Starttid | 41,2 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eija Ristanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 3:18:04 (1) | 3:23:27 | ||
2. | Ritva Karppinen | Muurola Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 | 3:21:34 (2) | 3:27:35 | ||
3. | Tuula Harjamäki | 12:00:00 | 3:22:54 (3) | 3:28:11 | |||
4. | Hely Pekkinen | 12:00:00 | 3:29:32 (4) | 3:34:54 | |||
5. | Marjo Hutri | 12:00:00 | 3:32:05 (5) | 3:37:44 | |||
6. | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 3:33:13 (6) | 3:38:58 | ||
7. | Riitta Palojärvi | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:34:46 (7) | 3:40:11 | ||
8. | Kariina Kauppinen | Oulun NMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 3:35:17 (8) | 3:40:58 | ||
9. | Riitta Roth | Lakeuden Sport, Alavus | 12:00:00 | 3:40:41 (9) | 3:46:41 | ||
10. | Kirsi Taskinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:46:25 (10) | 3:52:10 | ||
11. | Elina Kiviniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:50:16 (11) | 3:56:27 | ||
12. | Sari Kallio | Höytiä | 12:00:00 | 3:51:14 (12) | 3:57:37 | ||
13. | Sirpa Ahtonen | Hammaskulma | 12:00:00 | 3:54:19 (13) | 4:00:09 | ||
14. | Ritva Salmi | kittilän kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 3:58:36 (14) | 4:04:47 | ||
15. | Eine Kangas | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 3:58:58 (15) | 4:06:07 | ||
16. | Sanna Jokela | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | 4:05:17 (16) | 4:11:31 | ||
17. | Riitta Neitola | LapVe | 12:00:00 | 4:06:25 (17) | 4:13:55 | ||
18. | Paula Tauriainen | Kuusamon Maradonnat | 12:00:00 | 4:08:53 (18) | 4:15:29 | ||
19. | Ulla Inget | Taivalki | 12:00:00 | 4:11:54 (19) | 4:18:40 | ||
20. | Helena Pallari | Muurola Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 | 4:13:00 (20) | 4:20:18 | ||
21. | Paula Kuusela | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 4:14:42 (21) | 4:20:53 | ||
22. | Sirpa Kautto | KITTILÄ | 12:00:00 | 4:15:19 (22) | 4:22:03 | ||
23. | Pirjo Pantsar | ROI | 12:00:00 | 4:17:15 (23) | 4:24:41 | ||
24. | Eija Pörhölä | Tervolla | 12:00:00 | 4:18:00 (24) | 4:24:47 | ||
25. | Maria-Leena Mehtälä | PYPO | 12:00:00 | 4:24:11 (26) | 4:30:07 | ||
26. | Pirkko Suvanto | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 4:23:14 (25) | 4:30:09 | ||
27. | Riitta Mattila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:26:20 (27) | 4:32:39 | ||
28. | Tuija Hiltula | Sodanklä | 12:00:00 | 4:46:08 (28) | 4:53:46 | ||
29. | Merja Maijala | Sodanklä | 12:00:00 | 4:48:17 (29) | 4:55:27 | ||
30. | Kirsti Satta | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 4:49:09 (30) | 4:57:02 | ||
Tytti Tuominen | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sirpa Karjalainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anja Ahlberg | Oulun NMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tiina Mäkelä | Kortelan Ryhti | 12:00:00 |