Starttid | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lauri Friari | Mikkelin Kilpaveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:11:29 | |||
2. | Joni Seppä | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:14:12 | |||
3. | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Lapin Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:16:10 | |||
4. | Ossi Peltoniemi | Rovaniemen Lappi | 12:00:00 | 1:17:01 | |||
5. | Jari Poikela | Metsäpalvelu K.liimatainen Ky | 12:00:00 | 1:17:57 | |||
6. | Sami Välimaa | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:18:09 | |||
7. | Esa Mursu | Metsä.mursu Oy/posio | 12:00:00 | 1:18:15 | |||
8. | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Mkv | 12:00:00 | 1:19:35 | |||
9. | Juho Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:54 | |||
10. | Juho Jukkola | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:23:34 | |||
11. | Janne Tuomaala | Koskri | 12:00:00 | 1:23:43 | |||
12. | Jon-Geir Iversen | Tromso Lopeklubb | 12:00:00 | 1:24:08 | |||
13. | Jaakko Jokela | Lapitr | 12:00:00 | 1:24:49 | |||
14. | Pertti Kvist | Saku Ry / Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:25:48 | |||
15. | Janne Harju | Koskri | 12:00:00 | 1:27:09 | |||
16. | Jani Määttä | Lnm | 12:00:00 | 1:27:38 | |||
17. | Joni Kouva | Pospy | 12:00:00 | 1:27:54 | |||
18. | Eino Vuollet | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:28:13 | |||
19. | Mikko Pietiläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:28:25 | |||
20. | Juha-Pekka Honkanen | Alakylän Jänikset | 12:00:00 | 1:28:41 | |||
21. | Jarkko Piipponen | Lr | 12:00:00 | 1:28:55 | |||
22. | Jari-Pekka Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:14 | |||
23. | Heikki Viittala | Iinatin Inkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:29:18 | |||
24. | Anssi Juujärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:21 | |||
25. | Markku Rimpiläinen | Lapitr | 12:00:00 | 1:30:56 | |||
26. | Toni Nikkeri | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:31:22 | |||
27. | Niko Lepistö | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:31:23 | |||
28. | Tatu Karjalainen | Jupu | 12:00:00 | 1:32:44 | |||
29. | Matti Koivisto | TUC | 12:00:00 | 1:32:48 | |||
30. | Jarkko Piirto | Powerwave | 12:00:00 | 1:33:18 | |||
31. | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:33:36 | |||
32. | Jyrki Tolonen | OSAO | 12:00:00 | 1:34:17 | |||
33. | Tomi Paasimaa | Moukkurin Metsäurheiljat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:25 | |||
34. | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:34:33 | |||
35. | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:34:42 | |||
35. | Janne Paavola | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:34:42 | |||
37. | Tommi Nurmi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:35:23 | |||
38. | Ville Peltola | Elukkatalli | 12:00:00 | 1:35:45 | |||
39. | Arto Wallin | Elukkatalli | 12:00:00 | 1:35:59 | |||
40. | Markus Ronkainen | Teboil Kaakkurinhovi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:36 | |||
41. | Janne Kaakkurivaara | Lapitr | 12:00:00 | 1:37:01 | |||
42. | Mikko Laine | Peloton Remmi Racing Team | 12:00:00 | 1:37:08 | |||
43. | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:37:09 | |||
44. | Sebastien Changenot | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:25 | |||
45. | Antti Runtti | Vrj-Group | 12:00:00 | 1:37:32 | |||
46. | Mika Kivelä | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 | 1:37:42 | |||
47. | Jari Mikkonen | Jupu | 12:00:00 | 1:37:47 | |||
48. | Kyösti Saraste | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:00 | |||
49. | Antti Sirviö | Saku/Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:30 | |||
49. | Sandro Zbinden | 12:00:00 | 1:38:30 | ||||
49. | Jonne Karanta | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:30 | |||
52. | Timo Anttila | Laihia | 12:00:00 | 1:39:41 | |||
53. | Teemu Lindeman | ST1 Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 1:39:48 | |||
54. | Tuukka Haaronen | RovanepaOy | 12:00:00 | 1:40:12 | |||
54. | Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:40:12 | |||
56. | Sakari Maikku | Käylän Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:40:18 | |||
57. | Jerker Pälviaho | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:40:44 | |||
58. | Ville Autio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:12 | |||
59. | Tuomas Reinvuo | Esju Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:21 | |||
60. | Henri Määttä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:31 | |||
61. | Samuel Rantajääskö | Palotievan Pojat Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:41:33 | |||
62. | Petri Carstensen | Jupu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:46 | |||
63. | Masi Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 | |||
64. | Jussi Syväjärvi | Team Rk | 12:00:00 | 1:42:52 | |||
65. | Kimmo Hokkanen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 1:43:04 | |||
66. | Veikko-Matti Mäkitalo | Hangasvaara Oy/kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:43:05 | |||
67. | Santeri Kokkonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:18 | |||
68. | Jani Jussila | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:43:20 | |||
69. | Juho Friman | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:43:39 | |||
70. | Miikka Kierivaara | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:44:32 | |||
71. | Antti Karikoski | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:46 | |||
72. | Jani Irvankoski | Wipro Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:44:49 | |||
73. | Petri Vinkki | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:45:00 | |||
74. | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:20 | |||
75. | Kimmo Vitikka | Sähälärit | 12:00:00 | 1:45:34 | |||
76. | Janne Soutukorva | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:45:57 | |||
77. | Jari Vaarala | Sodankylän Reserviläiset | 12:00:00 | 1:46:08 | |||
78. | Mikko Viitanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:50 | |||
79. | Mika Mörsäri | Nordic Polarhouse Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:46:51 | |||
80. | Teemu Kangasharju | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:12 | |||
81. | Jani Kunnari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 | |||
82. | Tapio Kolmonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:03 | |||
83. | Ville Brunou | Paltamo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:10 | |||
84. | Pasi Vinkki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:32 | |||
85. | Mika Oja | Tievan Lumi Ja Linko | 12:00:00 | 1:48:40 | |||
86. | Harri Lehikoinen | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:55 | |||
87. | Timo Strid | Anu & Per Saukon Säätiö | 12:00:00 | 1:49:20 | |||
88. | Arto Tolonen | Rovanlli | 12:00:00 | 1:49:30 | |||
89. | J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:52 | |||
90. | Markus Heikkilä | Napapkulj | 12:00:00 | 1:49:53 | |||
91. | Jarkko Seppänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:55 | |||
92. | Jani Hujanen | P.s.c Inter | 12:00:00 | 1:49:57 | |||
93. | Rauno Oinonen | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 | |||
94. | Esa Markkila | Abb Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:50:59 | |||
95. | Jarkko Nätti | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 1:51:04 | |||
96. | Ville Tuunainen | Roki Vetskut | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 | |||
97. | Jere Kilpi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:07 | |||
98. | Mikko Salla | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:51:25 | |||
99. | Mika Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:51:44 | |||
100. | Janne Määttä | Rpu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:48 | |||
101. | Arto Sarala | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:52:03 | |||
102. | Kristian Gulsten | Kaukolämpö Johtaa Puhtaasti | 12:00:00 | 1:52:09 | |||
103. | Sami Kumpulainen | Instaro | 12:00:00 | 1:52:16 | |||
104. | Pasi Kalliokoski | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 1:52:38 | |||
105. | Markku Nieminen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:53:17 | |||
106. | Vili Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:53:32 | |||
107. | Ilkka Komulainen | Hertz | 12:00:00 | 1:53:39 | |||
108. | Tuomas Ravantti | Uramon Teräs | 12:00:00 | 1:53:48 | |||
109. | Tapio Muotka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:30 | |||
110. | Jaakko Korteniemi | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:54:32 | |||
111. | Veli-Matti Varonen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:19 | |||
112. | Lauri Marttala | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:40 | |||
113. | Tuomo Jussila | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 12:00:00 | 1:56:14 | |||
114. | Samuli Palola | Team Kuukkelinkolo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:49 | |||
115. | Arttu Lahtinen | Hertz | 12:00:00 | 1:56:52 | |||
115. | Jouni Mommo | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:52 | |||
117. | Pasi Raiskio | Fur-Urheilu | 12:00:00 | 1:57:14 | |||
118. | Jouni Seppälä | 12:00:00 | 1:57:20 | ||||
119. | Tapio Tasala | Sähälärit Ry/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:36 | |||
120. | Juha-Pekka Kumpulainen | Instaro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:00 | |||
120. | Matti Kautto | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:00 | |||
122. | Tommi Ranta | Netox Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:13 | |||
123. | Antti Maijala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:26 | |||
124. | Lasse Vidman | Frankly | 12:00:00 | 1:58:48 | |||
125. | Teemu Rantala | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 12:00:00 | 1:58:56 | |||
126. | Heikki Kujala | Bilia | 12:00:00 | 1:59:06 | |||
127. | Janne Laakkonen | Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat | 12:00:00 | 1:59:08 | |||
128. | Tuomas Jauho | Lautari Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:59:17 | |||
129. | Ari Nevala | Bronto | 12:00:00 | 1:59:20 | |||
130. | Oskari Leikkinen | Hartman | 12:00:00 | 1:59:38 | |||
131. | Jouni Lukkarinen | Oulun Yliopisto/oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:42 | |||
132. | Timo Pietilä | Outokumpu Chrome Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:59:48 | |||
133. | Mika Andersson | 12:00:00 | 1:59:50 | ||||
133. | Neil Cronin | London, England | 12:00:00 | 1:59:50 | |||
135. | Jarkko Pudas | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:59:56 | |||
136. | Jari Haapaniemi | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:11 | |||
137. | Olli Mourujärvi | Tiehallinto Lapin Tiepiiri | 12:00:00 | 2:00:32 | |||
138. | Jarkko Sarajärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:45 | |||
139. | Kai Heikkinen | Kl-Kopio Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:00:56 | |||
139. | Jarkko Kramsu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:56 | |||
141. | Mika Henriksson | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:01:12 | |||
141. | Juha Laaksonen | 12:00:00 | 2:01:12 | ||||
143. | Tero Ranne | Karkkila | 12:00:00 | 2:01:21 | |||
144. | Ari Ylipalo | Näätämön Lohet/ Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 2:01:45 | |||
145. | Jukka Kurtti | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:01:47 | |||
146. | Heikki Paaso | Simo | 12:00:00 | 2:02:09 | |||
147. | Pertti Keisu | Göran Simu Ab | 12:00:00 | 2:02:18 | |||
148. | Jukka Liias | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:02:38 | |||
149. | Jouko Hietala | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:02:52 | |||
150. | Jukka Hautamäki | Karhukopla | 12:00:00 | 2:02:57 | |||
151. | Rami Nieminen | Hauho | 12:00:00 | 2:03:18 | |||
152. | Perttu Pärnänen | Bilia Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:03:21 | |||
153. | Joni Vuohtoniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:03:38 | ||||
154. | Petri Mäkeläinen | Teboset | 12:00:00 | 2:03:43 | |||
155. | Jari Terho | 12:00:00 | 2:03:58 | ||||
156. | Erkki Mörsäri | 12:00:00 | 2:04:10 | ||||
157. | Juha Sirkiä | Saimaanharju | 12:00:00 | 2:04:16 | |||
158. | Vesa Mesilaakso | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:04:28 | |||
159. | Jani Niskala | At-Artic Ky | 12:00:00 | 2:04:38 | |||
160. | Mikko Harju | Ktc Group Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:04:51 | |||
161. | Ville Ritola | P.s.c. Inter | 12:00:00 | 2:04:54 | |||
162. | Eetu Rantatalo | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:05:04 | |||
163. | Jaakko Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:05:29 | |||
164. | Arttu Ylitalo | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:05:49 | |||
165. | Lasse Hertteli | Mammuttihirsi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:58 | |||
166. | Aapo Lahtela | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 2:06:03 | |||
167. | Tero Lyttinen | Skanska Asfaltti | 12:00:00 | 2:06:26 | |||
168. | Pasi Uimonen | Team Kuukkelinkolo | 12:00:00 | 2:07:02 | |||
169. | Kari Kansanaho | Jämsä | 12:00:00 | 2:07:04 | |||
170. | Tapio Matinmikko | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:08 | |||
171. | Tomi Heino | Stadi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:54 | |||
172. | Mikko Virtanen | Jupu | 12:00:00 | 2:08:02 | |||
173. | Vesa Aikkila | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:08:13 | |||
174. | Antti Taanila | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:03 | |||
175. | Joonas Pikkonen | KarateTeam | 12:00:00 | 2:09:20 | |||
176. | Harri Tervo | Juoksukärpäset | 12:00:00 | 2:09:23 | |||
177. | Ossi Pesonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:29 | |||
178. | Jani Kokko | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:09:40 | |||
179. | Markus Lammi | Cascada Athletics/ Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:09:50 | |||
180. | Tuomo Herttua | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:10:33 | |||
181. | Mika Pirneskoski | Netox Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:10:37 | |||
182. | Mikko Uimonen | 12:00:00 | 2:10:48 | ||||
183. | Antti Rantala | Jupu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:55 | |||
184. | Pauli Hämäläinen | Mammuttihirsi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:00 | |||
185. | Eetu Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:11:33 | |||
186. | Ari Hämäläinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:11:36 | |||
187. | Samuli Niva | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:11:51 | |||
188. | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | 12:00:00 | 2:11:58 | |||
189. | Ville Iivari | Cascada Athletics/ Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:12:22 | |||
190. | Sami Ylioinas | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:12:27 | |||
191. | Mika Hyötylä | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:12:41 | |||
192. | Jyrki Kangas | Vrj | 12:00:00 | 2:12:43 | |||
193. | Jari Heinonen | YIT | 12:00:00 | 2:12:44 | |||
194. | Juha Kainua | Mammuttihirsi | 12:00:00 | 2:12:57 | |||
195. | Denis Romanov | Levi-Instituutti | 12:00:00 | 2:13:06 | |||
196. | Niku Keskitalo | 12:00:00 | 2:13:20 | ||||
197. | Joni Juntunen | Sonkarun | 12:00:00 | 2:13:41 | |||
198. | Janne Löfgren | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:13:58 | |||
199. | Juha Kolehmainen | Lapland Hotels | 12:00:00 | 2:14:04 | |||
200. | Janne Rautio | Pello | 12:00:00 | 2:14:19 | |||
201. | Jukka-Pekka Suopajärvi | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:14:23 | |||
202. | Oskari Raunio | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:14:49 | |||
203. | Marko Kononen | Porin Atleetit | 12:00:00 | 2:15:07 | |||
204. | Jori Luontola | Porin Atleetit | 12:00:00 | 2:15:08 | |||
204. | Kari Kaski | Porin Atleetit | 12:00:00 | 2:15:08 | |||
206. | Mikko Uusi-Marttila | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 2:15:13 | |||
207. | Juha Sandberg | Ahola Team / Pori | 12:00:00 | 2:15:45 | |||
208. | Juha Kulomäki | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 2:16:02 | |||
209. | Mikko Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:16:05 | |||
210. | Topi Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:16:10 | |||
211. | Jussi Pekkarinen | Yön Pedot | 12:00:00 | 2:16:26 | |||
211. | Sami Sulkko | Yön Pedot | 12:00:00 | 2:16:26 | |||
213. | Jani Kalasniemi | Hepla Team | 12:00:00 | 2:16:30 | |||
214. | Antti Tammilehto | Mkv | 12:00:00 | 2:16:49 | |||
215. | Markus Ojala | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:16:52 | |||
216. | Anssi Aitta | Wipro Technologies | 12:00:00 | 2:16:57 | |||
217. | Mikko Eskola | Rancap Oy/joutseno | 12:00:00 | 2:17:18 | |||
218. | Antti Tiainen | Orvokkitien Juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 2:17:34 | |||
219. | Veli-Pekka Still | Napa-Pesis | 12:00:00 | 2:17:46 | |||
220. | Marko Nieminen | Keski-Suomen Tiekaide Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:17:49 | |||
221. | Tero Uusitalo | Taksi Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 2:17:52 | |||
222. | Juha Similä | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 12:00:00 | 2:17:55 | |||
223. | Kari Rainio | Team Kuukkelinkolo | 12:00:00 | 2:18:24 | |||
224. | Jouko Juustovaara | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:22 | |||
225. | Tuomo Bäcklund | Bilia | 12:00:00 | 2:19:28 | |||
226. | Jani Leskinen | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 12:00:00 | 2:19:31 | |||
227. | Ilkka Pasanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:20:03 | |||
228. | Markus Ajo | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:20:05 | |||
229. | Tatu Kuokkanen | Levi-Instituutti | 12:00:00 | 2:20:06 | |||
230. | Ari Prättälä | Team Fisherman | 12:00:00 | 2:20:28 | |||
231. | Aimo Miettinen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:21:11 | |||
232. | Mikko Pajari | Team Fisherman | 12:00:00 | 2:21:41 | |||
233. | Jarkko Hautamäki | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:22:06 | |||
234. | Mauri Pohjanen | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:22:46 | |||
235. | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Talonrakennus Jpmikkola | 12:00:00 | 2:23:17 | |||
236. | Timo Saukkoriipi | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 2:23:31 | |||
236. | Marko Niva | Pello | 12:00:00 | 2:23:31 | |||
238. | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo | 12:00:00 | 2:24:21 | |||
239. | Tapio Pekkala | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:24:33 | |||
240. | Juho Simonen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:24:39 | |||
241. | Jyrki Jatkola | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 2:25:47 | |||
242. | Jukka Saastamoinen | Rancap Oy/ Lumijoki | 12:00:00 | 2:25:53 | |||
243. | Samuli Havela | Napapiirin Yläaste | 12:00:00 | 2:26:20 | |||
244. | Jussi Olli | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:26:22 | |||
245. | Teuvo Martti Ikonen | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:26:41 | |||
246. | Jarno Mäkinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:26:46 | |||
247. | Marko Vaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:27:21 | |||
248. | Janne Pulkkinen | Bronto | 12:00:00 | 2:27:27 | |||
249. | Markus Lindvik | Taksi Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 2:27:40 | |||
250. | Jarmo Koivujärvi | J.koivujärvi Ky | 12:00:00 | 2:27:44 | |||
251. | Hannu Romppanen | Ylläsjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:28:12 | |||
252. | Seppo Tarvainen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:29:29 | |||
253. | Patrik Murtola | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:31:05 | |||
254. | Timo Rantala | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 2:31:07 | |||
255. | Sampo Kovalainen | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 2:31:43 | |||
256. | Reijo Tapani Särkelä | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:32:25 | |||
257. | Toni Piirainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:32:42 | |||
258. | Sami Nyroos | Pori | 12:00:00 | 2:33:29 | |||
259. | Mauno Uolevi Teräslahti | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:35:07 | |||
260. | Tommi Leppänen | Opu | 12:00:00 | 2:36:18 | |||
261. | Sulevi Taskila | OPU | 12:00:00 | 2:36:19 | |||
262. | Henri Seppälä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38:48 | |||
263. | Markus Löfgren | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:39:10 | |||
264. | Juha Hagström | Ahlsell Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:39:46 | |||
265. | Jari Yrjänheikki | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:41:17 | |||
266. | Timo Södervik | Taksi Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 2:41:53 | |||
267. | Heikki Juhani Aula | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:42:50 | |||
268. | Jaakko Viippola | 12:00:00 | 2:43:13 | ||||
269. | Petri Walter | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 2:45:17 | |||
270. | Juha Näsi | Alahärmä | 12:00:00 | 2:46:14 | |||
271. | Timo Sakari Siltala | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:46:58 | |||
272. | Jani Timonen | Karhukopla | 12:00:00 | 2:47:42 | |||
273. | Pauli Närhi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:49:17 | |||
274. | Matti Autio | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:49:38 | |||
274. | Jani Vuollo | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:49:38 | |||
276. | Matti Ylitörmänen | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:50:26 | |||
277. | Toni Meriruoko | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:58:11 | |||
278. | Pontus Hällfors | EM-Sport | 12:00:00 | 2:59:36 | |||
279. | Jesse Karppinen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 3:01:02 | |||
280. | Tero Laine | Ahlsell Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:08:13 | |||
281. | Jan Erik Österman | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:26:57 | |||
282. | Kari Tapani Alakangas | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:26:58 | |||
282. | Jouko Samuli Lantto | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:26:58 | |||
284. | Anri Gagiew | Levi-Instituutti | 12:00:00 | 3:34:21 | |||
285. | Hannu Antero Yrttiaho | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:34:24 | |||
Jyri Kahre | Alavus | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kari Juopperi | Juoksukärpäset | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sami Niskala | At-Artic Ky | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mikko Kortelainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Eero Kvist | Hepla Team | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Kari Lindroos | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Hannu Albin Lievetmursu | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Arto Päiviö Mykkälä | Isoworks Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Hannu Pieskä | Tornion Kerhoravintola | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Teemu Harju | Koskri | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Aleksi Ylläsjärvi | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sampo Kaulanen | K-Kauppiasliitto | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Karri Tani | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mikko Luhtaniemi | Netox Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sami Sillankorva | Netox Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mikko Pääkkönen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Ossi Granat | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Juho Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad |