153 | Pekka Puolamaa | Posio | 12:00:00 |   2653 | |
154 | Matti Niittylä | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   2654 | |
155 | Eelis Kokko | Oei | 12:00:00 |   2655 | |
156 | Sune Dahlvik | Orc | 12:00:00 |   2656 | |
157 | Lauri Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 |   2657 | |
158 | Markku Pietilä | Kemaki | 12:00:00 |   2658 | |
159 | Mikko Koivukangas | Osao Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2659 | |
160 | Esko Jomppanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   2660 | |
161 | Sakari Torpisto | Häjyt / Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 |   2661 | |
162 | Pauli Husso | Iisalmi | 12:00:00 |   2662 | |
163 | Heikki Huhanantti | Skal Team | 12:00:00 |   2663 | |
164 | Paulus Keskitalo | Palsin Metsästys-Ja Kalastusseura | 12:00:00 |   2664 | |
165 | Mauri Haataja | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2665 | |
166 | Anssi Holmberg | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2666 | |
167 | Markku Korpivaara | Looking Good Team | 12:00:00 |   2667 | |
168 | Alf Ahlvik | Orc | 12:00:00 |   2668 | |
169 | Erkki Forsman | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 |   2669 | |
170 | Pentti Piri | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 |   2670 | |
171 | Osmo Kallonen | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 |   2671 | |
172 | Osmo Knuutinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   2672 | |
173 | Aarne Koivupalo | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   2673 | |
174 | Kari Suoheimo | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 |   2674 | |
175 | Jukka Penttilä | Tuusula | 12:00:00 |   2675 | |
176 | Allan Nygård | Jakobstad | 12:00:00 |   2676 | |
177 | Hannu Nordlund | Yit/sbs Pori | 12:00:00 |   2677 | |
178 | Heliste Jouni | Valkealan Varusk Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   2678 | |
179 | Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   2679 | |
180 | Paavo Huuki | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   2680 | |
181 | Kari Impiö | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   2681 | |
182 | Vesa Satta | Amc/kolari | 12:00:00 |   2682 | |
183 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 |   2683 | |
184 | Veijo Petrelius | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   2684 | |
185 | Reino Jekkonen | Hot Rodders | 12:00:00 |   2685 | |
186 | Kari Tuomaala | Storaenso/veitsiluoto | 12:00:00 |   2686 | |
187 | Jorma Paalanen | Voikkaa | 12:00:00 |   2687 | |
188 | Aarre Kakriainen | Mikkelin Kassa Ja Av-Palvelu | 12:00:00 |   2688 | |
189 | Arvi Ronkainen | Posion Visa Ry | 12:00:00 |   2689 | |
190 | Jouko Knuutinen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 |   2690 | |
191 | Ilkka Nikkarinen | Lapin Sudet | 12:00:00 |   2691 | |
192 | Tapani Haapasaari | Amc | 12:00:00 |   2692 | |
193 | Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 |   2693 | |
194 | Alpo Eskola | Rancap Oy | 12:00:00 |   2694 | |
195 | Reino Antikainen | Reino Antikainen Oy | 12:00:00 |   2695 | |
196 | Juhani Isoherranen | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 |   2696 | |
197 | Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   2697 | |
198 | Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi | Rds | 12:00:00 |   2698 | |
199 | Kari Koivumaa | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 |   2699 | |
200 | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   2700 | |
201 | Heikki Kunnari | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   2701 | |
202 | Aarno Laukka | Fortek | 12:00:00 |   2702 | |
203 | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölky Oy | 12:00:00 |   2703 | |
204 | Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka | Maratonblåbären | 12:00:00 |   2704 | |
205 | Juha Jaako | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   2705 | |
206 | Seppo Loponen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   2706 | |
207 | Heikki Vuollo | Kemijoki Oy | 12:00:00 |   2707 | |
208 | Pertti Enlund | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   2708 | |
209 | Sauli Sirkka | Amc | 12:00:00 |   2709 | |
210 | Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   2710 | |
211 | Jouni Lepistö | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 |   2711 | |
212 | Markku Koivumaa | Lappia | 12:00:00 |   2712 | |
213 | Pertti Niva | Sodvu/phrakl | 12:00:00 |   2713 | |
214 | Pentti Kähkölä | Juuka | 12:00:00 |   2714 | |
215 | Pertti Lattu | Lapin Hikiset Kemi | 12:00:00 |   2715 | |
216 | Kari Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   2716 | |
217 | Jaakko Loppukaarre | Spove | 12:00:00 |   2717 | |
218 | Reijo Honkanen | Korske | 12:00:00 |   2718 | |
315 | Tuomo Vilmunen | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   10515 | |
316 | Heimo Martikkala | Häjyt Nurmo | 12:00:00 |   10516 | |
320 | Olli Leppämäki | Ähtäri | 12:00:00 |   3869 | |
322 | Tauno Yksjärvi | Roll Boys | 12:00:00 |   10522 | |
329 | Risto Pantsar | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 |   10529 | |
333 | Jukka Lintunen | FCS | 12:00:00 |   10533 | |
334 | Kalle Lahtinen | Evon Metsäakat | 12:00:00 |   10534 | |
335 | Matti Olsen | GEHC | 12:00:00 |   10535 | |
337 | Kari Jaronen | Raako | 12:00:00 |   10537 | |
338 | Jarmo Kallio | UPM-Kymmene metsä | 12:00:00 |   10538 | |
339 | Ari Männikkö | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   10539 | |
340 | Kari Tauriainen | RDS | 12:00:00 |   10540 | |
341 | Pekka Kouri | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   10541 | |
346 | Teuvo Yli-Huhtala | Liikuttavat | 12:00:00 |   10546 | |
348 | Pentti Runtti | ABB | 12:00:00 |   10548 | |
349 | Veikko Laasanen | K-Rauta | 12:00:00 |   10549 | |
354 | Kaino Törmälä | Kuusamo Juoksijat | 12:00:00 |   10554 | |
360 | Hannu Halme | Vammala | 12:00:00 |   10560 | |
372 | Pekka Ryytty | Myrskytuuli | 12:00:00 |   10572 | |
377 | Lasse Hämäläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   10577 | |
378 | Jouko Liinamaa | J Liinamaa Palvelut | 12:00:00 |   10578 | |
382 | Teuvo Rajander | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   10582 | |
383 | Tauno Tyni | Taivalkosk | 12:00:00 |   3861 | |
387 | Paavo Tuominen | VäVo | 12:00:00 |   10587 |