1905 | Riikka Hildén | Siikajoki | 14:00:00 |   4905 | |
1906 | Rosita Kovalainen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4906 | |
1907 | Arja Paloranta | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4907 | |
1908 | Kirsti Takkunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4908 | |
1909 | Irma Keskinarkaus | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4909 | |
1910 | Tarja Rossi | Mäntän Seudun Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 |   4910 | |
1911 | Asta Pitkänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4911 | |
1912 | Anneli Ojala | Apetit Pakaste Oy | 14:00:00 |   4912 | |
1913 | Hilkka Määttä | Posio | 14:00:00 |   4913 | |
1914 | Helena Kaarre | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4914 | |
1915 | Anu Mitro | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   4915 | |
1916 | Raija Pekkala | Mänttä | 14:00:00 |   4916 | |
1917 | Sirkka Ruokamo | Posio | 14:00:00 |   4917 | |
1918 | Ulla Kalmanlehto | Aktia | 14:00:00 |   4918 | |
1919 | Miitta Sorvali | Sydänliitto | 14:00:00 |   4919 | |
1920 | Heljä Mäkipörhölä | Prisma Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4920 | |
1921 | Tuula Kontiola | Virkut | 14:00:00 |   4921 | |
1922 | Marja-Liisa Jalonen | Virkut | 14:00:00 |   4922 | |
1923 | Pirjo Niikkonen | Viinamäen Raittiusseura K:mo | 14:00:00 |   4923 | |
1924 | Ritva Paaso-Rantala | Ii | 14:00:00 |   4924 | |
1925 | Aila Paaso | Nurmo | 14:00:00 |   4925 | |
1926 | Merja Turja | Lapua | 14:00:00 |   4926 | |
1927 | Tuula Narkilahti | Halosenrannan Martat | 14:00:00 |   4927 | |
1928 | Maija Löppönen | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   4928 | |
1929 | Aila Jaako-Hallqvist | Skgränsen Ruotsi | 14:00:00 |   4929 | |
1930 | Paula Maikku | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   4930 | |
1931 | Eine Puurunen | Fun Run Team | 14:00:00 |   4931 | |
1932 | Alli Pirttimaa | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4932 | |
1933 | Irma Raappana | Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   4933 | |
1934 | Eija Lieska | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 |   4934 | |
1935 | Seija Heittola | Häjyt/seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   4935 | |
1936 | Marketta Holmberg | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4936 | |
1937 | Liisa Ernamo | Kaivopiha Sport | 14:00:00 |   4937 | |
1938 | Ulla Teurajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4938 | |
1939 | Aila Mäkiranta | If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö | 14:00:00 |   4939 | |
1940 | Seija Alalahti | Prisma Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4940 | |
1941 | Pirjo Naukkarinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   4941 | |
1942 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | Lakeuden Sport, Alavus | 14:00:00 |   4942 | |
1943 | Arja Mikkola | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   4943 | |
1944 | Aila Mikkonen | Hikihilimat | 14:00:00 |   4944 | |
1945 | Tuija Johansson | Amc | 14:00:00 |   4945 | |
1946 | Seija Suoyrjö | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 14:00:00 |   4946 | |
1947 | Sirkka Jerisjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   4947 | |
1948 | Marketta Kouva | Posion Visa | 14:00:00 |   4948 | |
1949 | Outi Kiviniemi | Amc | 14:00:00 |   4949 | |
1950 | Liisa Kauvosaari | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   4950 | |
1951 | Seiija Rantatorikka | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   4951 | |
1952 | Merja Saarela | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   4952 | |
1953 | Merja Latvala | Nakkilanvire | 14:00:00 |   4953 | |
1954 | Heli Arvila | Karkkila | 14:00:00 |   4954 | |
1955 | Riitta Liinamaa | Mkv | 14:00:00 |   4955 | |
1956 | Pirjo Salomaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4956 | |
1957 | Armi Lehtola | Su-M Seinäjoen Urheilumiehet | 14:00:00 |   4957 | |
1958 | Mirja Räisänen | Kuusamon Lepattajat | 14:00:00 |   4958 | |
1959 | Pirjo Lammi | Arjan Sankarit | 14:00:00 |   4959 | |
1960 | Leena Laine | Napapiirin Hammaslääkärikeskus | 14:00:00 |   4960 | |
1961 | Pirkko Posio | Posion Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   4961 | |
1962 | Arja Kuittinen | Arjan Sankarit | 14:00:00 |   4962 | |
1963 | Vuokko Mehtonen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4963 | |
1964 | Riitta Vuorio | Rauma | 14:00:00 |   4964 | |
1965 | Pantsar Pirjo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4965 | |
1966 | Sirkka-Liisa Linna | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4966 | |
1967 | Raija Halunen | Oys/vapari | 14:00:00 |   4967 | |
1968 | Helinä Palomäki | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   4968 | |
1969 | Sirkka Harju | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 14:00:00 |   4969 | |
1970 | Tarja Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4970 | |
1971 | Sirpa Anttila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4971 | |
1972 | Anneli Ikkala | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   4972 | |
1973 | Pirjo Kotila | Op-Tiimi | 14:00:00 |   4973 | |
1974 | Tarja Tuomi | Op-Tiimi | 14:00:00 |   4974 | |
1975 | Anne Lahtinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 14:00:00 |   4975 | |
1976 | Helena Korkeamäki | Vaasa | 14:00:00 |   4976 | |
1977 | Sirpa Jussila | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 |   4977 | |
1979 | Päivi Raunio | Rauman Kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   4979 | |
1980 | Päivi Slunga | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4980 | |
1981 | Pirkko Soppela | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 14:00:00 |   4981 | |
1982 | Anneli Kervinen | Itella Oyj | 14:00:00 |   4982 | |
1983 | Armi Takala | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   4983 | |
1984 | Salme Siirtola | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   4984 | |
1985 | Riitta Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4985 | |
1986 | Tuija Pietarinen | Kkm | 14:00:00 |   4986 | |
1987 | Aira Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 |   4987 | |
1996 | Anneli Holopainen | SÖS | 14:00:00 |   4996 | |
2006 | Eeva Kaisa Siekkinen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   5006 | |
2040 | Anneli Rajala | Palokan Sporttiklubi | 14:00:00 |   5040 | |
2043 | Marjatta Pörhö | Veitsiluodon kisaveikot/Kemi | 14:00:00 |   5043 | |
2047 | Marjo Eskola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   5047 | |
2060 | Marja Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 |   5060 | |
2063 | Paula Niva | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   5063 | |
2073 | Tuula Vuoristo | Varalan Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   5073 | |
2075 | Marja Kangaspeska | 14:00:00 |   5075 | ||
2078 | Maire Ala-Haikka | Vilppulan Vauhtiveikot | 14:00:00 |   5078 | |
2086 | Tarja Vaistila | 14:00:00 |   5086 | ||
2110 | Olsen Eija Buch | 14:00:00 |   5110 | ||
2121 | Irma Tuisku | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   5121 | |
2161 | Sirkka Keskikallio | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   5161 | |
2180 | Pirkko Leena Rautiainen | 14:00:00 |   5180 | ||
2188 | Pirkko Rantanen | Ikiliikkujat | 14:00:00 |   5188 | |
2217 | Maarit Suppi | 14:00:00 |   5217 | ||
2304 | Anne-Mari Kivimäki | 14:00:00 |   5304 | ||
2307 | Helena Hautaniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   5307 | |
2313 | Päivi Pätsi | Viehka | 14:00:00 |   5313 | |
2322 | Pirjo Arola | Salla | 14:00:00 |   5322 |