1 | 4334 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 1:07:41 | |||
2 | 4323 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:09:01 | +1:20 | ||
3 | 4316 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:14:50 | +7:09 | ||
4 | 4299 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 1:18:43 | +11:02 | ||
5 | 4289 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:19:00 | +11:19 | ||
6 | 4313 | Miisa-Maria Leinonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:21:45 | +14:04 | ||
7 | 4317 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:22:43 | +15:02 | ||
8 | 4294 | Ruslana Beliykova | Juventa | RUS | 1:23:02 | +15:21 | |
9 | 4304 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:23:06 | +15:25 | ||
10 | 4311 | Alisa Laitinen | Navi | 1:25:57 | +18:16 | ||
11 | 4315 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 1:27:50 | +20:09 | |
12 | 4293 | Rita Bakustina | NordWest | RUS | 1:30:46 | +23:05 | |
13 | 4330 | Sanni ROmu | Someron Esa | 1:32:36 | +24:55 | ||
14 | 4298 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 1:33:30 | +25:49 | ||
15 | 4301 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 1:34:08 | +26:27 | ||
16 | 4319 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | 1:35:32 | +27:51 | ||
17 | 4324 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | 1:37:32 | +29:51 | ||
18 | 4322 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:40:34 | +32:53 | ||
19 | 4320 | Johanna Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:41:29 | +33:48 | ||
20 | 4321 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:41:57 | +34:16 | ||
21 | 4295 | Natalia Blagonravova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:42:38 | +34:57 | |
22 | 4305 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | 1:43:50 | +36:09 | ||
23 | 4312 | Emmi Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:44:54 | +37:13 | ||
24 | 4300 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | 1:45:33 | +37:52 | ||
25 | 4308 | Tatiana Krylova | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:46:26 | +38:45 | |
26 | 4296 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 1:49:26 | +41:45 | ||
27 | 4325 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:54:46 | +47:05 | ||
28 | 4329 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 1:56:18 | +48:37 | |
29 | 4318 | Sara Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:00:36 | +52:55 | ||
30 | 4328 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 2:09:22 | +1:01:41 | ||
31 | 4307 | Anna Krylova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 2:15:05 | +1:07:24 | |
32 | 4290 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 2:25:01 | +1:17:20 | ||
33 | 4309 | Ekaterina Kurguzova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 3:52:36 | +2:44:55 | |
4306 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | disk | ||||
4310 | Krista Lahtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
4303 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
4302 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
4326 | Emilia Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | ej startad | ||||
4291 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Ky | RUS | ej startad |