Starttid | 10,4 km |
10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sari Juuti | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 42:18 (1) | 42:42 | ||
2. | Anna Karrila | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 45:09 (2) | 45:32 | ||
3. | Laura Soininen | 12:00:00 | 46:44 (3) | 47:11 | |||
4. | Paula Jääskeläinen | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 46:58 (4) | 47:26 | ||
5. | Mira Laine | Kotka | 12:00:00 | 47:38 (5) | 48:01 | ||
6. | Virpi Tapaninen | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 47:40 (6) | 48:08 | ||
7. | Anne Huttunen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 47:53 (7) | 48:18 | ||
8. | Tarja Huttunen | PHVU | 12:00:00 | 48:57 (8) | 49:26 | ||
9. | Soile Nokelainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:01 (9) | 51:26 | ||
10. | Saara Värttö | CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:07 (10) | 54:35 | ||
11. | Merja Ylihärsilä | Endurance | 12:00:00 | 54:09 (11) | 54:37 | ||
12. | Ulla Pohjanmaa | Swelmo | 12:00:00 | 54:17 (12) | 54:45 | ||
13. | Terhi Palander | Espoon kunto | 12:00:00 | 55:05 (13) | 55:31 | ||
14. | Outi Hämäläinen | YIT | 12:00:00 | 55:08 (14) | 55:35 | ||
15. | Teija Lundell | TeliaSonera Finland | 12:00:00 | 55:21 (15) | 55:53 | ||
16. | Petra Kokko | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 55:34 (16) | 56:03 | ||
17. | Elina Nikanne | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 56:14 (17) | 56:43 | ||
18. | Päivi Leppämäki | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 57:28 (18) | 58:02 | ||
19. | Pirre Nurmi | Espoon kunto | 12:00:00 | 59:16 (19) | 59:48 | ||
20. | Caroline Lundell | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 59:53 (20) | 1:00:23 | ||
21. | Eija Stark | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:00:23 (21) | 1:00:49 | ||
22. | Fiina Jaakkola | Eurajoen Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:00:37 (22) | 1:01:00 | ||
23. | Mira Merinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:59 (23) | 1:01:34 | ||
24. | Sanna Ruuskanen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 (25) | 1:01:54 | |||
25. | Tiina Rossinen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:20 (24) | 1:01:55 | |||
26. | Lea Heino | Äänekoski | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 (26) | 1:02:42 | ||
27. | Terttu Tuovinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:02:46 (27) | 1:03:22 | ||
28. | Meri Kupari | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:23 (29) | 1:03:46 | ||
28. | Tiina Autio | CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:03:21 (28) | 1:03:46 | ||
30. | Petra Repola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:31 (30) | 1:04:03 | ||
31. | Pauliina Paukkeri | Hki OP | 12:00:00 | 1:03:42 (31) | 1:04:11 | ||
32. | Asta Ziessler | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:50 (32) | 1:04:26 | ||
33. | Riikka Lähdemäki | Ypäjän Yllätys | 12:00:00 | 1:04:29 (33) | 1:05:07 | ||
34. | Riina Nieminen | ku-58 | 12:00:00 | 1:05:17 (34) | 1:05:46 | ||
35. | Tunja Tuominen | vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:26 (35) | 1:05:55 | ||
36. | Kati Eriksson | 12:00:00 | 1:05:26 (35) | 1:05:56 | |||
37. | Helmi Huttunen | 12:00:00 | 1:06:11 (37) | 1:06:52 | |||
38. | Tarja Harjukangas | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:26 (38) | 1:07:02 | ||
39. | Sari Merinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:31 (39) | 1:07:12 | ||
40. | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 12:00:00 | 1:06:36 (40) | 1:07:14 | ||
41. | Jaana Sievänen | 12:00:00 | 1:07:11 (41) | 1:07:46 | |||
42. | Anna-Sofia Hellstén | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 (42) | 1:08:38 | ||
43. | Tarutuuli Mäkinen | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 (43) | 1:10:35 | ||
44. | Amanda Lindblad | Vantaan Vesikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:54 (45) | 1:11:22 | ||
45. | Tuija Harakka | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:10:45 (44) | 1:11:25 | ||
46. | Saila Saranpää | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:59 (46) | 1:11:32 | ||
47. | Linda Lindblad | Vastaanottokoti Täyskäännös | 12:00:00 | 1:11:05 (47) | 1:11:44 | ||
48. | Anna Schoschkoff | Swelmo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 (48) | 1:12:52 | ||
49. | Piia Parta | Swelmo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:14 (49) | 1:12:53 | ||
50. | Niina Tamm | Swelmo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:14 (49) | 1:12:54 | ||
51. | Johanna Blomberg | Vanda | 12:00:00 | 1:13:47 (51) | 1:14:25 | ||
52. | Mirja Kylänpää | PuPy | 12:00:00 | 1:15:26 (52) | 1:16:10 | ||
53. | Tanja Haverinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:17:55 (53) | 1:18:30 | ||
54. | Leena Matinvesi | Helsingin OP Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:20:15 (54) | 1:20:48 | ||
55. | Sisko Lonkainen | 12:00:00 | 1:31:38 (55) | 1:32:29 | |||
56. | Maija Kaksonen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:32:05 (56) | 1:32:47 | ||
Anna Vierinen | TeliaSonera | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Elisa Paljakka | VANTAA | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Päivi Mäkelä | Ilpo | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Helena Lappala | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Anne Lakkavaara | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Vuokko Kangas | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sari Fonsen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | ej startad |