1 | 510 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 35:06 | | |
2 | 502 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 35:27 | +21 | |
3 | 506 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | | 36:12 | +1:06 | |
4 | 503 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 36:19 | +1:13 | |
5 | 501 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 36:55 | +1:49 | |
6 | 512 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | | 37:29 | +2:23 | |
7 | 507 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 37:48 | +2:42 | |
8 | 505 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 38:39 | +3:33 | |
9 | 504 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | | 39:25 | +4:19 | |
10 | 515 | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 40:10 | +5:04 | |
11 | 514 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 40:15 | +5:09 | |
12 | 520 | Alexandra Lebedeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 40:40 | +5:34 | |
13 | 518 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 41:14 | +6:08 | |
14 | 509 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 41:56 | +6:50 | |
15 | 541 | Lisa Pacher | TeamAustri | AUT | 42:10 | +7:04 | |
16 | 547 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 42:23 | +7:17 | |
17 | 519 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | | 43:05 | +7:59 | |
18 | 508 | Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 43:15 | +8:09 | |
19 | 511 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 44:16 | +9:10 | |
20 | 530 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 44:43 | +9:37 | |
21 | 528 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | | 45:12 | +10:06 | |
22 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 45:25 | +10:19 | |
23 | 525 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | | 45:28 | +10:22 | |
24 | 521 | Maria Espo | Sippurasti | | 45:35 | +10:29 | |
25 | 517 | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | | 45:50 | +10:44 | |
26 | 524 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 45:52 | +10:46 | |
27 | 526 | Martina Walch | TeamAustri | AUT | 46:15 | +11:09 | |
28 | 513 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 47:10 | +12:04 | |
29 | 538 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 48:33 | +13:27 | |
30 | 527 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 48:42 | +13:36 | |
31 | 534 | Sirja Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 49:13 | +14:07 | |
32 | 531 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 50:26 | +15:20 | |
33 | 523 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 53:50 | +18:44 | |
34 | 529 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | | 54:13 | +19:07 | |
35 | 516 | Ekaterina Savkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 54:19 | +19:13 | |
36 | 535 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 54:28 | +19:22 | |
37 | 536 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 56:04 | +20:58 | |
38 | 537 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | | 56:11 | +21:05 | |
39 | 533 | Elisa Payer | TeamAustri | AUT | 57:30 | +22:24 | |
40 | 546 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | | 57:53 | +22:47 | |
41 | 543 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | | 58:27 | +23:21 | |
42 | 542 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 1:01:28 | +26:22 | |
43 | 539 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 1:08:17 | +33:11 | |
44 | 532 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:12:37 | +37:31 | |
| 544 | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | | ej startad | | |
| 545 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | disk | | |