1 | 501 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 2:06:33 | | |
2 | 502 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 2:13:09 | +6:36 | |
3 | 504 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | | 2:16:03 | +9:30 | |
4 | 503 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 2:16:33 | +10:00 | |
5 | 505 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 2:20:12 | +13:39 | |
6 | 508 | Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 2:27:49 | +21:16 | |
7 | 506 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | | 2:28:20 | +21:47 | |
8 | 511 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 2:31:45 | +25:12 | |
9 | 509 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 2:32:09 | +25:36 | |
10 | 507 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 2:33:01 | +26:28 | |
11 | 513 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 2:34:05 | +27:32 | |
12 | 545 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 2:35:12 | +28:39 | |
13 | 516 | Ekaterina Savkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 2:35:45 | +29:12 | |
14 | 510 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 2:39:51 | +33:18 | |
15 | 512 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | | 2:41:10 | +34:37 | |
16 | 514 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 2:43:27 | +36:54 | |
17 | 517 | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | | 2:44:16 | +37:43 | |
18 | 515 | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 2:44:29 | +37:56 | |
19 | 518 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 2:49:10 | +42:37 | |
20 | 519 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | | 2:49:12 | +42:39 | |
21 | 523 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 2:53:54 | +47:21 | |
22 | 521 | Maria Espo | Sippurasti | | 2:56:30 | +49:57 | |
23 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 2:58:25 | +51:52 | |
24 | 520 | Alexandra Lebedeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 2:59:12 | +52:39 | |
25 | 532 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 3:01:33 | +55:00 | |
26 | 524 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 3:02:46 | +56:13 | |
27 | 527 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 3:04:12 | +57:39 | |
28 | 525 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | | 3:04:13 | +57:40 | |
29 | 526 | Martina Walch | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:06:16 | +59:43 | |
30 | 529 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | | 3:08:18 | +1:01:45 | |
31 | 528 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | | 3:11:16 | +1:04:43 | |
32 | 531 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 3:14:11 | +1:07:38 | |
33 | 530 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 3:18:05 | +1:11:32 | |
| 533 | Elisa Payer | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:18:05 | +1:11:32 | |
35 | 535 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 3:22:13 | +1:15:40 | |
36 | 536 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 3:23:21 | +1:16:48 | |
37 | 534 | Sirja Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 3:27:07 | +1:20:34 | |
38 | 537 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | | 3:27:56 | +1:21:23 | |
39 | 538 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 3:38:57 | +1:32:24 | |
40 | 539 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 3:57:20 | +1:50:47 | |
| 543 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | | ej startad | | |
| 546 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | | ej startad | | |
| 544 | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | | ej startad | | |