L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Afonin LytkarinoK |
4:53 (11) |
6:51 (8) 1:58 (1) |
11:54 (4) 5:03 (1) |
13:35 (1) 1:41 (1) |
16:15 (1) 2:40 (4) |
16:54 (1) 39 (1) |
17:11 (1) 17 (1) |
17:11 | Aleksandr Afonin |
2 | Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat |
2:08 (1) |
4:48 (1) 2:40 (7) |
11:32 (3) 6:44 (9) |
14:11 (4) 2:39 (18) |
17:21 (2) 3:10 (9) |
18:11 (2) 50 (16) |
18:32 (2) 21 (18) |
18:32 | Rasmus Kiviluoma |
2 | Kirill Rumyantsev Sestrorets |
2:30 (2) |
5:22 (2) 2:52 (10) |
11:14 (2) 5:52 (5) |
13:49 (2) 2:35 (16) |
17:29 (3) 3:40 (14) |
18:15 (3) 46 (12) |
18:33 (3) 18 (4) |
18:32 | Kirill Rumyantsev |
4 | Andrey Abalmasov Voronezh |
2:58 (6) |
5:25 (3) 2:27 (4) |
11:08 (1) 5:43 (4) |
13:54 (3) 2:46 (21) |
17:46 (4) 3:52 (17) |
18:31 (4) 45 (8) |
18:53 (4) 22 (20) |
18:53 | Andrey Abalmasov |
5 | Arseniy Railtjanin Gulfstream |
5:29 (12) |
7:50 (10) 2:21 (3) |
13:32 (6) 5:42 (3) |
15:59 (6) 2:27 (11) |
18:32 (5) 2:33 (1) |
19:16 (5) 44 (7) |
19:33 (5) 17 (1) |
19:33 | Arseniy Railtjanin |
6 | Igor Burov NorthernWi |
3:16 (7) |
6:09 (5) 2:53 (11) |
13:13 (5) 7:04 (11) |
15:39 (5) 2:26 (9) |
18:45 (6) 3:06 (6) |
19:33 (6) 48 (13) |
19:52 (6) 19 (9) |
19:52 | Igor Burov |
7 | Nikolay Vasilenko Voronezh |
5:45 (13) |
8:51 (11) 3:06 (14) |
13:59 (7) 5:08 (2) |
16:32 (7) 2:33 (15) |
19:33 (7) 3:01 (5) |
20:18 (7) 45 (8) |
20:37 (7) 19 (9) |
20:36 | Nikolay Vasilenko |
8 | Kristoffer Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
5:46 (14) |
8:55 (12) 3:09 (15) |
15:55 (11) 7:00 (10) |
18:34 (10) 2:39 (18) |
22:15 (8) 3:41 (15) |
23:14 (8) 59 (24) |
23:37 (8) 23 (21) |
23:37 | Kristoffer Gustafsson |
9 | Ivan Zolkin Gulfstream |
8:09 (19) |
10:52 (16) 2:43 (8) |
16:55 (12) 6:03 (8) |
19:21 (11) 2:26 (9) |
22:52 (10) 3:31 (12) |
23:31 (9) 39 (1) |
23:48 (9) 17 (1) |
23:47 | Ivan Zolkin |
10 | Patrik Holopainen Suunta-Veikot |
8:52 (21) |
11:20 (18) 2:28 (5) |
17:21 (13) 6:01 (7) |
19:40 (12) 2:19 (8) |
22:46 (9) 3:06 (6) |
23:35 (10) 49 (15) |
23:53 (10) 18 (4) |
23:53 | Patrik Holopainen |
11 | Aleksandr Borovik Lytkarino |
6:57 (16) |
9:13 (13) 2:16 (2) |
18:10 (15) 8:57 (21) |
20:23 (13) 2:13 (6) |
22:56 (11) 2:33 (1) |
23:39 (11) 43 (5) |
23:58 (11) 19 (9) |
23:59 | Aleksandr Borovik |
12 | Matias Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
2:45 (5) |
6:15 (6) 3:30 (18) |
15:03 (8) 8:48 (20) |
17:59 (9) 2:56 (24) |
23:09 (12) 5:10 (24) |
24:06 (12) 57 (23) |
24:30 (12) 24 (24) |
24:30 | Matias Latvala |
13 | Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio |
7:38 (18) |
10:38 (15) 3:00 (12) |
18:07 (14) 7:29 (13) |
20:23 (13) 2:16 (7) |
23:30 (13) 3:07 (8) |
24:20 (13) 50 (16) |
24:39 (13) 19 (9) |
24:39 | Eero Luurila |
14 | Jesse Härkönen Enonkosken Urheilijat |
4:32 (10) |
7:34 (9) 3:02 (13) |
15:11 (9) 7:37 (15) |
17:50 (8) 2:39 (18) |
23:58 (14) 6:08 (25) |
24:53 (14) 55 (21) |
25:14 (14) 21 (18) |
25:14 | Jesse Härkönen |
15 | Anton Ena IK Falken |
4:02 (9) |
6:33 (7) 2:31 (6) |
15:39 (10) 9:06 (24) |
20:45 (15) 5:06 (27) |
24:27 (15) 3:42 (16) |
25:20 (15) 53 (20) |
25:39 (15) 19 (9) |
25:39 | Anton Ena |
16 | Oleg Sviytov Juventa |
8:18 (20) |
11:02 (17) 2:44 (9) |
19:35 (17) 8:33 (18) |
21:43 (16) 2:08 (4) |
24:54 (16) 3:11 (10) |
25:39 (16) 45 (8) |
25:58 (16) 19 (9) |
25:58 | Oleg Sviytov |
17 | Mihail Shostakovskiy LytkarinoK |
6:05 (15) |
10:05 (14) 4:00 (21) |
18:16 (16) 8:11 (16) |
23:13 (17) 4:57 (26) |
27:25 (17) 4:12 (19) |
28:17 (17) 52 (18) |
28:40 (17) 23 (21) |
28:40 | Mihail Shostakovskiy |
18 | Ivan Yakovlev BelieNochi |
7:14 (17) |
11:46 (20) 4:32 (23) |
20:47 (18) 9:01 (23) |
23:24 (18) 2:37 (17) |
28:29 (18) 5:05 (23) |
29:24 (18) 55 (21) |
29:47 (18) 23 (21) |
29:46 | Ivan Yakovlev |
19 | Lauri Rossi SK Pohjantähti |
10:26 (24) |
14:06 (21) 3:40 (20) |
23:06 (20) 9:00 (22) |
25:38 (20) 2:32 (14) |
28:53 (19) 3:15 (11) |
29:34 (19) 41 (3) |
29:52 (19) 18 (4) |
29:51 | Lauri Rossi |
20 | Simo Vaittinen Someron Esa |
2:38 (4) |
18:39 (24) 16:01 (27) |
24:31 (22) 5:52 (5) |
26:58 (22) 2:27 (11) |
29:33 (20) 2:35 (3) |
30:18 (20) 45 (8) |
30:38 (20) 20 (16) |
30:34 | Simo Vaittinen |
21 | Pavel Peshkov Voronezh |
10:13 (23) |
15:00 (23) 4:47 (24) |
23:34 (21) 8:34 (19) |
26:26 (21) 2:52 (23) |
30:03 (21) 3:37 (13) |
30:46 (21) 43 (5) |
31:04 (21) 18 (4) |
31:04 | Pavel Peshkov |
22 | Ilya Burenev ViipuriOri |
3:49 (8) |
11:39 (19) 7:50 (26) |
22:12 (19) 10:33 (25) |
24:21 (19) 2:09 (5) |
30:41 (22) 6:20 (26) |
31:29 (22) 48 (13) |
31:53 (22) 24 (24) |
31:53 | Ilya Burenev |
23 | Denis Zazdravnykh Voronezh |
9:18 (22) |
14:40 (22) 5:22 (25) |
26:36 (23) 11:56 (26) |
29:26 (23) 2:50 (22) |
33:40 (23) 4:14 (20) |
34:39 (23) 59 (24) |
35:09 (23) 30 (27) |
35:08 | Denis Zazdravnykh |
24 | Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat |
2:33 (3) |
5:42 (4) 3:09 (15) |
27:53 (24) 22:11 (27) |
29:58 (24) 2:05 (2) |
34:27 (24) 4:29 (21) |
35:19 (24) 52 (18) |
35:45 (24) 26 (26) |
35:45 | Joni Saarela |
25 | Markus Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat |
21:01 (26) |
24:14 (26) 3:13 (17) |
32:35 (26) 8:21 (17) |
35:06 (26) 2:31 (13) |
38:59 (25) 3:53 (18) |
39:59 (25) 1:00 (27) |
40:19 (25) 20 (16) |
40:20 | Markus Rantala |
26 | Sasu Wallenius Helsingin Suunnistajat |
19:02 (25) |
23:16 (25) 4:14 (22) |
30:39 (25) 7:23 (12) |
32:44 (25) 2:05 (2) |
41:06 (26) 8:22 (27) |
41:47 (26) 41 (3) |
42:05 (26) 18 (4) |
42:04 | Sasu Wallenius |
27 | Evgeniy Oleynikov Voronezh |
35:27 (27) |
38:59 (27) 3:32 (19) |
46:29 (27) 7:30 (14) |
49:33 (27) 3:04 (25) |
54:26 (27) 4:53 (22) |
55:25 (27) 59 (24) |
55:44 (27) 19 (9) |
55:43 | Evgeniy Oleynikov |
Stepan Lebedev LytkarinoK |
- |
5:43 - |
11:34 5:51 |
14:03 2:29 |
16:48 2:45 |
17:35 47 |
17:57 22 |
disk | Stepan Lebedev | |
Elmeri Numminen Espoon Akilles |
2:37 |
6:16 3:39 |
13:39 7:23 |
16:16 2:37 |
- - |
20:03 - |
20:21 18 |
disk | Elmeri Numminen | |
Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
- |
- - |
- - |
44:55 - |
- - |
51:54 - |
52:11 17 |
bröt | Elmeri Aikio | |
Matias Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu |
- |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
bröt | Matias Varonen |