1 | 2473 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Navi | 11:52 | |||
2 | 2468 | Fabian Hällström af | OK77 | 11:55 | +3 | ||
3 | 2500 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:19 | +27 | ||
4 | 2489 | Emil Lönnström | Akilles OK | 12:20 | +28 | ||
5 | 2482 | Joona Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:25 | +33 | ||
6 | 2460 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:33 | +41 | ||
7 | 2513 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 13:49 | +1:57 | ||
8 | 2506 | Eero Penttilä | Hauhon Sisu | 13:56 | +2:04 | ||
9 | 2497 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | 14:17 | +2:25 | ||
10 | 2466 | Jaakko Skog | Koo-Vee | 14:19 | +2:27 | ||
11 | 2510 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 14:23 | +2:31 | ||
12 | 2498 | Jimi Viita-Aho | Oriveden Ponnistus | 14:31 | +2:39 | ||
13 | 2485 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 14:44 | +2:52 | ||
14 | 2488 | Sami Laurila | Rasti-Lukko | 14:45 | +2:53 | ||
15 | 2464 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | 14:54 | +3:02 | ||
16 | 2465 | Santeri Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 15:19 | +3:27 | ||
17 | 2479 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | 15:26 | +3:34 | ||
18 | 2515 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | 15:33 | +3:41 | ||
19 | 2475 | Aleksi Parttimaa | Suomusjärven Sisu | 15:39 | +3:47 | ||
20 | 2493 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | 15:41 | +3:49 | ||
21 | 2478 | Tuomas Puputti | Delta | 15:54 | +4:02 | ||
22 | 2484 | Alexander Enlund | Pargas IF | 16:04 | +4:12 | ||
23 | 2508 | Zacharias Hällström af | OK77 | 16:06 | +4:14 | ||
24 | 2477 | Panu Ternola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +4:44 | ||
25 | 2496 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 16:46 | +4:54 | ||
26 | 2503 | Joonas Heikkilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:25 | +5:33 | ||
27 | 2507 | Jarkko Heikku | Hiisirasti | 17:27 | +5:35 | ||
28 | 2462 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:36 | +5:44 | ||
29 | 2509 | Veeti Vuorisalo | Suunta-Sepot | 17:41 | +5:49 | ||
30 | 2463 | Veikka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | 17:52 | +6:00 | ||
31 | 2470 | Jonas Sarparanta | Lynx | 18:05 | +6:13 | ||
32 | 2474 | Eero Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:10 | +6:18 | ||
33 | 2469 | Micke Karlsson | Pargas IF | 18:39 | +6:47 | ||
34 | 2505 | Pyry Pihlavisto | Delta | 18:40 | +6:48 | ||
35 | 2487 | Atte Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:44 | +6:52 | ||
36 | 2494 | Valter Pasanen | OK77 | 18:52 | +7:00 | ||
37 | 2491 | Aapo Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 18:56 | +7:04 | ||
38 | 2511 | Rikhard Penger | Pargas IF | 19:12 | +7:20 | ||
39 | 2486 | Severi Valkamo | Koo-Vee | 19:18 | +7:26 | ||
40 | 2490 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | 19:51 | +7:59 | ||
41 | 2504 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:05 | +8:13 | ||
2492 | Ilari Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 20:05 | +8:13 | |||
43 | 2480 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | 21:59 | +10:07 | ||
44 | 2476 | Verneri Venojärvi | MS Parma | 22:39 | +10:47 | ||
45 | 2514 | Ville Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 25:13 | +13:21 | ||
46 | 2461 | Joni Kujansuu | MS Parma | 27:41 | +15:49 | ||
47 | 2467 | Sebastian Fingerroos | MS Parma | 28:57 | +17:05 | ||
48 | 2495 | Sauli Rytkönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:42 | +17:50 | ||
49 | 2459 | Maxim Karpelson | Yarkiy Mir | RUS | 30:35 | +18:43 | |
50 | 2481 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 31:57 | +20:05 | ||
51 | 2501 | Elmeri Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 34:18 | +22:26 | ||
52 | 2471 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:14 | +30:22 | ||
53 | 2483 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:15:06 | +1:03:14 | ||
2499 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | ej startad | ||||
2472 | Daniel Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2512 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | ej startad | ||||
2502 | Kiri Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | ej startad |