2000 | Tuomo 3 Kauhaniemi | Vilppulan Veikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2001 | Ilkka Kapraali | 10:00:00 | |||
2002 | Seppo Eskola | 10:00:00 | |||
2004 | Antti Parkkila | 10:00:00 | |||
2005 | Ilkka Tuomikoski | 10:00:00 | |||
2006 | Erkki Niiranen | Filtronic Comtek Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2008 | Reijo Puurunen | Skanska Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2011 | Petteri Korhonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2012 | Harri Hokkanen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2013 | Heikki 3 Iivari | PAM | 10:00:00 | ||
2014 | Risto Nordman | 10:00:00 | |||
2015 | Juha Holma | 10:00:00 | |||
2016 | Jari Naisniemi | Filtronic | 10:00:00 | ||
2017 | Eelis Kokko | OEI | 10:00:00 | ||
2018 | Jari Laurila | Haukipudas | 10:00:00 | ||
2019 | Pasi Karjalainen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2020 | Janne Junkkonen | Tracker Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2024 | Mikko Rautioaho | Ml Velj. Niinimaa | 10:00:00 | ||
2025 | Hannu Timonen | Ml Velj. Niinimaa | 10:00:00 | ||
2026 | Jukka Harju | Ml Velj. Niinimaa | 10:00:00 | ||
2029 | Pasi Luoto | Ruukki | 10:00:00 | ||
2031 | Juha Karjalainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2032 | Samu Sarivaara | Oulun Insinöörit ry | 10:00:00 | ||
2034 | Seppo Honkanen | Kuivasjärven kuntoilija | 10:00:00 | ||
2035 | Tuomo Kaarteenaho | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2036 | Pasi Tiitto | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2037 | Mikko Pyrrö | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2038 | Marko Filppula | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2039 | Ilpo Rousti | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2040 | Hannu Pikkuaho | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2041 | Erkki Hugg | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2042 | Kari Pikkarainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2043 | Petri Mourujärvi | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2044 | Jorma Mourujärvi | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2046 | Jarmo Toivonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2047 | Mikko Kalaoja | 10:00:00 | |||
2048 | Heikki Vesala | 10:00:00 | |||
2049 | Jukka Pietilä | 10:00:00 | |||
2050 | Mikko Auno | Mallaspallo ry | 10:00:00 | ||
2051 | Tapio Oikarainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2052 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | Finnvera | 10:00:00 | ||
2053 | Joni Nukari | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2054 | Jyri Nukari | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2055 | Tapio Flinkkilä | 10:00:00 | |||
2056 | Sakari Väisänen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2057 | Heikki Salminen | 10:00:00 | |||
2058 | Pasi Pieniniemi | LK Products Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2059 | Mauri Kalaoja | OSAOKempe | 10:00:00 | ||
2060 | Antti Oikarinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2061 | Antti Manninen | 10:00:00 | |||
2062 | Ari Brunni | 10:00:00 | |||
2063 | Pentti Savilampi | 10:00:00 | |||
2064 | Tapani Rytky | 10:00:00 | |||
2065 | Jouni Kaartinen | VTT | 10:00:00 | ||
2066 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2069 | Toni Pisano | team paksukumi | 10:00:00 | ||
2070 | Ilpo Räisänen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2071 | Päivö Malmi | 10:00:00 | |||
2072 | Mauri Hiltunen | Alppilan Weikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2073 | Mikko Tauriainen | Alppilan Weikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2074 | Pertti Savolainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2075 | Jonne Taponen | 10:00:00 | |||
2076 | Erkki Valkonen | OSAO Kaukovainion yksikkö Tekniikka | 10:00:00 | ||
2077 | Juha Korkeakangas | Ullavan Kilpa | 10:00:00 | ||
2078 | Tuomo Koivumäki | Ullavan Kilpa | 10:00:00 | ||
2079 | Keijo Ollikainen | Keskon Kerho | 10:00:00 | ||
2081 | Mika Moisanen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2082 | Jari Mäki-Runsas | Sote | 10:00:00 | ||
2083 | Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | 10:00:00 | ||
2084 | Ville Matikkala | 10:00:00 | |||
2085 | Hannu Kyllönen | 10:00:00 | |||
2086 | Markus Turtinen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2087 | Kimmo Hannu | 10:00:00 | |||
2088 | Esa Lauri | 10:00:00 | |||
2089 | Juhani 3 Krankka | OE | 10:00:00 | ||
2090 | Hannu Uusitalo | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2091 | Esa Ilmari Ervasti | OYS-Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2092 | Jukka Tahvanainen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2093 | Timo Hussa | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2096 | Jarkko Kivelä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 10:00:00 | ||
2097 | Hannu Kallio-Kokko | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2098 | Jukka Suua | OYS-Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2099 | Hannu Säävälä | OYS-Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2100 | Esa Ruopsa | Filtronic Comtek Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2102 | Markku Tofferi | 10:00:00 | |||
2103 | Veikko Pirttikoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 10:00:00 | ||
2104 | Vesa Mesilaakso | 10:00:00 | |||
2105 | Arto Moisanen | Atex | 10:00:00 | ||
2108 | Jaakko 3 Ruokola | Vesaisen Pojat | 10:00:00 | ||
2109 | Kari 2 Suomela | HauVe | 10:00:00 | ||
2110 | Hannu Tarvainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2112 | Matti Kangas | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2114 | Pentti Mehtälä | Oulunsalo | 10:00:00 | ||
2115 | Eero Juola | OHS | 10:00:00 | ||
2116 | Ilkka Mehtälä | 10:00:00 | |||
2118 | Heikki Koskela | 10:00:00 | |||
2119 | Timo Koskinen | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2120 | Jouni Väyrynen | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2121 | Tapio Kankkunen | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2122 | Risto Jääskeläinen | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2123 | Tauno Susimaa | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2124 | Mikko Niskanen | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2125 | Vesa Lestelä | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2126 | Pekka Lampinen | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2127 | Veli Suhonen | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2128 | Esa Leppänen | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2129 | Reijo Vähätiitto | Tiivituote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2130 | Keijo 2 Hongisto | Oulun Tarmo | 10:00:00 | ||
2132 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | 10:00:00 | ||
2133 | Veli Matti Heikkilä | 10:00:00 | |||
2135 | Jukka Eilola | Rautaruukki Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2136 | Ilpo Kauhaniemi | 10:00:00 | |||
2137 | Jari Impola | 10:00:00 | |||
2140 | Teuvo Lahti | Eltel Networks Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2142 | Juhani Välimäki | Eltel Networks Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2144 | Alpo Mikkonen | OYS-Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2145 | Kari 3 Kervinen | OHS | 10:00:00 | ||
2146 | Taisto Latvalehto | 10:00:00 | |||
2147 | Tero Ranta | 10:00:00 | |||
2148 | Markku Honkavuori | Oulun Comac | 10:00:00 | ||
2149 | Markus Lippo | OHS | 10:00:00 | ||
2150 | Mika Leppälä | Botnia Kemi | 10:00:00 | ||
2151 | Juha Palosaari | Haapajärvi | 10:00:00 | ||
2152 | Ismo Leinonen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2153 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2154 | Esko Perkkiö | 10:00:00 | |||
2155 | Tapani Tuominen | Hiki Hockey Seniors | 10:00:00 | ||
2156 | Jari Väisänen | PevPo | 10:00:00 | ||
2157 | Jari Manninen | PevPo | 10:00:00 | ||
2158 | Rauno Oikarainen | PevPo | 10:00:00 | ||
2159 | Vesa Alatalo | PevPo | 10:00:00 | ||
2160 | Asko Kinnunen | PevPo | 10:00:00 | ||
2162 | Tapio Pirilä | OYS-Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2164 | Jouni Kärtevä | IISALMEN VISA | 10:00:00 | ||
2165 | Taisto Puurunen | Skanska Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2166 | Jani Harju | Pellon Ponsi | 10:00:00 | ||
2167 | Marko Kopakkala | 10:00:00 | |||
2168 | Martti Autio | SaRe | 10:00:00 | ||
2170 | Tomi Koppelo | 10:00:00 | |||
2171 | Ahti 2 Mahosenaho | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2173 | Mikko Sakari Nissilä | Eltel Networks Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2174 | Markku Pöykiö | Eltel Networks Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2175 | Risto Heikkinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2176 | Tero Pinoniemi | 10:00:00 | |||
2178 | Ahti Kantola | Possolin pojat | 10:00:00 | ||
2180 | Oskari Jaara | 10:00:00 | |||
2181 | Seppo Jaara | 10:00:00 | |||
2182 | Seppo Marttila | 10:00:00 | |||
2183 | Kari Keränen | Polar Electro | 10:00:00 | ||
2184 | Juho Vänttilä | 10:00:00 | |||
2185 | Ismo Jäppinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2186 | Jukka Aula | Pohjois-Suomen Metsänomistajien Liitto | 10:00:00 | ||
2187 | Panu Orell | 10:00:00 | |||
2188 | Marko Vikstedt | Aspocomp | 10:00:00 | ||
2189 | Seppo Tahkola | 10:00:00 | |||
2190 | Tarmo Kukkonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2191 | Toivo Kylmäaho | KeMaKi | 10:00:00 | ||
2193 | Harri Tuovila | 10:00:00 | |||
2194 | Harri Pitkänen | Sosson Sudet | 10:00:00 | ||
2195 | Pentti Lievonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2196 | Jori Saarela | Premec oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2197 | Veli-Matti Viljamaa | Premec oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2198 | Hannu Ervasti | 10:00:00 | |||
2200 | Pauli Rantala | Corrotech Ab | 10:00:00 | ||
2201 | Jukka Kinnunen | ProTrainer | 10:00:00 | ||
2202 | Salle Régis De La | 10:00:00 | |||
2203 | Erkka Tervo | 10:00:00 | |||
2204 | Janne Karhu | 10:00:00 | |||
2205 | Ali Männikkö | Juustokaira/Kuusamo | 10:00:00 | ||
2206 | Ari Maaninka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2207 | Mika Naamanka | 10:00:00 | |||
2208 | Kim Rounioja | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2209 | Jari Hyvärinen | Fermion Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2210 | Tuomo Tennilä | Rakennus Numera Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2211 | Markus Nokkanen | Rakennus Numera Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2212 | Ari-Pekka Valtanen | Powerwave | 10:00:00 | ||
2213 | Reino 2 Loukusa | Posion Pyrintö | 10:00:00 | ||
2214 | Juha Hourula | 10:00:00 | |||
2215 | Timo Järvelä | Kannuksen Ura | 10:00:00 | ||
2217 | Matti Passoja | Elektrobit Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2218 | Pekka Pitkänen | Elektrobit Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2219 | Yrjö Pörsti | Elektrobit Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2220 | Mikko Savola | Elektrobit Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2221 | Tero Takalo | Elektrobit Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2223 | Hannu 2 Immonen | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | 10:00:00 | ||
2224 | Tuomo Leppälä | AtriaOyjN | 10:00:00 | ||
2225 | Jaakko Lakso | 10:00:00 | |||
2226 | Esa Hiltunen | 10:00:00 | |||
2229 | Tuukka 2 Miettinen | Joensuun Kataja | 10:00:00 | ||
2230 | Jari 3 Kantola | 10:00:00 | |||
2231 | Jari Ylikulju | 10:00:00 | |||
2232 | Rauli Juola | 10:00:00 | |||
2233 | Olli Liinamaa | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2234 | Matti Saarenpää | Sievi | 10:00:00 | ||
2235 | Aarne Koivupalo | RAY | 10:00:00 | ||
2236 | Sami Toljamo | Elektrobit Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2237 | Tuomas Lääkkö | 10:00:00 | |||
2238 | Hannu Säynäjäkangas | Fortel | 10:00:00 | ||
2239 | Taisto Lehtinen | Lahti | 10:00:00 | ||
2240 | Ahti Juntunen | Metsähallitus | 10:00:00 | ||
2241 | Aarne Kehänen | Metsähallitus | 10:00:00 | ||
2242 | Teuvo Lukkari | Metsähallitus | 10:00:00 | ||
2243 | Hannu Karila | Metsähallitus | 10:00:00 | ||
2244 | Markus Karttunen | 10:00:00 | |||
2245 | Juha 2 Vähämetsä | OHS | 10:00:00 | ||
2246 | Mauno Juola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:00:00 | ||
2247 | Osmo Juola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:00:00 | ||
2248 | Tero Löf | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:00:00 | ||
2249 | Jukka Romppainen | Maanmittauslaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2250 | Markku Laurén | Nokia Marathon Team | 10:00:00 | ||
2251 | Matti Pätsi | 10:00:00 | |||
2252 | Jani Savilampi | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2253 | Jarmo Holappa | 10:00:00 | |||
2254 | Tapio Manninen | 10:00:00 | |||
2255 | Hannu Heitto | Vapo Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2256 | Markku Ylikoski | OPU | 10:00:00 | ||
2258 | Matti Lempinen | Tieto-X | 10:00:00 | ||
2259 | Martti Lähteinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2260 | Kalervo Ukkola | Oulun kaupunki | 10:00:00 | ||
2261 | Jorma Pietilä | Oulun kaupunki | 10:00:00 | ||
2262 | Jarmo Pudas | Oulun kaupunki | 10:00:00 | ||
2263 | Antti Lähteinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2264 | Erkki Kumpula | TeliaSonera | 10:00:00 | ||
2266 | Timo Pyhtilä | 10:00:00 | |||
2268 | Markku Antikainen | Swot Consulting | 10:00:00 | ||
2269 | Juha 2 Pulkkinen | Etera | 10:00:00 | ||
2270 | Jari 2 Friman | Etera | 10:00:00 | ||
2271 | Herkko Holopainen | Etera | 10:00:00 | ||
2272 | Jari Torvinen | Etera | 10:00:00 | ||
2275 | Tommy 2 Haglund | IK Falken | 10:00:00 | ||
2276 | Mikkel 2 Knif | IK Falken | 10:00:00 | ||
2277 | Timo Tapio | Turku | 10:00:00 | ||
2278 | Heikki Heinonen | TY | 10:00:00 | ||
2279 | Janne 2 Lämsä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2280 | Ville 2 Nurmilaukas | Espoon Tapiot | 10:00:00 | ||
2281 | Esa Vuolteenaho | 10:00:00 | |||
2282 | Jari 2 Virtanen | Kuhmo-Ski | 10:00:00 | ||
2283 | Pasi 2 Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2284 | Aki Saari | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2285 | Lauri Päkkilä | Ahlsell | 10:00:00 | ||
2286 | Marko Saartoala | 10:00:00 | |||
2287 | Rauno Virtanen | 10:00:00 | |||
2290 | Jarkko Mällinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2291 | Ville Kova | 10:00:00 | |||
2293 | Uolevi 3 Aapajärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 10:00:00 | ||
2294 | Kalevi Keränen | Muhoksen Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2295 | Kari Asunmaa | 10:00:00 | |||
2297 | Anssi Posio | 10:00:00 | |||
2298 | Pentti Jouppila | 10:00:00 | |||
2299 | Marko Jussila | 10:00:00 | |||
2300 | Urho Sivonen | Raahe/Ruukki | 10:00:00 | ||
2301 | Esa Kauppinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2302 | Marko Lehtinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2303 | Markku Ronkainen | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa | 10:00:00 | ||
2304 | Risto Koistinen | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Pohjanmaa | 10:00:00 | ||
2306 | Mika Kotila | Ruukki Production | 10:00:00 | ||
2307 | Vesa Rahkolin | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2308 | Janne Aikio | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2309 | Esa Virtanen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2310 | Tuomas Stoor | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2311 | Juha Röning | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2312 | Ari Isokangas | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2313 | Timo Ahonen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2314 | Juha Asikainen | Oulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry | 10:00:00 | ||
2315 | Ari-Pekka Ylilehto | Oulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry | 10:00:00 | ||
2316 | Jussi Mäkelä | Oulun Lääketieteellinen Kilta ry | 10:00:00 | ||
2317 | Atte Jokitalo | 10:00:00 | |||
2318 | Timo Paalanko | 10:00:00 | |||
2319 | Juhani 2 Tervola | KiimU/Sähkö-Polar Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2320 | Hannu Pura | 10:00:00 | |||
2321 | Jari Siekkinen | Lempäälä | 10:00:00 | ||
2322 | Jouko Kuorilehto | ELEKTROMETALLI OY | 10:00:00 | ||
2323 | Seppo Kerola | 10:00:00 | |||
2324 | Kimmo Vaattovaara | 10:00:00 | |||
2325 | Tapani 2 Ronkainen | SoJy | 10:00:00 | ||
2327 | Jouni Korhonen | OuRIA | 10:00:00 | ||
2328 | Pekka Launonen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2329 | Pekka Kunelius | Cool Operator | 10:00:00 | ||
2330 | Panu Tonttila | 10:00:00 | |||
2332 | Sami Pesonen | Jeesiön Kotkat | 10:00:00 | ||
2333 | Kari 2 Nurmi | Laukkosken Taimi | 10:00:00 | ||
2335 | Jorma Isteri | 10:00:00 | |||
2336 | Tapani Keskitalo | Haapajärven Kiilat | 10:00:00 | ||
2337 | Mika Pukari | 10:00:00 | |||
2338 | Ari Määttä | 10:00:00 | |||
2339 | Juha Laakkonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2340 | Ismo Virtanen | 10:00:00 | |||
2344 | Pekka Leppälä | 10:00:00 | |||
2345 | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 10:00:00 | ||
2346 | Joni 2 Seppä | Inarin Yritys | 10:00:00 | ||
2347 | Esa 2 Holappa | Inarin Yritys | 10:00:00 | ||
2348 | Jukka 2 Salo | Inarin Yritys | 10:00:00 | ||
2349 | Markku Männikkö | PÖLKKY OY | 10:00:00 | ||
2350 | Jan Vettensaari | MC Kuume | 10:00:00 | ||
2351 | Janne Jylkkä | 10:00:00 | |||
2352 | Jussi Kemppainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2353 | Timo Polet | 10:00:00 | |||
2354 | Henry Suihkonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2355 | Markku Närhi | Oulun Maratonkoulu | 10:00:00 | ||
2356 | Onni Niemelä | Oulu | 10:00:00 | ||
2357 | Petri Pasanen | 10:00:00 | |||
2358 | Petri Vilander | RSA Security | 10:00:00 | ||
2359 | Juha-Matti 2 Heinonen | Liminka | 10:00:00 | ||
2360 | Jari Huttu | Kiimingin kunta | 10:00:00 | ||
2361 | Tapani Tuomikoski | Liikuntavirasto | 10:00:00 | ||
2362 | Pekka 3 Hartikka | Liikuntavirasto | 10:00:00 | ||
2363 | Eero 2 Räihä | Liikuntavirasto | 10:00:00 | ||
2364 | Marko Kotila | 10:00:00 | |||
2365 | Mikko Rasi | Ouman Finland Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2366 | Jari Taskila | Metsähallitus | 10:00:00 | ||
2367 | Olli Väihkönen | Metsähallitus | 10:00:00 | ||
2368 | Jukka 2 Hartonen | SoJy | 10:00:00 | ||
2369 | Juha 2 Alm | YKU | 10:00:00 | ||
2370 | Veikko Nieminen | Jutron Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2371 | Jussi Kuoppala | 10:00:00 | |||
2372 | Martti Memonen | Oulun poliisilaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2373 | Mikko Linnaluoto | Oulun poliisilaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2374 | Antti Liimatainen | Oulun poliisilaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2375 | Petri Marttila | Oulun poliisilaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2376 | Tommi Issakainen | Oulun poliisilaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2377 | Marko Metsävainio | Oulun poliisilaitos | 10:00:00 | ||
2378 | Matti Koivikko | 10:00:00 | |||
2379 | Janne Niva | ELEKTROBIT Testing | 10:00:00 | ||
2380 | Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärven Kiilat | 10:00:00 | ||
2381 | Aleksi 3 Marjoniemi | Haapajärven Kiilat | 10:00:00 | ||
2382 | Viktor Dzhussojev | Segezhan CBK | 10:00:00 | ||
2383 | Jouko Kaarteenaho | 10:00:00 | |||
2385 | Jari Saartoala | 10:00:00 | |||
2386 | Ville Tuominen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2387 | Juho Torvi | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2388 | Jani Hiltunen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2389 | Tomi Tuominiemi | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2390 | Juho Antikainen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2391 | Mikko Heikkinen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2392 | Juha Määttä | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2393 | Terho Hautala | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2394 | Janne Puikko | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2395 | Henri Ahonen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2396 | Janne Aarnio | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2397 | Jarkko Vähäkangas | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2399 | Kari Mattila | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2400 | Sebastian Dahlbacka | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2401 | Jani Tulppo | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2402 | Arto Huhtanen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2403 | Ville Vähäkangas | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2404 | Arttu Kantola | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2405 | Tuomas Herlevi | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2406 | Osmo Janhonen | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2407 | Teppo Kuusela | OULUN YLIOPISTO | 10:00:00 | ||
2408 | Hannu Pekkala | 10:00:00 | |||
2409 | Miika Veteläinen | Ruukki Production | 10:00:00 | ||
2410 | Tuomo Ukkola | Haukiputaan kunta | 10:00:00 | ||
2411 | Sami 2 Järvelä | Nokian Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2412 | Heikki Pietilä | Nokia | 10:00:00 | ||
2413 | Kimmo Kervinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2414 | Pekka Tauriainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2415 | Kari Sivonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2416 | Heino Karjalainen | Tieliikelaitos/ER | 10:00:00 | ||
2417 | Markku Kuivala | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2418 | Jorma Siira | OYS Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2421 | Pekka Haapola | Oulun Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2423 | Tero 2 Kuru | 10:00:00 | |||
2424 | Tero Kasala | Metso | 10:00:00 | ||
2425 | Aki Korhonen | Metso Automation Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2426 | Pentti Puurula | Rakennus-Hanka Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2427 | Pekka Pikkujämsä | Domector Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2428 | Harri Turunen | Hilti Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2429 | Arto Turunen | Yrittäjäin Fennia | 10:00:00 | ||
2430 | Ari Moilanen | Domector Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2432 | Aaro Klaavu | 10:00:00 | |||
2433 | Edvin Hepokangas | Kemira Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2434 | Jaakko Korpela | Kemira Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2435 | Martti Hanhela | Kemira Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2436 | Esko Korhonen | Esju OY | 10:00:00 | ||
2437 | Hannu Vuonnala | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2438 | Pekka Partanen | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2439 | Kari Niemelä | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2440 | Markku Remes | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2441 | Kimmo Kekonen | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2442 | Paavo Lehto | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2443 | Kauko Kinnunen | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2444 | Seppo Merilä | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2445 | Jouko Nikupeteri | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2446 | Jukka Pentikäinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2447 | Ilkka Pentikäinen | OYS-Vapari | 10:00:00 | ||
2448 | Toni Holappa | Laanilan Voima Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2449 | Sauli Kuha | 10:00:00 | |||
2450 | Marko Järvinen | Stora Enso | 10:00:00 | ||
2451 | Juha Samuel Holmi | Matto-Nurminen Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2452 | Timo Karvonen | Kontiotuote Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2455 | Niko Puputti | kovat pojat | 10:00:00 | ||
2456 | Timo Prokkola | kovat pojat | 10:00:00 | ||
2457 | Erkki Torvela | Haukipudas | 10:00:00 | ||
2460 | Markku 2 Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | 10:00:00 | ||
2461 | Kari Vanninen | 10:00:00 | |||
2463 | Petri Toppi | 10:00:00 | |||
2464 | Aulis Kaasinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2465 | Marko Pekkarinen | Nokia | 10:00:00 | ||
2466 | Kari 2 Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:00:00 | ||
2468 | Tuomo 3 Kiviniemi | OHS | 10:00:00 | ||
2470 | Jouko Myllyoja | 10:00:00 | |||
2471 | Martti Anttila | Rovaniemi | 10:00:00 | ||
2472 | Janne Kärkkäinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2473 | Esa Savolainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2474 | Mikko Uimonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2475 | Arto Kyllönen | Oulun Sisustajat | 10:00:00 | ||
2476 | Risto Saukkonen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2477 | Mikko Flink | Oulun Taksiautoilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2479 | Veli-Matti Kulla | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2480 | Timo Ohukainen | ODL | 10:00:00 | ||
2481 | Kai Lankila | ODL | 10:00:00 | ||
2482 | Janne Honkanen | ODL | 10:00:00 | ||
2483 | Ari Siekkinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2484 | Pekka Mäkelä | 10:00:00 | |||
2485 | Pertti Karppinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | 10:00:00 | ||
2487 | Matti Hosio | Kemi | 10:00:00 | ||
2488 | Mika Salmi | Kastelli-Talot Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2489 | Ilkka Vänttilä | Kastelli-Talot Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2492 | Kari Harmaala | 10:00:00 | |||
2493 | Oula Karjalainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2494 | Kimmo Tölli | Starkki Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2495 | Matti Palosaari | 10:00:00 | |||
2496 | Pekka Tolkkinen | RANKAGALLERIA | 10:00:00 | ||
2497 | Kari Kuusela | Ponvia ja Rantakokko Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2498 | Eerik Vattulainen | Pörhö | 10:00:00 | ||
2499 | Matti Pöyry | Kiimingin kunta | 10:00:00 | ||
2500 | Kristbjorn R. Sigurjonsson | Club-Vossavatn | 10:00:00 | ||
2501 | Ari Sarjosalo | 10:00:00 | |||
2502 | Seppo Alatalo | 10:00:00 | |||
2503 | Lauri Pintamo-Kenttälä | 10:00:00 | |||
2504 | Pauli 2 Turtinen | Yli-Iin Naseva | 10:00:00 | ||
2505 | Bernd Aschenborn | 10:00:00 | |||
2506 | Heikki 2 Ojantakanen | OLSHE | 10:00:00 | ||
2507 | Marko Saarinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2508 | Eljas Aho | Wetteri | 10:00:00 | ||
2509 | Ilkka Ikäheimo | Wetteri | 10:00:00 | ||
2510 | Kimmo Ruokamo | Wetteri | 10:00:00 | ||
2511 | Tomi Tervala | Ramsport | 10:00:00 | ||
2512 | Hannu Matero | Ramsport | 10:00:00 | ||
2513 | Jorma Nousiainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2514 | Pauli-Pekka Mäenpää | Masan Navetta/Espoo | 10:00:00 | ||
2515 | Esa Torvi | Sievin Sisu | 10:00:00 | ||
2516 | Pasi Kukkonen | Oulun Osuuspankki | 10:00:00 | ||
2517 | Kimmo 2 Kymäläinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 10:00:00 | ||
2518 | Ilari Jaakola | 10:00:00 | |||
2519 | Paavo Rautio | 10:00:00 | |||
2520 | Mikko 2 Kemppainen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 10:00:00 | ||
2521 | Stieven Galle | 10:00:00 | |||
2522 | Francis Geldof | 10:00:00 | |||
2523 | Timo Lesonen | OulSIE | 10:00:00 | ||
2524 | Petri Hautakoski | 10:00:00 | |||
2525 | Anssi 3 Laitinen | Nokia | 10:00:00 | ||
2526 | Jari 2 Hautasaari | Oulun Tarmo | 10:00:00 | ||
2527 | Mika 2 Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:00:00 | ||
2528 | Erkki Palonen | Lammin Säkiä | 10:00:00 | ||
2529 | Marko Pa | NCC Rakennus Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2530 | Mika Somppi | Team PowerBar | 10:00:00 | ||
2531 | Pekka Pulkka | Nokia | 10:00:00 | ||
2532 | Juha Niemistö | ViPa | 10:00:00 | ||
2533 | Väinö Jurvanen | ViPa | 10:00:00 | ||
2534 | Erkki Valijärvi | Paltamon Urheilijat | 10:00:00 | ||
2535 | Raimo 2 Laakkonen | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 10:00:00 | ||
2537 | Mika 2 Vilokkinen | Huhtasuonhiihto 2000 | 10:00:00 | ||
2538 | Jukka-Pekka 2 Ojala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:00:00 | ||
2539 | Kari Mursu | 10:00:00 | |||
2540 | Marko Ijäs | R.Rintamäki | 10:00:00 | ||
2541 | Timo Heikkilä | TietoEnator | 10:00:00 | ||
2542 | Erkki Päkkilä | Pohjolan Design-Talo Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2543 | Esko Leinonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2544 | Jari Louhelainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2545 | Petri Pesonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2546 | Flurin Schnyder | 10:00:00 | |||
2547 | Janne Herva | 10:00:00 | |||
2548 | Esko Hämeenniemi | OHS | 10:00:00 | ||
2549 | Seppo Lumijärvi | Kemira Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2550 | Linda Teppo | 10:00:00 | |||
2551 | Pekka Kuusiniemi | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2552 | Asko Vääräniemi | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2553 | Tatu Ylikotila | 10:00:00 | |||
2554 | Jarkko Hiltunen | TietoEnator | 10:00:00 | ||
2555 | Mikko Keskitalo | 10:00:00 | |||
2556 | Janne Tölli | 10:00:00 | |||
2557 | Lauri Heikkilä | Vepo | 10:00:00 | ||
2558 | Jari Haverinen | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2559 | Juhani Hannu | Hitmedia | 10:00:00 | ||
2561 | Paavo Kärkkäinen | 10:00:00 | |||
2562 | Esa Simuna | 10:00:00 | |||
2563 | Reino Tapio | RoiMh | 10:00:00 | ||
2564 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 10:00:00 | ||
2565 | Jyrki Tiainen | Are Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2566 | Reijo Junnikkala | Parhalahti | 10:00:00 | ||
2567 | Juha-Pekka 2 Kontu | 10:00:00 | |||
2568 | Mauno Jaara | 10:00:00 | |||
2569 | Hannu Kinnunen | Meri-Herukka | 10:00:00 | ||
2570 | Markku Kanniainen | 10:00:00 | |||
2571 | Kimmo Koskela | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2572 | Ari Grönstrand | Oulun Timanttisaha Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2573 | Juha Heikkilä | Nokia Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2574 | Reijo Kiiskinen | Suunta Sepot | 10:00:00 | ||
2575 | Esa Soppela | Pilpasuon Pallo | 10:00:00 | ||
2576 | Harri Haapasalo | Domector Oy | 10:00:00 | ||
2577 | Rauno Koski | Stormin Teräs | 10:00:00 | ||
2578 | Jussi Koivuskylä | Valmet Automotive | 10:00:00 | ||
2579 | Pekka Nieminen | Terte | 10:00:00 | ||
2580 | Heikki Nevala | 10:00:00 | |||
2581 | Veikko Niskasaari | Sweco Pic | 10:00:00 | ||
2582 | Esa Mursu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:00:00 | ||
2583 | Matti Häyrynen | Rautaruukki Oyj | 10:00:00 | ||
2584 | Jukka Saari | 10:00:00 | |||
2585 | Pertti Nikkilä | Simo | 10:00:00 | ||
2586 | Juha Härkönen | 10:00:00 | |||
2587 | Ari Jääskö | 10:00:00 | |||
2588 | Petri Hautakoski | 10:00:00 | |||
2589 | Jouni Holappa | 10:00:00 | |||
2590 | Seppo Lindroos | 10:00:00 | |||
2591 | Toivo Latvakoski | 10:00:00 | |||
2592 | Tarmo Mustaniemi | Kuusamon Soutajat | 10:00:00 | ||
2593 | Sakari Lepistö | 10:00:00 | |||
2594 | Lasse Pätsi | Kuusamon Soutajat | 10:00:00 | ||
2595 | Ilkka Karvonen | Kuusamon Soutajat | 10:00:00 | ||
2596 | Seppo 2 Koivisto | Lohijärven Kuohu | 10:00:00 | ||
2597 | Johannes Tuomela | JT-talo | 10:00:00 | ||
2598 | Kari Karvonen | 10:00:00 | |||
2599 | Jari Kaarakainen | Lapinlahde | 10:00:00 | ||
2600 | Jarmo Moilanen | Saint-Goba | 10:00:00 | ||
2601 | Simo 2 Törnvall | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 10:00:00 | ||
2602 | Martti Kärki | PaavolKisa | 10:00:00 |