Starttid | 3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ona Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 30:09 | |
2. | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 31:03 | ||
3. | Heli Noponen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 31:32 | ||
4. | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 31:42 | ||
5. | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 12:00:00 | 32:04 | ||
6. | Natalia Pikova | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 33:01 | ||
7. | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 33:41 | ||
8. | Nadejda Dvorko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 12:00:00 | 33:59 | |
9. | Yana Kalugina | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 35:08 | |
10. | Carla Guillen | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 35:32 | |
11. | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 36:28 | ||
12. | Iana Melnyk | SFGU | UKR | 12:00:00 | 36:54 | |
13. | Tuuli Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 36:57 | ||
14. | Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:35 | ||
15. | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 38:08 | ||
16. | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 38:19 | ||
17. | Paula Porkka | Delta | 12:00:00 | 40:46 | ||
18. | Anne Honkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 41:21 | ||
19. | Agnes Harreither | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 41:27 | |
20. | Tiina Isoniemi | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 41:44 | ||
21. | Kaisa Karjalainen | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:47 | ||
22. | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | Ziemelkurz | LAT | 12:00:00 | 42:28 | |
23. | Viktoria Kobeleva | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:00:00 | 44:04 | |
24. | Ildiko Szivak | GeoBioTeam | HUN | 12:00:00 | 44:12 | |
25. | Tatiana Fadeeva | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:43 | |
26. | Eva Sebok | GeoBioTeam | HUN | 12:00:00 | 46:22 | |
27. | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | FRA | 12:00:00 | 47:08 | |
28. | Anna Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 47:52 | |
29. | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:36 | ||
30. | Hanna Tuomisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 49:42 | ||
31. | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 49:49 | ||
32. | Marilin Sulg | OKOrvand | EST | 12:00:00 | 50:26 | |
33. | Yumiko Nagakura | O-sake-dai | JPN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:59 | |
Teija Rantala | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Marina Ivanova | Tainionkos | RUS | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Kaija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | ej startad |