1 | 4693 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:30 | |||
2 | 4670 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 14:53 | +23 | ||
4654 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:53 | +23 | |||
4 | 4671 | Sara Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:54 | +24 | ||
5 | 4686 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:55 | +25 | ||
6 | 4697 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:10 | +1:40 | ||
7 | 4653 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40 | +2:10 | ||
8 | 4709 | Viivi Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 16:43 | +2:13 | ||
9 | 4700 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:51 | +2:21 | ||
10 | 4692 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:34 | +3:04 | ||
11 | 4695 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:55 | +3:25 | ||
12 | 4658 | Siina Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 18:15 | +3:45 | ||
13 | 4675 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | Juventa | RUS | 18:32 | +4:02 | |
14 | 4676 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 18:39 | +4:09 | ||
15 | 4678 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:21 | +4:51 | ||
16 | 4648 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | 19:44 | +5:14 | ||
17 | 4684 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | 20:16 | +5:46 | ||
18 | 4655 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | 20:24 | +5:54 | ||
19 | 4667 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:44 | +6:14 | ||
20 | 4650 | Maria Blinova | BelieNochi | RUS | 21:12 | +6:42 | |
21 | 4666 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 23:22 | +8:52 | ||
22 | 4688 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 23:47 | +9:17 | ||
23 | 4699 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:53 | +9:23 | ||
24 | 4698 | Maria Temkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 24:13 | +9:43 | |
25 | 4696 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 24:19 | +9:49 | ||
26 | 4677 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 24:20 | +9:50 | ||
27 | 4649 | Liya Beard | Lytkarino | RUS | 24:26 | +9:56 | |
28 | 4694 | Miia Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:35 | +10:05 | ||
29 | 4680 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:54 | +10:24 | ||
30 | 4656 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:02 | +10:32 | ||
4683 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:02 | +10:32 | |||
32 | 4674 | Jessica Lauter | LauterTeam | EST | 25:08 | +10:38 | |
33 | 4669 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 27:17 | +12:47 | ||
34 | 4679 | Anastasiya Mashchenko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 27:19 | +12:49 | |
35 | 4661 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 27:39 | +13:09 | ||
36 | 4710 | Daria Yatsenko | BelieNochi | RUS | 29:27 | +14:57 | |
37 | 4659 | Venla Hokka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 30:06 | +15:36 | ||
38 | 4668 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | 30:22 | +15:52 | ||
39 | 4672 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:30 | +16:00 | ||
40 | 4663 | Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:18 | +16:48 | ||
41 | 4681 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 31:25 | +16:55 | ||
42 | 4647 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 32:11 | +17:41 | ||
43 | 4682 | Sofia Mukhacheva | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 32:52 | +18:22 | |
44 | 4708 | Veronika Visherskaya | BelieNochi | RUS | 32:57 | +18:27 | |
4685 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:57 | +18:27 | |||
46 | 4652 | Yulia Egorova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 33:23 | +18:53 | |
47 | 4687 | Anna Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 33:26 | +18:56 | ||
48 | 4657 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:38 | +19:08 | ||
49 | 4651 | Daria Diakonova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 39:32 | +25:02 | |
50 | 4701 | Minna Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | 42:51 | +28:21 | ||
51 | 4665 | Kristel Kalve | Estonia | EST | 43:49 | +29:19 | |
4662 | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | ej startad | ||||
4689 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4691 | Nea Rapo | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
4673 | Essi Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ej startad |