Starttid | 21.05 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aimo Palosaari | Pölkky OY | 12:00:00 | 1:28:34 (1) | 1:28:45 | ||
2. | Timo Ahola | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:29:10 (2) | 1:29:21 | ||
3. | Aarno Pätäri | Hikiset | 12:00:00 | 1:33:54 (3) | 1:34:06 | ||
4. | Kauko Meriläinen | Rintamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:38:46 (4) | 1:38:58 | ||
5. | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:40:27 (5) | 1:40:39 | ||
6. | Esko Harju-Antti | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:43:57 (6) | 1:44:11 | ||
7. | Eelis Kokko | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 (7) | 1:45:30 | ||
8. | Mikko Jänkälä | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:46:43 (8) | 1:46:56 | ||
9. | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:47:03 (9) | 1:47:14 | ||
10. | Dmitry Pogarev | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:47:36 (10) | 1:47:49 | ||
11. | Paavo Pitkänen | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:50 (11) | 1:48:02 | ||
12. | Paavo Uusitalo | Puukeskus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:14 (12) | 1:48:28 | ||
13. | Antti Pasanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:07 (13) | 1:51:20 | ||
14. | Tauno Siik | ONMKY/Julmaset | 12:00:00 | 1:51:56 (14) | 1:52:09 | ||
15. | Oiva Rantala | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:52:29 (15) | 1:52:45 | ||
16. | Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | 12:00:00 | 1:54:57 (16) | 1:55:11 | ||
17. | Seppo Alatalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:56:54 (17) | 1:57:05 | ||
18. | Tuomo Hakkarainen | Naltimo | 12:00:00 | 2:00:40 (18) | 2:00:54 | ||
19. | Matti Juntunen | Ylikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:02:41 (19) | 2:02:56 | ||
20. | Reino Salmi | Ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 2:05:23 (20) | 2:05:37 | ||
21. | Eero Annanpalo | AMC | 12:00:00 | 2:06:18 (21) | 2:06:33 | ||
22. | Erkki Mäcklin | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:06:29 (22) | 2:06:45 | ||
23. | Markku Uusimaa | Pera | 12:00:00 | 2:06:37 (23) | 2:06:50 | ||
24. | Juhani Lantunen | Haipakka | 12:00:00 | 2:07:33 (24) | 2:07:54 | ||
25. | Juha Rönty | HOPE | 12:00:00 | 2:08:09 (25) | 2:08:24 | ||
26. | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:11:48 (26) | 2:12:02 | ||
27. | Veijo Tammi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:13:34 (27) | 2:13:46 | ||
28. | Niilo Torvela | Sporttklubi/T | 12:00:00 | 2:14:34 (28) | 2:14:50 | ||
29. | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:14:51 (29) | 2:15:06 | ||
30. | Paavo Pellikka | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:19:32 (30) | 2:19:39 | ||
31. | Reino Heikkilä | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 2:19:33 (31) | 2:19:51 | ||
32. | Pasi Pikkarainen | osao | 12:00:00 | 2:22:38 (32) | 2:22:55 | ||
33. | Tauno Tommilammi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:40:13 (33) | 2:40:31 | ||
34. | Kauko Häkkilä | Jataplan Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:40:32 (34) | 2:40:42 | ||
Vesa Okkonen | Raahe | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Pekka Erkkilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Reino Vaaraniemi | AMC | 12:00:00 | ej startad |