1 | 2642 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:47 | |||
2 | 2628 | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:13 | +1:26 | ||
3 | 2610 | Nastasya Gluschenko | Kirishi | RUS | 40:42 | +3:55 | |
4 | 2625 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 41:58 | +5:11 | ||
5 | 2641 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 42:37 | +5:50 | |
6 | 2629 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 42:44 | +5:57 | ||
7 | 2617 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 43:35 | +6:48 | ||
8 | 2615 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 44:46 | +7:59 | ||
9 | 2612 | Heini Hemminki | Rastiketut | 45:05 | +8:18 | ||
10 | 2643 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 45:14 | +8:27 | ||
11 | 2648 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:04 | +10:17 | ||
12 | 2613 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 47:36 | +10:49 | ||
13 | 2630 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 48:28 | +11:41 | ||
14 | 2608 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 48:36 | +11:49 | |
15 | 2634 | Monika Oswald | OLKPizHasi | SUI | 49:45 | +12:58 | |
16 | 2651 | Jenni Uusimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:54 | +13:07 | ||
17 | 2606 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 49:55 | +13:08 | ||
18 | 2647 | Mari Sipilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:10 | +13:23 | ||
19 | 2635 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 50:12 | +13:25 | ||
20 | 2620 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:26 | +13:39 | ||
21 | 2624 | Daria Kuzmina | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 50:37 | +13:50 | |
22 | 2632 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:01 | +14:14 | ||
23 | 2653 | Natalya Logacheva | Kozmolovo | RUS | 51:09 | +14:22 | |
24 | 2640 | Svetlana Razumnaya | Nara | RUS | 51:28 | +14:41 | |
25 | 2626 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 52:07 | +15:20 | ||
26 | 2637 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Sippurasti | 52:23 | +15:36 | ||
27 | 2658 | Ingrid Vehlmann | Mercury | EST | 52:49 | +16:02 | |
28 | 2636 | Sohvi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 53:00 | +16:13 | ||
29 | 2652 | Kristiina Vaano | LLuja | 53:10 | +16:23 | ||
30 | 2645 | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 53:29 | +16:42 | ||
31 | 2607 | Maija Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | 54:15 | +17:28 | ||
32 | 2631 | Ulrika Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 54:39 | +17:52 | |
33 | 2649 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 55:01 | +18:14 | ||
34 | 2650 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 56:52 | +20:05 | ||
35 | 2639 | Terhi Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | 57:15 | +20:28 | ||
36 | 2644 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 59:40 | +22:53 | ||
37 | 2618 | Anna Kankare | Someron Esa | 59:50 | +23:03 | ||
38 | 2621 | Mervi Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 1:01:08 | +24:21 | ||
39 | 2614 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:01:23 | +24:36 | ||
40 | 2633 | Salla Nuuttila | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:24 | +33:37 | ||
41 | 2609 | Elena Efimova | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 1:11:10 | +34:23 |