Starttid | 3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 30:30 | ||
2. | Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 31:29 | ||
3. | Kirsi Laasonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 32:33 | ||
4. | Eija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 32:47 | ||
5. | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 32:56 | ||
6. | Viktoria Fershalova | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 12:00:00 | 33:17 | |
7. | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 33:36 | ||
8. | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 33:54 | ||
9. | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:23 | ||
10. | Anneli Jämsen | Lohimaan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 34:49 | ||
11. | Marita Saari | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 34:50 | ||
12. | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 35:44 | ||
13. | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 35:48 | ||
14. | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 35:51 | ||
15. | Katriina Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 35:53 | ||
16. | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 36:34 | ||
17. | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 37:53 | ||
18. | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:30 | ||
19. | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 38:35 | ||
20. | Riikka Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 38:59 | ||
21. | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 40:17 | ||
22. | Erja Mäkinen | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 40:38 | ||
23. | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 41:18 | ||
24. | Merja Äijälä | Navi | 12:00:00 | 41:44 | ||
25. | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 45:02 | ||
26. | Liubov Gerasimova | VelikyNovg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:10 | |
27. | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 45:12 | ||
28. | Päivi Litmanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 45:46 | ||
29. | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 46:26 | ||
30. | Tarja Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | ||
31. | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 47:10 | ||
32. | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 47:12 | ||
33. | Maija Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 47:33 | ||
34. | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 47:55 | ||
35. | Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
36. | Tuula Kuisma | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 52:28 | ||
37. | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 56:45 | ||
38. | Marjo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:24 | ||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | ej startad |