1 | 2827 | Hanna Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:53 | |||
2 | 2836 | Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 48:06 | +13 | ||
3 | 2850 | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | 48:11 | +18 | ||
4 | 2868 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:32 | +1:39 | ||
5 | 2807 | Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 49:52 | +1:59 | ||
6 | 2830 | Eija Koskivaara | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:02 | +3:09 | ||
7 | 2824 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:04 | +4:11 | ||
8 | 2858 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 52:26 | +4:33 | ||
9 | 2828 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | 52:30 | +4:37 | ||
10 | 2857 | Lubov Sergeeva | Nord West | RUS | 53:35 | +5:42 | |
11 | 2810 | Svetlana Berezina | Saint-Pete | RUS | 53:52 | +5:59 | |
12 | 2815 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | 57:15 | +9:22 | ||
13 | 2854 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | 58:42 | +10:49 | ||
14 | 2856 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:55 | +15:02 | ||
15 | 2823 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 1:03:37 | +15:44 | ||
16 | 2834 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:41 | +16:48 | ||
17 | 2843 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:04:55 | +17:02 | ||
18 | 2809 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:14 | +17:21 | ||
19 | 2870 | Velga Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 1:06:28 | +18:35 | |
20 | 2844 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 1:07:23 | +19:30 | ||
21 | 2816 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:27 | +19:34 | ||
22 | 2861 | Riitta Ternola | Kangasala SK | 1:08:01 | +20:08 | ||
23 | 2820 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:08:02 | +20:09 | ||
24 | 2808 | Elena Afonyushkina | Ramenskoye | RUS | 1:08:36 | +20:43 | |
25 | 2869 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:59 | +22:06 | ||
26 | 2859 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:10:32 | +22:39 | ||
27 | 2839 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:08 | +23:15 | ||
28 | 2847 | Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | 1:11:53 | +24:00 | ||
29 | 2849 | Katri Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:12:04 | +24:11 | ||
30 | 2822 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | 1:14:25 | +26:32 | ||
31 | 2841 | Irena Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 1:17:11 | +29:18 | |
32 | 2821 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:17:12 | +29:19 | ||
33 | 2853 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:17:26 | +29:33 | ||
34 | 2819 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | 1:19:09 | +31:16 | ||
35 | 2812 | Catarina Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 1:20:07 | +32:14 | ||
36 | 2825 | Meeli Kerem | M:A:R:U: | EST | 1:20:30 | +32:37 | |
37 | 2813 | Mitereva Galina | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:23:03 | +35:10 | |
38 | 2835 | Tiina Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:23:37 | +35:44 | ||
39 | 2831 | Soili Kuittinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:57 | +36:04 | ||
40 | 2832 | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:24:53 | +37:00 | ||
41 | 2848 | Hanna Paronen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:25:13 | +37:20 | ||
42 | 2852 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:31:29 | +43:36 | ||
43 | 2851 | Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:31:44 | +43:51 | ||
44 | 2826 | Olga Khepina | VelikyNovg | RUS | 1:35:34 | +47:41 | |
45 | 2860 | Louise Sylva | Dartford | GBR | 1:38:27 | +50:34 | |
46 | 2814 | Johanna Gustafsson | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:46:54 | +59:01 | ||
47 | 2838 | Yana Malakhovskaya | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 2:25:26 | +1:37:33 | |
2811 | Maria Rosa Civit | Catalonia Team | CAT | bröt | |||
2845 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | bröt | ||||
2855 | Marja Sarin | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
2840 | Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2817 | Mirja Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2871 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | ej startad |