VO2 - Vantaan maraton 11.10.2009, Vantaa

TM40

Mål 42,2 km

1225Tommi NietosjärviEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland2:45:31
2210Petri MielonenKenttäurheilijat-582:45:32+1
3236Mika NuortioTekU Kajaani2:53:12+7:41
4488Ilkka HonkanenVantaa2:55:09+9:38
565Matti Kalevi HuttunenHELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT2:55:23+9:52
6346Ilpo SiljanderEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland2:56:58+11:27
7230Niko NilsenVesaisen Pojat2:58:00+12:29
867Tero HyttinenKKK2:58:13+12:42
948Markku HildenKEMINMAAN URHEILIJAT2:59:05+13:34
1074Petri HärmäSuomenlahden Merivartiosto3:04:58+19:27
11494Harri LaaksoVantaa3:07:01+21:30
12421Vesa ÄmtöMetsäkylän Juoksuklubi3:08:56+23:25
1381Pasi IsotaloMaskun Kataja3:11:04+25:33
14415Petri WellingEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland3:13:35+28:04
15119Harri Koskela-KoivistoJÄRVENPÄÄN PALON YLEISURHEILU3:13:49+28:18
16282Mika Puhakka--3:20:17+34:46
17518Dario GasbarraKenttäurheilijat-583:20:24+34:53
18411Teemu VääräniemiJÄRVENPÄÄN PALON YLEISURHEILU3:21:02+35:31
19306Rami RoslöfKerava & Kyry3:21:15+35:44
20248Pekka OinasPorvoo3:22:03+36:32
21490Risto KukiEspoo3:24:23+38:52
22420Mikko YlönenLaatulasset3:25:55+40:24
23142Lauri KölhiLeiras3:26:19+40:48
24215Esko MäkeläAktia3:27:33+42:02
25438Jari VälijeesiöSodankylä3:27:34+42:03
26328Jari SarajärviHelsinki Triathlon3:27:54+42:23
27446Heikki HämäläinenLahti3:29:25+43:54
28158Sami LatvaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland3:29:54+44:23
29189Matti LähepeltoEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland3:35:21+49:50
30536Jarmo KokkonenVantaa3:35:24+49:53
3192Kimmo J J KailaNastolan Naseva3:36:57+51:26
32511Mikko PeltokorpiTuusula3:37:30+51:59
33162Jyrki LaurikainenHP Roadrunners3:37:37+52:06
34111Marko KiviniemiESPOO3:38:42+53:11
35176Tapio LineriTurku3:39:05+53:34
36398Tero VihantaAurent3:40:33+55:02
37238Markku NurhonenVaralan Maratonklubi3:40:48+55:17
38204Kari MarkkanenPajulahden Peesi3:41:07+55:36
39427Jarmo Piironen3:42:44+57:13
40138Jukka Kyrönaho3:44:08+58:37
41458Jouni KytökariTikkurila3:45:57+1:00:26
4298Harri KariMarathon MC3:48:18+1:02:47
43517Tommi PeltomäkiHelsinki3:51:03+1:05:32
44340Jukka SieppiNokia Marathon Team3:51:33+1:06:02
455Juha AnderssonJurateResor3:52:08+1:06:37
46444Reijo SuniolaJokenTalli3:52:26+1:06:55
47149Arto LaineItella3:52:41+1:07:10
48384Tomi TuhkasaariVantaa3:53:44+1:08:13
4979Harri IsoherranenNurmijärvi3:54:11+1:08:40
50512Kari HaajaHelsinki Triathlon3:56:34+1:11:03
51524Upi LampolaSipoo3:57:19+1:11:48
52383Johan TorsnerEricsson Nomadic Lab3:58:01+1:12:30
5314Peter Blomster3:58:36+1:13:05
54106Jukka KemppiJurateResor3:59:39+1:14:08
55260Timo ParkkonenVantaa4:02:46+1:17:15
56261Kimmo PartanenRaisu Lumous4:05:25+1:19:54
57192Franck MaillotNokia Marathon Team4:05:40+1:20:09
58463Joakim NieminenVantaan Kokondo4:07:18+1:21:47
59516Petri TegelbergVantaa4:07:46+1:22:15
60428Juhani Yli-OlliFläkt Woods Oy4:08:51+1:23:20
61169Petri LeppänenEspoon kunto4:11:11+1:25:40
62151Petteri LaitiTriathlon Stadi4:11:56+1:26:25
63211Markku Kalevi Miettinen4:12:30+1:26:59
64313Jan Erik Saarinen4:13:07+1:27:36
6535Marko HassinenVO24:14:36+1:29:05
6641Timo HeikkinenLahden Polkupyörähuolto OY4:16:12+1:30:41
67455Jouko KeinänenHelsinki4:17:13+1:31:42
68426Arto MiiluniemiJärvenpää4:19:54+1:34:23
69298Jari ReinikainenTeam Noval Networks4:26:33+1:41:02
70148Matti Laihanen4:36:41+1:51:10
7158Pasi Honkanen4:49:06+2:03:35
72467Joni HaagA.Q.O.T5:02:20+2:16:49
73537Juha IskalaKerava5:06:29+2:20:58
489Jussi-Pekka TeräsWild Hipposbröt
484Petri HaaralaK-Extrabröt
481Heikki NärhinenHelsinkibröt
403Teemu VirtanenVO2bröt
109Pasi KinnariVantaabröt
132Kari Kurronenbröt
164Markku LautamäkiLAPINJÄRVEN LUKKObröt
| Form av resultaten:
SuomiSvenskaEnglish