Starttid | 5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:00:00 | 35:27 | ||
2. | Kenneth Cederberg | PIF | 12:00:00 | 36:57 | ||
3. | Jarmo Reiman | AngA | 12:00:00 | 39:30 | ||
4. | Petri Karjalainen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 39:46 | ||
5. | Risto Oja | YlivKu | 12:00:00 | 40:07 | ||
6. | Timo Kauppila | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 40:26 | ||
7. | Jarmo Munck | ORa | 12:00:00 | 40:55 | ||
8. | Timo Helin | VaRa | 12:00:00 | 41:47 | ||
9. | Sauli Mäntylä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 41:49 | ||
10. | Mattias Ericsson | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 42:07 | ||
11. | Mika Ternola | HlS | 12:00:00 | 42:21 | ||
12. | Jarmo Joutsensaari | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 42:39 | ||
13. | Jarmo Nivala | YlivKu | 12:00:00 | 42:59 | ||
14. | Anssi Kokkonen | KR | 12:00:00 | 44:35 | ||
15. | Aku Pyymäki | KouRa | 12:00:00 | 44:38 | ||
16. | Markku Nieminen | PälkLu | 12:00:00 | 44:52 | ||
17. | Samuli Toivanen | KuUS | 12:00:00 | 46:01 | ||
18. | Teemu Hauhia | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 46:14 | ||
19. | Juha-Pekka Larmala | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 46:56 | ||
20. | Vesa Peltoniemi | KPV | 12:00:00 | 47:01 | ||
21. | Juha Kiljunen | RaVa | 12:00:00 | 47:16 | ||
22. | Heikki Malmlund | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 47:34 | ||
23. | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | YarkiyMir | RUS | 12:00:00 | 47:35 | |
24. | Timo Pirtilä | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 48:13 | ||
25. | Juho Näsi | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 49:12 | ||
26. | Unto Korhonen | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 51:12 | ||
27. | Jouni Sipiläinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 51:32 | ||
28. | Hannu Tuomisto | RaJu | 12:00:00 | 53:48 | ||
28. | Tero Kekäläinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 53:48 | ||
30. | Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 53:52 | ||
30. | Pentti Shnoro | SonPa | 12:00:00 | 53:52 | ||
32. | Matti Kankkunen | LapinlVe | 12:00:00 | 56:01 | ||
33. | Mika Jurvakainen | KiimU | 12:00:00 | 56:39 | ||
34. | Pasi Syrjä | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | 56:42 | ||
35. | Petri Hirvonen | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 57:47 | ||
36. | Esa Maikkola | KyS | 12:00:00 | 58:31 | ||
36. | Harri Luurila | MeKo | 12:00:00 | 58:31 | ||
38. | Tuomo Vuorenpää | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:17 | ||
39. | Juha Ruotsalainen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 1:00:18 | ||
40. | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 | ||
41. | Jussi Myllys | ORa | 12:00:00 | 1:08:26 | ||
42. | Mika Saari | PoRa | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 | ||
43. | Harri Jakobsson | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:41 | ||
Arto Katajamäki | SuJu | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Jari Heiskanen | SonPa | 12:00:00 | ej startad |