1 | 4523 | Antti Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:09:36 | |||
2 | 4493 | Väinö Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 1:17:21 | +7:45 | ||
3 | 4514 | Marten Henrik Pais | Ok West | EST | 1:19:11 | +9:35 | |
4 | 4487 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:25:42 | +16:06 | ||
5 | 4495 | Akseli Kalela | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:26:12 | +16:36 | ||
6 | 4494 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | 1:27:44 | +18:08 | ||
7 | 4490 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 1:27:55 | +18:19 | ||
8 | 4532 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | 1:31:09 | +21:33 | ||
9 | 4491 | Maxim Ivanov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 1:32:06 | +22:30 | |
10 | 4511 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 1:33:46 | +24:10 | ||
11 | 4501 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:35:31 | +25:55 | ||
12 | 4488 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:36:59 | +27:23 | ||
13 | 4474 | Guriy Alexandrov | Juventa | RUS | 1:40:11 | +30:35 | |
14 | 4507 | Atte Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:44:18 | +34:42 | ||
15 | 4502 | Veikka Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 1:44:50 | +35:14 | ||
16 | 4526 | Vsevolod Selkov | Juventa | RUS | 1:45:35 | +35:59 | |
17 | 4497 | Eero Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | 1:51:25 | +41:49 | ||
18 | 4506 | Alexey Malov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 1:54:05 | +44:29 | |
19 | 4486 | Pauli Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:54:34 | +44:58 | ||
20 | 4520 | Justus Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:57:42 | +48:06 | ||
21 | 4513 | Daniil Orudzhov | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 2:02:19 | +52:43 | |
22 | 4525 | Rasmus Salminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:11:26 | +1:01:50 | ||
23 | 4503 | Maxim Linin | NordWest | RUS | 2:11:42 | +1:02:06 | |
24 | 4481 | Anton Fedorov | Gulfstream | RUS | 2:14:16 | +1:04:40 | |
25 | 4529 | Vladislav Shumnov | BelieNochi | RUS | 2:19:44 | +1:10:08 | |
26 | 4505 | Elias Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | 2:20:40 | +1:11:04 | ||
27 | 4482 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | 2:28:41 | +1:19:05 | ||
28 | 4480 | Nikita Fadeev | NorthernWi | RUS | 2:29:07 | +1:19:31 | |
29 | 4479 | Sergey Esatov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 2:30:20 | +1:20:44 | |
30 | 4504 | Simo Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:32:34 | +1:22:58 | ||
31 | 4527 | Aleksandr Semenov | Juventa | RUS | 2:33:15 | +1:23:39 | |
32 | 4484 | Olli Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 2:39:08 | +1:29:32 | ||
33 | 4508 | Ilya Medvedev | Juventa | RUS | 2:42:05 | +1:32:29 | |
34 | 4524 | Artem Sachko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 3:01:07 | +1:51:31 | |
35 | 4475 | Nikita Bogryanov | K110 | RUS | 3:05:34 | +1:55:58 | |
36 | 4510 | Konsta Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 3:30:56 | +2:21:20 | ||
4521 | Denis Razumov | NordWest | RUS | disk | |||
4533 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | disk | ||||
4476 | Daniil Botov | Ramenskoye | RUS | ej startad | |||
4478 | Denis Davydov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | ej startad |