1 | 4343 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 11:35 | |||
2 | 4402 | Josefiina Sundman | Delta | 13:27 | +1:52 | ||
3 | 4378 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:32 | +1:57 | ||
4 | 4357 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:04 | +2:29 | ||
5 | 4350 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 14:31 | +2:56 | ||
6 | 4379 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | 14:34 | +2:59 | ||
7 | 4384 | Anna Petrova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 15:27 | +3:52 | |
8 | 4352 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 15:46 | +4:11 | ||
9 | 4403 | Ksenya Tkach | LytkarinoK | RUS | 15:55 | +4:20 | |
10 | 4385 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 16:00 | +4:25 | ||
11 | 4348 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:11 | +4:36 | ||
12 | 4388 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 16:16 | +4:41 | ||
13 | 4346 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:28 | +4:53 | ||
14 | 4394 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:53 | +5:18 | ||
15 | 4368 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 16:54 | +5:19 | ||
16 | 4337 | Eveliina Ahola | Navi | 17:44 | +6:09 | ||
17 | 4367 | Saana Lahdelma | Navi | 18:32 | +6:57 | ||
18 | 4415 | Anna Vysotskaya | LytkarinoK | RUS | 18:36 | +7:01 | |
19 | 4374 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:04 | +7:29 | ||
20 | 4335 | Diana Abeidulaeva | Lytkarino | RUS | 19:34 | +7:59 | |
21 | 4359 | Polina Kondrashova | Lytkarino | RUS | 19:37 | +8:02 | |
22 | 4360 | Saara Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 19:39 | +8:04 | ||
23 | 4356 | Alexandra Khimanych | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 19:40 | +8:05 | |
4366 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:40 | +8:05 | |||
25 | 4383 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:43 | +8:08 | ||
26 | 4373 | Maija Mäkinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 19:49 | +8:14 | ||
27 | 4364 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 19:56 | +8:21 | ||
28 | 4400 | Ida Snickars | Solf IK | 20:06 | +8:31 | ||
29 | 4338 | Eerika Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:11 | +8:36 | ||
30 | 4351 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:16 | +8:41 | ||
31 | 4342 | Irina Bulashevich | Kalinka | RUS | 20:34 | +8:59 | |
32 | 4382 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 20:44 | +9:09 | ||
33 | 4341 | Anna Bulashevich | Kalinka | RUS | 20:53 | +9:18 | |
34 | 4381 | Irina Osoblivetc | Juventa | RUS | 20:55 | +9:20 | |
35 | 4405 | Sara Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 21:00 | +9:25 | ||
36 | 4358 | Ekaterina Koltounova | Peterhof | RUS | 21:01 | +9:26 | |
37 | 4401 | Lidia Stakhanova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 21:11 | +9:36 | |
38 | 4377 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | 21:21 | +9:46 | ||
39 | 4395 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | Navi | 21:46 | +10:11 | ||
40 | 4354 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 22:29 | +10:54 | ||
41 | 4414 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:30 | +10:55 | ||
42 | 4371 | Zuzanna Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 22:36 | +11:01 | |
43 | 4396 | Margarita Shumilova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 22:56 | +11:21 | |
44 | 4393 | Sara Ruokonen | Lappeen Riento | 23:29 | +11:54 | ||
45 | 4363 | Aino Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 23:51 | +12:16 | ||
46 | 4344 | Anastasia Eltsova | NorthernWi | RUS | 23:55 | +12:20 | |
47 | 4407 | Silva Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:58 | +12:23 | ||
48 | 4355 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 24:01 | +12:26 | ||
49 | 4349 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | 24:02 | +12:27 | ||
4391 | Aino Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 24:02 | +12:27 | |||
51 | 4345 | Elizaveta Fomina | Peterhof | RUS | 25:09 | +13:34 | |
52 | 4390 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 25:27 | +13:52 | ||
53 | 4397 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 25:41 | +14:06 | ||
54 | 4365 | Tuuli Kärjä | Savon Suunta | 27:21 | +15:46 | ||
55 | 4375 | Bolotova Natalia | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 27:54 | +16:19 | |
56 | 4353 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | 27:59 | +16:24 | ||
57 | 4380 | Arina Oryol | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 28:04 | +16:29 | |
58 | 4399 | Anna Skobeleva | NorthernWi | RUS | 28:14 | +16:39 | |
59 | 4362 | Aino Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 28:18 | +16:43 | ||
60 | 4416 | Sofia Zaporozhtseva | Nord West | RUS | 28:46 | +17:11 | |
61 | 4372 | Maria Muravnik | Lemur | RUS | 29:50 | +18:15 | |
62 | 4404 | Mirva Toivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 31:31 | +19:56 | ||
63 | 4376 | Sofia Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 31:45 | +20:10 | ||
64 | 4339 | Tatiana Artamonova | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 34:10 | +22:35 | |
65 | 4387 | Milla Rainio | OK Orient | 37:54 | +26:19 | ||
66 | 4340 | Olga Bondarchik | Juventa | RUS | 38:44 | +27:09 | |
67 | 4336 | Olga Afonina | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 39:19 | +27:44 | |
68 | 4386 | Elsa Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 45:13 | +33:38 | ||
69 | 4370 | Ksenya Lisyutkina | LytkarinoK | RUS | 49:14 | +37:39 | |
70 | 4413 | Olga Vasilieva | Polar Star | RUS | 1:20:32 | +1:08:57 |