Starttid | 21.05 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Postnikov | Pietari | 12:40:00 | 1:15:08 (1) | ||||
Alexander Rodin | Pietari | 12:40:00 | 1:16:44 (2) | ||||
Sergey Antip | Pietari | 12:40:00 | 1:22:32 (3) | ||||
Andrey Sinyugin | Pietari | 12:40:00 | 1:23:35 (4) | ||||
Heikki Ojantakanen | Olshe | 12:40:00 | 1:24:25 (5) | ||||
Sergey Khamov | Pietari | 12:40:00 | 1:24:29 (6) | ||||
Jari Kostilainen | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 1:24:35 (7) | ||||
Lasse Tolppi | Pello | 12:40:00 | 1:29:36 (8) | ||||
Tuomo Mustola | PPSHOR/Visala | 12:40:00 | 1:31:59 (9) | ||||
Mikko Leppäniemi | AMC | 12:40:00 | 1:32:21 (10) | ||||
Matti Hosio | Pajusaari Sport | 12:40:00 | 1:33:30 (11) | ||||
Onni Niemelä | Oys/vapari | 12:40:00 | 1:37:11 (12) | ||||
Jorma Jokela | MISTAR KY | 12:40:00 | 1:37:46 (13) | ||||
Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:40:00 | 1:37:49 (14) | ||||
Juha Määttä | OKAV | 12:40:00 | 1:39:02 (15) | ||||
Taisto Puurunen | LTR | 12:40:00 | 1:40:18 (16) | ||||
Ari Soronen | Ii | 12:40:00 | 1:40:37 (17) | ||||
Ilkka GranLund | Lemminkäinen | 12:40:00 | 1:42:20 (18) | ||||
Erkki Niiranen | Powerwave Technologies | 12:40:00 | 1:42:24 (19) | ||||
Pentti Holster | Ylitornio | 12:40:00 | 1:42:24 (19) | ||||
Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:40:00 | 1:42:40 (21) | ||||
Aulis Ylikulju | Raahe | 12:40:00 | 1:42:44 (22) | ||||
Panu Tonttila | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 1:42:51 (23) | ||||
Pekka Lämsä | OKAV | 12:40:00 | 1:43:57 (24) | ||||
Janne Mattila | Lapin rajavartiosto | 12:40:00 | 1:44:25 (25) | ||||
Teuvo Kolmonen | BMS | 12:40:00 | 1:44:50 (26) | ||||
Tenho Pakarinen | Varkauden Kisaveikot | 12:40:00 | 1:45:06 (27) | ||||
Aaro Kemppainen | Puolangan Ryhti | 12:40:00 | 1:45:37 (28) | ||||
Kari Inget | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 12:40:00 | 1:49:19 (29) | ||||
Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:40:00 | 1:49:32 (30) | ||||
Teppo Rantalankila | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:40:00 | 1:49:44 (31) | ||||
Heikki Pesonen | Lähivakuutus | 12:40:00 | 1:49:50 (32) | ||||
Pertti Kemi | Oulu | 12:40:00 | 1:51:36 (33) | ||||
Tapani Leppänen | Oulun varuskunnan urheilijat | 12:40:00 | 1:51:51 (34) | ||||
Jouko Pätsi | SEPONTALLI | 12:40:00 | 1:52:40 (35) | ||||
Markku Kemppainen | Tervalentis | 12:40:00 | 1:53:35 (36) | ||||
Salomo Juupaluoma | OPP | 12:40:00 | 1:53:57 (37) | ||||
Tatu Luokkanen | UPO | 12:40:00 | 1:55:00 (38) | ||||
Heino Niemelä | Oulaisten Taru | 12:40:00 | 1:55:40 (39) | ||||
Ilkka Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:40:00 | 1:55:51 (40) | ||||
Jyrki Drushinin | UPO | 12:40:00 | 1:56:33 (41) | ||||
Antti Pietilä | Meranti Siivouspalvelut | 12:40:00 | 1:58:00 (42) | ||||
Matti Junttila | Ultraprint Oy | 12:40:00 | 1:58:06 (43) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Liimatta | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 1:58:16 (44) | ||||
Raimo Siipo | Rahjankylän nuorisoseuran urheilijat | 12:40:00 | 1:58:35 (45) | ||||
Heikki Wiik | ONMKY/KKM | 12:40:00 | 1:58:40 (46) | ||||
Matti Halme | Asianajotoimisto Raappana Salmi Oy | 12:40:00 | 1:58:42 (47) | ||||
Kari Leinonen | Tornio | 12:40:00 | 1:58:44 (48) | ||||
Aki Pernu | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 1:59:25 (49) | ||||
Aku Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:40:00 | 1:59:29 (50) | ||||
Pertti Savolainen | Keminmaa | 12:40:00 | 1:59:42 (51) | ||||
Pekka Kunelius | Cool operator | 12:40:00 | 1:59:55 (52) | ||||
Pasi Kaikkonen | ODL | 12:40:00 | 2:03:24 (53) | ||||
Sakari Kiiviniemi | Puukeskus Oy | 12:40:00 | 2:03:58 (54) | ||||
Keijo Järvenpää | Ylivieska | 12:40:00 | 2:06:19 (55) | ||||
Jarmo Päkkilä | Rauhalahti Road Runners. Kuopio | 12:40:00 | 2:06:27 (56) | ||||
Voitto Riihiaho | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 2:06:58 (57) | ||||
Hannu Orava | Excim Software Oy | 12:40:00 | 2:10:22 (58) | ||||
Pertti Kalliosalo | Outokumpu Tornio Works | 12:40:00 | 2:10:54 (59) | ||||
Ale Luokkanen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:40:00 | 2:12:59 (60) | ||||
Ari Mehtälä | Ceiko Oy | 12:40:00 | 2:13:03 (61) | ||||
Teuvo Leppäaho | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:40:00 | 2:13:03 (61) | ||||
Jari Kyllönen | Ikutursot | 12:40:00 | 2:14:27 (63) | ||||
Kari Hyykoski | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 2:14:27 (63) | ||||
Juha Timonen | Nokia-Siemens | 12:40:00 | 2:15:41 (65) | ||||
Juha Putkinen | OKS | 12:40:00 | 2:16:09 (66) | ||||
Jukka Turunen | Nivala | 12:40:00 | 2:16:21 (67) | ||||
Ilmari Forstadius | Oulu | 12:40:00 | 2:17:08 (68) | ||||
Jouko Vesterlund | Oulun kaupunki/liikuntavirasto | 12:40:00 | 2:19:35 (69) | ||||
Jouni Sakari Määttä | Muurame | 12:40:00 | 2:30:17 (70) | ||||
Martti Mosorin | Oys/vapari | 12:40:00 | 2:49:55 (71) | ||||
Marko Karppinen | Ultraprint Oy | 12:40:00 | ej startad | ||||
Riku Pakanen | Vru | 12:40:00 | ej startad | ||||
Veli-Matti Puutio | Arina | 12:40:00 | ej startad |