Starttid | 6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikki Peltola | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:42 | ||
2. | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 49:29 | ||
3. | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:34 | ||
4. | Matti Salonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:00 | ||
5. | Sune Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 52:51 | ||
6. | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 53:10 | ||
7. | Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 53:46 | ||
8. | Matti Äijö | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 54:13 | ||
9. | Timo Lehtinen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 54:29 | ||
10. | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 55:44 | ||
11. | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 57:07 | ||
12. | Jukka Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 57:09 | ||
13. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 57:50 | ||
14. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 58:01 | ||
15. | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
16. | Mikko Toivanen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 58:26 | ||
17. | Hannu Aasla | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 58:53 | ||
18. | Veli-Pekka Vänni | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:35 | ||
19. | Heikki Vänni | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:48 | ||
20. | Timo Halla-Aho | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:04 | ||
21. | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:03 | ||
22. | Juha Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 | ||
23. | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:52 | ||
24. | Tapani Rautavuoma | Vakka-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:06:07 | ||
25. | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:06:43 | ||
26. | Tuomo Ajanki | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 | ||
27. | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:07:52 | ||
28. | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:09:39 | ||
29. | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:39 | ||
30. | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 | ||
31. | Hannu Kaasalainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:27 | ||
32. | Seppo Tikkinen | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 | ||
33. | Bo-Erik Mikander | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 1:14:17 | ||
34. | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:45 | ||
35. | Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:46 | ||
36. | Timo Rajamäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:16:10 | ||
37. | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:16:36 | ||
38. | Heikki Koskinen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:18:41 | ||
39. | Jouko Koskialho | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:22:42 | ||
40. | Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:27:51 | ||
Antti Lepistö | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Tapani Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Nikolay Kovtun | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Juhani Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad |