Starttid | 1,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roosa Similä | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 15:24 | ||
2. | Iina Heikkinen | LaiVe | 12:00:00 | 16:16 | ||
3. | Johanna Räsänen | NilsNu | 12:00:00 | 17:00 | ||
4. | Erika Kaustinen | HimU | 12:00:00 | 17:16 | ||
5. | Veera Klemettinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 17:54 | ||
6. | Ella Jurvakainen | KiimU | 12:00:00 | 18:02 | ||
7. | Marina Danilova | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 12:00:00 | 19:18 | |
8. | Petra Väliheikki | LaiVe | 12:00:00 | 19:21 | ||
9. | Anna Hiltunen | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 19:34 | ||
10. | Ella Seppänen | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 19:35 | ||
11. | Irina Osoblivets | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 20:07 | |
12. | Kiia Isokallio | RaN | 12:00:00 | 20:45 | ||
13. | Iida Lähteenmäki | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 20:56 | ||
14. | Salla Voutilainen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | 21:07 | ||
15. | Anni Peltola | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 21:26 | ||
16. | Ruslana Beliykova | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 21:43 | |
17. | Sara Tuomaala | TVV | 12:00:00 | 22:04 | ||
18. | Venla Sirviö | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 22:44 | ||
19. | Annika Uusitalo | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 22:49 | ||
20. | Silva Vaismaa | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 23:06 | ||
21. | Riikka Haverinen | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 23:23 | ||
22. | Iina Rautasalo | KR | 12:00:00 | 23:24 | ||
23. | Henriikka Haapasalo | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 24:19 | ||
24. | Janina Saaristo | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 24:30 | ||
25. | Veera Paasikivi | HauSi | 12:00:00 | 25:37 | ||
26. | Iina Ridanpää | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 26:11 | ||
27. | Anna Roimela | S-2000 | 12:00:00 | 26:33 | ||
28. | Sanni Heino | RiSu | 12:00:00 | 27:22 | ||
29. | Sanna Ahola | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 27:34 | ||
30. | Ronja Friman | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 27:35 | ||
31. | Sonja Laasonen | TP | 12:00:00 | 27:36 | ||
32. | Laura Hölttä | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 28:14 | ||
33. | Maaria Haikola | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 30:41 | ||
34. | Iida Teeriaho | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 32:40 | ||
35. | Jooa Hänninen | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 32:55 | ||
36. | Heidi Helppolainen | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | 34:36 | ||
37. | Olga Haataja | OH | 12:00:00 | 34:55 | ||
38. | Sofia Niinimäki | KyRa | 12:00:00 | 35:03 | ||
39. | Vilja Jokipii | RaJu | 12:00:00 | 37:00 | ||
40. | Sini Koivunen | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 38:56 | ||
41. | Jessika Leskelä | HaHe | 12:00:00 | 42:26 | ||
42. | Heidi Löfroth | Malax | 12:00:00 | 49:04 | ||
43. | Elsa Pyymäki | KouRa | 12:00:00 | 50:28 | ||
44. | Iisa Kukkonen | OuTa | 12:00:00 | 58:57 | ||
45. | Ilona Hiidenmies | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:53 | ||
Sanni Isojärvi | Hanka | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Julia Karpenko | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Sara Niva | LaiVe | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Sonia Juutilainen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | ej startad |