Starttid | 21.05 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olavi Peura | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:45 (1) | 1:16:57 | ||
2. | Keijo Vähäkangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:21:56 (2) | 1:22:10 | ||
3. | Keijo Nivala | Nivala | 12:00:00 | 1:25:51 (3) | 1:26:04 | ||
4. | Ari Heikkilä | Alavieska | 12:00:00 | 1:29:31 (4) | 1:29:46 | ||
5. | Arvo Laine | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:31:50 (5) | 1:32:03 | ||
6. | Mikko Korkia-Aho | Sievin Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:33:59 (6) | 1:34:13 | ||
7. | Leo Turpeinen | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:25 (7) | 1:41:41 | ||
8. | Seppo Kouva | Posion Visa | 12:00:00 | 1:41:32 (8) | 1:41:50 | ||
9. | Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:41:48 (9) | 1:42:04 | ||
10. | Harald Solheim | Lakselv IL NO | 12:00:00 | 1:41:57 (10) | 1:42:09 | ||
11. | Harri Andersson | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:42:27 (11) | 1:42:42 | ||
12. | Veikko Ruokangas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:43:39 (12) | 1:43:54 | ||
13. | Raimo Tapio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:43:49 (13) | 1:44:05 | ||
14. | Pertti Turunen | GTK | 12:00:00 | 1:43:57 (14) | 1:44:16 | ||
15. | Asko Kreivi | Oulun Energia | 12:00:00 | 1:44:23 (15) | 1:44:37 | ||
16. | Eelis Kokko | Oulun yliopito | 12:00:00 | 1:45:25 (16) | 1:45:39 | ||
17. | Lauri Laine | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:46:02 | |||
18. | Seppo Rajala | Arizona Chemical OY | 12:00:00 | 1:45:50 (17) | 1:46:06 | ||
19. | Hannu Kesti | OKV | 12:00:00 | 1:47:48 (18) | 1:48:02 | ||
20. | Niilo Sevón | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:47:54 (19) | 1:48:11 | ||
21. | Juha-Matti Kivistö | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:56 (20) | 1:49:12 | ||
22. | Risto Holtinkoski | Laanilan Voima | 12:00:00 | 1:50:33 (21) | 1:50:47 | ||
23. | Leevi Moilanen | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:51:07 (22) | 1:51:21 | ||
24. | Veli Tervo | Perpo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:47 (23) | 1:52:04 | ||
25. | Heikki Kepanen | TL | 12:00:00 | 1:52:19 (24) | 1:52:33 | ||
26. | Pekka Oikarinen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 1:52:31 (25) | 1:52:48 | ||
27. | Matti Olsen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:58 (26) | 1:53:16 | ||
28. | Matti Laitinen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:04 (27) | 1:53:18 | ||
29. | Jaakko Okkonen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:53:12 (28) | 1:53:28 | ||
30. | Erkki Pyykkönen | Tarmo-Rakenne Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:54:38 (29) | 1:54:52 | ||
31. | Jouni Anttila | Yppärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:54:57 (30) | 1:55:13 | ||
32. | Reijo Puurunen | Outa | 12:00:00 | 1:56:06 (31) | 1:56:22 | ||
33. | Tapio Laine | Tekniikan Urheilijat Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:56:11 (32) | 1:56:26 | ||
34. | Heikki Huhanantti | skal-team | 12:00:00 | 1:56:48 | |||
35. | Seppo Salmela | PSOAS | 12:00:00 | 1:57:44 (33) | 1:57:57 | ||
36. | Jouko Juntunen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:08 (34) | 1:58:26 | ||
37. | Sauli Meriläinen | Vuokatti Cross-Training Club | 12:00:00 | 2:00:02 (35) | 2:00:18 | ||
38. | Juhani Korpela | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:00:13 (36) | 2:00:27 | ||
39. | Lauri Sarajärvi | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:01:12 (37) | 2:01:30 | ||
40. | Ossi Suomela | Hailuodon urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:02:09 (38) | 2:02:23 | ||
41. | Timo Okkonen | OKP | 12:00:00 | 2:08:49 (39) | 2:09:08 | ||
42. | Mauri Gardin | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:15 (40) | 2:11:37 | ||
43. | Heikki Jokitalo | Nivala | 12:00:00 | 2:11:50 (41) | 2:12:05 | ||
44. | Tapio Joensuu | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:16:03 (42) | 2:16:19 | ||
45. | Sauli Sirkka | AMC | 12:00:00 | 2:32:14 (43) | 2:32:34 | ||
46. | Kauko Häkkilä | ISINööHK | 12:00:00 | 2:45:21 (44) | 2:45:43 | ||
47. | Simo Vedenoja | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:53:19 (45) | 2:53:42 | ||
Hannu Runtti | Tarmo-Rakenne Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Olli Tiuraniemi | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ej startad |