1 | 4693 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:25 | |||
2 | 4670 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 26:55 | +30 | ||
3 | 4671 | Sara Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:58 | +33 | ||
4 | 4654 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 28:04 | +1:39 | ||
5 | 4686 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:41 | +3:16 | ||
6 | 4700 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:29 | +4:04 | ||
7 | 4709 | Viivi Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 31:06 | +4:41 | ||
8 | 4695 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 31:52 | +5:27 | ||
9 | 4653 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:47 | +6:22 | ||
10 | 4697 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 32:48 | +6:23 | ||
11 | 4676 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 32:56 | +6:31 | ||
12 | 4658 | Siina Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 33:42 | +7:17 | ||
13 | 4692 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 33:55 | +7:30 | ||
14 | 4667 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:01 | +9:36 | ||
15 | 4655 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | 36:45 | +10:20 | ||
16 | 4684 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | 36:52 | +10:27 | ||
17 | 4675 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | Juventa | RUS | 37:04 | +10:39 | |
18 | 4678 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:49 | +11:24 | ||
19 | 4650 | Maria Blinova | BelieNochi | RUS | 39:24 | +12:59 | |
20 | 4694 | Miia Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 40:00 | +13:35 | ||
21 | 4699 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:22 | +13:57 | ||
22 | 4649 | Liya Beard | Lytkarino | RUS | 40:24 | +13:59 | |
23 | 4696 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 41:24 | +14:59 | ||
24 | 4680 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:15 | +15:50 | ||
25 | 4677 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 42:28 | +16:03 | ||
26 | 4666 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 42:29 | +16:04 | ||
27 | 4648 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | 42:56 | +16:31 | ||
28 | 4656 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:02 | +16:37 | ||
29 | 4688 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:14 | +16:49 | ||
30 | 4683 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:28 | +19:03 | ||
31 | 4698 | Maria Temkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 46:12 | +19:47 | |
32 | 4669 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 47:28 | +21:03 | ||
33 | 4661 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 48:01 | +21:36 | ||
34 | 4659 | Venla Hokka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 49:47 | +23:22 | ||
35 | 4672 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:22 | +24:57 | ||
36 | 4674 | Jessica Lauter | LauterTeam | EST | 51:54 | +25:29 | |
37 | 4663 | Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:19 | +25:54 | ||
38 | 4681 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 53:05 | +26:40 | ||
39 | 4679 | Anastasiya Mashchenko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 53:21 | +26:56 | |
40 | 4668 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | 54:30 | +28:05 | ||
41 | 4647 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 54:36 | +28:11 | ||
42 | 4657 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 54:44 | +28:19 | ||
43 | 4708 | Veronika Visherskaya | BelieNochi | RUS | 55:24 | +28:59 | |
44 | 4685 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:00 | +29:35 | ||
45 | 4687 | Anna Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 57:34 | +31:09 | ||
46 | 4682 | Sofia Mukhacheva | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 57:48 | +31:23 | |
47 | 4652 | Yulia Egorova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:03:50 | +37:25 | |
48 | 4701 | Minna Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:23 | +41:58 | ||
49 | 4665 | Kristel Kalve | Estonia | EST | 1:16:15 | +49:50 | |
50 | 4651 | Daria Diakonova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 1:16:30 | +50:05 | |
4662 | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | ej startad | ||||
4689 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4691 | Nea Rapo | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
4673 | Essi Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad |