L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rasmus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat |
2:50 (10) |
6:33 (2) 3:43 (2) |
12:41 (1) 6:08 (7) |
15:37 (1) 2:56 (4) |
17:08 (1) 1:31 (5) |
17:27 (1) 19 (4) |
17:28 | Rasmus Kiviluoma |
2 | Simo Vaittinen Someron Esa |
1:31 (1) |
4:33 (1) 3:02 (1) |
13:44 (2) 9:11 (22) |
16:52 (2) 3:08 (5) |
18:22 (2) 1:30 (4) |
18:42 (2) 20 (10) |
18:41 | Simo Vaittinen |
3 | Arseniy Railtjanin Gulfstream |
5:05 (18) |
8:49 (9) 3:44 (3) |
14:56 (6) 6:07 (6) |
17:23 (3) 2:27 (1) |
20:26 (3) 3:03 (25) |
20:43 (3) 17 (2) |
20:42 | Arseniy Railtjanin |
4 | Aleksandr Afonin LytkarinoK |
2:18 (3) |
9:40 (12) 7:22 (21) |
15:23 (7) 5:43 (2) |
19:17 (5) 3:54 (7) |
20:32 (4) 1:15 (1) |
20:51 (4) 19 (4) |
20:51 | Aleksandr Afonin |
5 | Ivan Zolkin Gulfstream |
2:19 (4) |
8:15 (6) 5:56 (15) |
14:05 (3) 5:50 (3) |
18:50 (4) 4:45 (13) |
20:43 (5) 1:53 (12) |
21:05 (5) 22 (14) |
21:04 | Ivan Zolkin |
6 | Oleg Sviytov Juventa |
6:33 (22) |
10:21 (14) 3:48 (4) |
16:36 (11) 6:15 (8) |
20:18 (8) 3:42 (6) |
21:45 (6) 1:27 (3) |
22:01 (6) 16 (1) |
22:00 | Oleg Sviytov |
7 | Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
2:26 (6) |
7:17 (3) 4:51 (10) |
14:23 (4) 7:06 (9) |
20:21 (9) 5:58 (20) |
21:45 (6) 1:24 (2) |
22:05 (7) 20 (10) |
22:05 | Elmeri Aikio |
8 | Joni Saarela Keminmaan Urheilijat |
2:01 (2) |
7:43 (5) 5:42 (13) |
15:26 (8) 7:43 (11) |
20:08 (7) 4:42 (11) |
21:59 (8) 1:51 (11) |
22:19 (8) 20 (10) |
22:18 | Joni Saarela |
9 | Kirill Rumyantsev Sestrorets |
3:12 (12) |
8:41 (8) 5:29 (11) |
14:46 (5) 6:05 (5) |
19:42 (6) 4:56 (15) |
21:59 (8) 2:17 (17) |
22:22 (9) 23 (19) |
22:21 | Kirill Rumyantsev |
10 | Elmeri Numminen Espoon Akilles |
2:24 (5) |
8:19 (7) 5:55 (14) |
16:23 (10) 8:04 (16) |
20:53 (10) 4:30 (10) |
22:41 (10) 1:48 (9) |
23:00 (10) 19 (4) |
23:00 | Elmeri Numminen |
11 | Ilya Burenev ViipuriOri |
2:54 (11) |
7:17 (3) 4:23 (8) |
16:13 (9) 8:56 (21) |
21:36 (11) 5:23 (17) |
24:08 (11) 2:32 (20) |
24:34 (11) 26 (24) |
24:33 | Ilya Burenev |
12 | Lauri Rossi SK Pohjantähti |
3:44 (15) |
10:37 (15) 6:53 (19) |
18:22 (13) 7:45 (12) |
22:40 (12) 4:18 (9) |
24:28 (12) 1:48 (9) |
24:46 (12) 18 (3) |
24:45 | Lauri Rossi |
13 | Sasu Wallenius Helsingin Suunnistajat |
5:30 (20) |
11:39 (18) 6:09 (17) |
20:28 (19) 8:49 (20) |
23:13 (13) 2:45 (3) |
24:44 (13) 1:31 (5) |
25:06 (13) 22 (14) |
25:05 | Sasu Wallenius |
14 | Anton Ena IK Falken |
4:42 (17) |
8:51 (10) 4:09 (6) |
18:43 (14) 9:52 (24) |
23:39 (14) 4:56 (15) |
26:29 (14) 2:50 (24) |
26:49 (14) 20 (10) |
26:48 | Anton Ena |
15 | Nikolay Vasilenko Voronezh |
7:44 (23) |
14:13 (21) 6:29 (18) |
20:12 (17) 5:59 (4) |
24:54 (15) 4:42 (11) |
26:48 (15) 1:54 (14) |
27:07 (15) 19 (4) |
27:06 | Nikolay Vasilenko |
16 | Eero Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio |
2:43 (8) |
10:18 (13) 7:35 (22) |
18:54 (15) 8:36 (19) |
25:12 (16) 6:18 (21) |
26:50 (16) 1:38 (7) |
27:13 (16) 23 (19) |
27:12 | Eero Luurila |
17 | Vladislav Kolpakov Juventa |
2:46 (9) |
11:26 (17) 8:40 (24) |
18:54 (15) 7:28 (10) |
25:23 (18) 6:29 (22) |
27:18 (17) 1:55 (15) |
27:42 (17) 24 (21) |
27:41 | Vladislav Kolpakov |
18 | Stepan Lebedev LytkarinoK |
8:34 (24) |
14:35 (23) 6:01 (16) |
22:36 (21) 8:01 (15) |
25:15 (17) 2:39 (2) |
28:01 (18) 2:46 (22) |
28:20 (18) 19 (4) |
28:19 | Stepan Lebedev |
19 | Kristoffer Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
5:27 (19) |
9:28 (11) 4:01 (5) |
18:01 (12) 8:33 (18) |
28:16 (20) 10:15 (26) |
30:27 (19) 2:11 (16) |
30:49 (19) 22 (14) |
30:49 | Kristoffer Gustafsson |
20 | Evgeniy Oleynikov Voronezh |
9:27 (25) |
15:03 (24) 5:36 (12) |
23:29 (22) 8:26 (17) |
29:13 (21) 5:44 (19) |
30:59 (20) 1:46 (8) |
31:23 (20) 24 (21) |
31:22 | Evgeniy Oleynikov |
21 | Mihail Shostakovskiy LytkarinoK |
4:09 (16) |
12:26 (20) 8:17 (23) |
20:14 (18) 7:48 (13) |
27:03 (19) 6:49 (23) |
31:24 (21) 4:21 (27) |
31:53 (21) 29 (28) |
31:52 | Mihail Shostakovskiy |
22 | Patrik Holopainen Suunta-Veikot |
2:33 (7) |
12:00 (19) 9:27 (25) |
25:46 (23) 13:46 (27) |
29:49 (22) 4:03 (8) |
32:11 (22) 2:22 (18) |
32:37 (22) 26 (24) |
32:37 | Patrik Holopainen |
23 | Andrey Abalmasov Voronezh |
9:36 (26) |
14:16 (22) 4:40 (9) |
22:05 (20) 7:49 (14) |
30:34 (23) 8:29 (24) |
33:18 (23) 2:44 (21) |
33:43 (23) 25 (23) |
33:42 | Andrey Abalmasov |
24 | Matias Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu |
3:36 (13) |
10:39 (16) 7:03 (20) |
26:44 (25) 16:05 (28) |
36:16 (25) 9:32 (25) |
38:43 (24) 2:27 (19) |
39:05 (24) 22 (14) |
39:05 | Matias Varonen |
25 | Matias Latvala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
3:40 (14) |
18:27 (25) 14:47 (27) |
30:59 (26) 12:32 (26) |
35:44 (24) 4:45 (13) |
40:05 (25) 4:21 (27) |
40:31 (25) 26 (24) |
40:31 | Matias Latvala |
26 | Markus Rantala Helsingin Suunnistajat |
18:42 (28) |
22:55 (27) 4:13 (7) |
33:47 (27) 10:52 (25) |
39:10 (26) 5:23 (17) |
41:56 (26) 2:46 (22) |
42:15 (26) 19 (4) |
42:14 | Markus Rantala |
27 | Aleksandr Borovik Lytkarino |
10:16 (27) |
20:43 (26) 10:27 (26) |
26:12 (24) 5:29 (1) |
48:20 (27) 22:08 (28) |
50:13 (27) 1:53 (12) |
50:40 (27) 27 (27) |
50:39 | Aleksandr Borovik |
28 | Ivan Yakovlev BelieNochi |
6:19 (21) |
35:02 (28) 28:43 (28) |
44:20 (28) 9:18 (23) |
54:54 (28) 10:34 (27) |
59:01 (28) 4:07 (26) |
59:23 (28) 22 (14) |
59:22 | Ivan Yakovlev |
Alexandr Bektashev Sestrorets |
- |
4:34 - |
16:51 12:17 |
19:40 2:49 |
21:19 1:39 |
21:40 21 |
disk | Alexandr Bektashev | |
Igor Burov NorthernWi |
- |
13:32 - |
22:07 8:35 |
27:08 5:01 |
29:43 2:35 |
30:04 21 |
disk | Igor Burov | |
Pavel Peshkov Voronezh |
1:31 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
17:16 - |
17:38 22 |
disk | Pavel Peshkov | |
Denis Zazdravnykh Voronezh |
13:59 |
37:52 23:53 |
- - |
- - |
52:54 - |
53:32 38 |
disk | Denis Zazdravnykh |