Starttid | 4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henry Nyberg | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 36:00 | ||
2. | Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 37:01 | ||
3. | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 38:05 | ||
4. | Juha Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 41:28 | ||
5. | Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 43:06 | ||
6. | Hannu Matikainen | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 43:21 | ||
7. | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 43:38 | ||
8. | Markku Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:00 | ||
9. | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 44:42 | ||
10. | Tapani Ojala | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 45:40 | ||
11. | Olavi Vartiamäki | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | ||
12. | Kalevi Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:47 | ||
13. | Tapani Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 48:45 | ||
14. | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 49:00 | ||
15. | Hannu Vehmaa | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 50:17 | ||
16. | Aimo Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | 12:00:00 | 50:46 | ||
17. | Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | 12:00:00 | 50:53 | ||
18. | Bengt Lillsjö | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 50:58 | ||
19. | Tuomo Vehkamäki | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 51:10 | ||
20. | Arto Ikonen | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 51:43 | ||
21. | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:47 | ||
22. | Jouni Väre | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 51:51 | ||
23. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:11 | ||
24. | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:48 | ||
25. | Timo Kurki | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 54:02 | ||
26. | Petri Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 54:36 | ||
27. | Reijo Hokka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:53 | ||
28. | Timo Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 55:36 | ||
29. | Raimo Idman | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:17 | ||
30. | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:54 | ||
31. | Veli Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 59:44 | ||
32. | Timo Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:01:59 | ||
33. | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:29 | ||
34. | Teuvo Saarinen | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 1:02:30 | ||
35. | Pertti Simola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 | ||
36. | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:07:49 | ||
37. | Arto Isomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:29 | ||
38. | Hannu Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:36 | ||
39. | Jarmo Hyvönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:02 | ||
40. | Jukka Tulppo | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:20:04 | ||
41. | Bror-Gustav Bärdén | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:26:50 | ||
42. | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:30:03 | ||
43. | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:37:04 | ||
Veijo Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Rainer Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | ej startad |