Starttid | 2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tommi Huostila | LamSä | 12:00:00 | 20:16 | ||
2. | Elmeri Toivanen | KuUS | 12:00:00 | 23:52 | ||
3. | Tuomas Heikkilä | MU | 12:00:00 | 23:57 | ||
4. | Mikko Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 24:05 | ||
5. | Joona Kirmula | AngA | 12:00:00 | 25:00 | ||
6. | Eero Ylipulli | VaaSu | 12:00:00 | 25:40 | ||
7. | Evgeny Tsapin | Nord West | RUS | 12:00:00 | 26:06 | |
8. | Aleksi Härkönen | PudU | 12:00:00 | 26:09 | ||
9. | Eevert Toivonen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 26:21 | ||
10. | Tuomas Oikarinen | OH | 12:00:00 | 26:51 | ||
11. | Jaakko Skog | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 27:16 | ||
12. | Roope Sormunen | RastiE4 | 12:00:00 | 28:00 | ||
13. | Niilo Ojanaho | OH | 12:00:00 | 28:03 | ||
14. | Severi Valkamo | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 28:42 | ||
15. | Kalle Melender | RaJu | 12:00:00 | 28:48 | ||
16. | Arttu Malmlund | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 29:03 | ||
17. | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 29:23 | ||
18. | Benjamin Paloniemi | OH | 12:00:00 | 29:46 | ||
19. | Aapo Erkkilä | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 30:24 | ||
20. | Jere Pernu | OuTa | 12:00:00 | 31:09 | ||
21. | Joonas Mäkelä | AlajA | 12:00:00 | 31:34 | ||
22. | Isac Sund | Femman | 12:00:00 | 32:12 | ||
23. | Markus Mattila | KPV | 12:00:00 | 32:20 | ||
24. | Alexander Barazenko | NordWest | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:53 | |
25. | Jaakko Vallittu | JRV | 12:00:00 | 34:11 | ||
26. | Kari Nivala | YlivKu | 12:00:00 | 34:27 | ||
27. | Konsta Pitkänen | TP | 12:00:00 | 34:35 | ||
28. | Niklas Pulli | JRV | 12:00:00 | 36:34 | ||
29. | Ilari Hauhia | RaJu | 12:00:00 | 36:38 | ||
30. | Pekka Linna | OuHu | 12:00:00 | 37:05 | ||
31. | Taneli Härkönen | PudU | 12:00:00 | 37:53 | ||
32. | Pavel Pilnikov | St:-Peters | RUS | 12:00:00 | 37:57 | |
33. | Antti Nurmi | LappRi | 12:00:00 | 39:07 | ||
34. | Aapo Kerkkonen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 39:32 | ||
35. | Teemu Mustonen | HS | 12:00:00 | 39:59 | ||
36. | Valery Kostetskiy | NordWest | RUS | 12:00:00 | 40:46 | |
37. | Janne Ovaska | LuuRa | 12:00:00 | 41:11 | ||
38. | Aaro Julkunen | LHR | 12:00:00 | 42:08 | ||
39. | Niilo Summanen | HS | 12:00:00 | 42:24 | ||
40. | Niko Larmala | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 42:33 | ||
41. | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 48:57 | ||
42. | Joni Kujansuu | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 53:05 | ||
43. | Elmeri Aikio | KEV | 12:00:00 | 54:01 | ||
44. | Miiro Angerpuro | HS | 12:00:00 | 57:00 | ||
45. | Eero Luurila | MeKo | 12:00:00 | 58:25 | ||
46. | Leonid Zherebin | NordWest | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | |
47. | Kalle Summanen | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:06 | ||
Jouni Turunen | LHR | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Panu Ternola | HlS | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Jesper Sjöblom | Södertälje | SWE | 12:00:00 | ej startad |