1 | 4607 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:31 | |||
2 | 4626 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 44:42 | +11 | ||
3 | 4644 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:49 | +18 | ||
4 | 4610 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 44:54 | +23 | ||
4606 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 44:54 | +23 | |||
6 | 4635 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:29 | +2:58 | ||
7 | 4619 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:23 | +3:52 | ||
8 | 4621 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 48:41 | +4:10 | ||
9 | 4609 | Vertti Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:43 | +4:12 | ||
10 | 4594 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:56 | +5:25 | ||
11 | 4630 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:26 | +5:55 | ||
12 | 4603 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 50:39 | +6:08 | ||
13 | 4622 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 52:07 | +7:36 | ||
14 | 4598 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 52:45 | +8:14 | ||
15 | 4615 | Daniil Melnitskiy | Nord West | RUS | 53:20 | +8:49 | |
16 | 4605 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 53:25 | +8:54 | ||
17 | 4645 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 54:02 | +9:31 | ||
18 | 4599 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:39 | +12:08 | ||
19 | 4612 | Roni Luukkanen | SK Vuoksi | 56:49 | +12:18 | ||
20 | 4640 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 57:10 | +12:39 | ||
21 | 4614 | Eetu Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 57:16 | +12:45 | ||
22 | 4597 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 58:31 | +14:00 | ||
23 | 4631 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 59:23 | +14:52 | ||
24 | 4592 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 1:00:24 | +15:53 | |
25 | 4636 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:35 | +17:04 | ||
26 | 4613 | Jani Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:02:58 | +18:27 | ||
27 | 4591 | Valentin Degtev | Juventa | RUS | 1:03:31 | +19:00 | |
28 | 4611 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | 1:04:44 | +20:13 | ||
29 | 4608 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 1:05:06 | +20:35 | |
30 | 4593 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 1:05:35 | +21:04 | ||
31 | 4633 | Denis Smirnov | BelieNochi | RUS | 1:05:53 | +21:22 | |
32 | 4629 | Nikita Shevchenko | Juventa | RUS | 1:06:20 | +21:49 | |
33 | 4638 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 1:06:51 | +22:20 | ||
34 | 4623 | Markus Harald Pais | Ok West | EST | 1:10:24 | +25:53 | |
35 | 4628 | Egor Shashinkov | Sestrorets | RUS | 1:16:41 | +32:10 | |
36 | 4625 | Vitalii Pustovoyt | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 1:18:19 | +33:48 | |
37 | 4604 | Topias Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:23:15 | +38:44 | ||
38 | 4601 | Semen Kisil | Onego | RUS | 1:26:12 | +41:41 | |
39 | 4616 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:30:16 | +45:45 | ||
40 | 4595 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 1:30:57 | +46:26 | ||
41 | 4624 | Artem Pkin | Juventa | RUS | 1:36:38 | +52:07 | |
42 | 4600 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 1:54:50 | +1:10:19 | |
4637 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4617 | Jaakko Myllys | Olavin Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4632 | Pyry Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad |