RUS | 39:01 | +14:49 | |
29 | 2569 | Lauri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 39:02 | +14:50 | ||
30 | 2566 | Mitja Lievonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 39:55 | +15:43 | ||
31 | 2550 | Evgeniy Klink | Juventa | RUS | 40:53 | +16:41 | |
32 | 2542 | Denis Fedotov | Tambov | RUS | 41:22 | +17:10 | |
33 | 2586 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 41:35 | +17:23 | ||
34 | 2553 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 42:04 | +17:52 | ||
35 | 2558 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 42:24 | +18:12 | ||
36 | 2574 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 43:00 | +18:48 | ||
37 | 2572 | Ville Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 43:33 | +19:21 | ||
38 | 2552 | Taavi Korja | Delta | 43:59 | +19:47 | ||
39 | 2559 | Erno Kähkönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:00 | +20:48 | ||
40 | 2583 | Lunkin Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 45:13 | +21:01 | |
41 | 2587 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 46:07 | +21:55 | ||
42 | 2551 | Alexander Klochkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 47:14 | +23:02 | |
43 | 2546 | Markus Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 47:28 | +23:16 | ||
44 | 2601 | Santtu Virjula | Navi | 48:14 | +24:02 | ||
45 | 2549 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:14 | +27:02 | ||
46 | 2576 | Alexey Nechaev | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 52:46 | +28:34 | |
47 | 2560 | Markus Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:01 | +30:49 | ||
48 | 2537 | Enric Bertran | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:13:25 | +49:13 | |
49 | 2567 | Dmitry Lomaia | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:17:30 | +53:18 | |
50 | 2557 | Sergey Kurdiumov | Vesta | RUS | 1:22:27 | +58:15 |