Starttid | 20,1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marja-Riitta Loukkola | Lapin Sudet / Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44 (1) | 1:21:10 | ||
2. | Eveliina Mäyrä | Kiuruveden Jänne | 12:00:00 | 1:18:35 (2) | 1:22:54 | ||
3. | Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:25:50 (3) | 1:30:16 | ||
4. | Mari Oien | IL Nordkyn | 12:00:00 | 1:25:50 (3) | 1:30:19 | ||
5. | Arja Virtanen | Ahola Team | 12:00:00 | 1:29:36 (5) | 1:34:34 | ||
6. | Elli Hemminki | ROVANIEMEN LAPPI | 12:00:00 | 1:30:24 (6) | 1:35:26 | ||
7. | Anni Hemminki | ROVANIEMEN LAPPI | 12:00:00 | 1:30:44 (7) | 1:36:00 | ||
8. | Mervi Nikkanen | Oulun NMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:33:50 (8) | 1:38:48 | ||
9. | Sari Lunden-Halmi | Tamperre | 12:00:00 | 1:34:17 (9) | 1:39:31 | ||
10. | Johanna Davidila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:35:14 (10) | 1:40:13 | ||
11. | Merita Kemppainen | Kemiart Liners | 12:00:00 | 1:37:40 (11) | 1:43:02 | ||
12. | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:41:22 (12) | 1:46:32 | ||
13. | Tina Liimatainen | Palokka | 12:00:00 | 1:41:45 (13) | 1:47:15 | ||
14. | Mira Lehtoranta | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:44:06 (15) | 1:49:22 | ||
15. | Marja Perälä | Process valmennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:41 (14) | 1:49:28 | ||
16. | Tiina Myllylä | Pro Condis | 12:00:00 | 1:44:13 (16) | 1:49:54 | ||
17. | Minna Alamäki | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:46:04 (17) | 1:51:45 | ||
18. | Sari Lämsä | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:46:44 (18) | 1:52:09 | ||
19. | Maarit Kaarela-Mustonen | Hotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:58 (19) | 1:52:38 | ||
20. | Meeri Keränen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:47:43 (20) | 1:53:09 | ||
21. | Satu Moilanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:27 (21) | 1:54:07 | ||
22. | Sanna Väyrynen | AMC Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:30 (22) | 1:54:19 | ||
23. | Sipe Karvinen | Kadonneen Kunnon Metsästäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:49:11 (23) | 1:54:45 | ||
24. | Jenni Löf | Forssa | 12:00:00 | 1:49:40 (24) | 1:55:17 | ||
25. | Anu Eskola | Oulun Huiput ry | 12:00:00 | 1:49:57 (26) | 1:55:44 | ||
26. | Sari Rantakokko | Oulun Huiput ry | 12:00:00 | 1:49:44 (25) | 1:55:50 | ||
27. | Marketta Alanko | Ahola Team | 12:00:00 | 1:50:31 (27) | 1:56:15 | ||
28. | Tytti Selkälä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:51:13 (29) | 1:56:24 | ||
29. | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 1:51:04 (28) | 1:56:47 | ||
30. | Stiina Jurmu | Tervolla | 12:00:00 | 1:51:27 (30) | 1:57:14 | ||
31. | Maarit Hämäläinen | LaSu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:36 (31) | 1:57:43 | ||
32. | Tanja Kyykkä | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:06 (33) | 1:57:54 | ||
33. | Minna Heikkilä | Arina, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:42 (32) | 1:58:02 | ||
34. | Marjo Vierelä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:25 (34) | 1:58:32 | ||
35. | Aino Loimu | lks | 12:00:00 | 1:52:26 (35) | 1:58:35 | ||
36. | Maria Kiema | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:52:46 (36) | 1:58:48 | ||
37. | Jenny Suo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:28 (37) | 1:59:16 | ||
38. | Henna Sarajärvi | POSIO | 12:00:00 | 1:53:48 (38) | 2:00:23 | ||
39. | Mari Hopia-Hietala | keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:54:19 (39) | 2:00:31 | ||
40. | Kirsi Mikkola | RDS/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:21 (41) | 2:00:50 | ||
41. | Katariina Kangas | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:57 (40) | 2:00:58 | ||
42. | Teija Hyvärinen | TeamWss | 12:00:00 | 1:55:36 (42) | 2:01:39 | ||
43. | Jaana Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (43) | 2:01:40 | ||
44. | Jaana Valkola | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:37 (46) | 2:02:17 | ||
45. | Liisa Räisänen | Oulun yliopisto-SJ | 12:00:00 | 1:56:15 (44) | 2:02:50 | ||
46. | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:24 (45) | 2:03:18 | ||
47. | Annu Vuontisjärvi | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:58:00 (49) | 2:03:59 | ||
48. | Marjut Vaarala | Kittillä | 12:00:00 | 1:58:21 (50) | 2:04:02 | ||
49. | Kaisa-Maria Peltokorpi | Roi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:39 (47) | 2:04:05 | ||
50. | Tuulia Repo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:48 (48) | 2:04:09 | ||
51. | Mirva Pälsynaho | Oulun Huiput ry | 12:00:00 | 1:58:34 (52) | 2:04:26 | ||
52. | Päivi Pulkkinen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:08 (54) | 2:04:27 | ||
53. | Katja Rautio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:09 (55) | 2:04:30 | ||
54. | Pauliina Marjala | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:58:23 (51) | 2:04:49 | ||
55. | Vuokko Airisniemi | pentik | 12:00:00 | 1:59:07 (53) | 2:05:04 | ||
56. | Ellinoora Ylläsjärvi | Ylläsjvi | 12:00:00 | 1:59:15 (56) | 2:05:23 | ||
57. | Mirja Savolainen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:53 (57) | 2:05:59 | ||
58. | Eija Junttila | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 2:00:12 (58) | 2:06:37 | ||
59. | Mervi Raitanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:44 (60) | 2:07:09 | ||
59. | Jaana Heikkinen | LKS | 12:00:00 | 2:00:43 (59) | 2:07:09 | ||
61. | Anu Liettu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:12 (67) | 2:07:49 | ||
62. | Tiina Huilaja | KauRe | 12:00:00 | 2:02:01 (64) | 2:07:54 | ||
63. | Tuula Unga | Sisi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:11 (61) | 2:07:56 | ||
64. | Sirpa-Liisa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 2:02:06 (65) | 2:08:10 | ||
65. | Susanna Tiikkala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:10 (66) | 2:08:18 | ||
66. | Eeva Jurmu | helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:01:52 (62) | 2:08:21 | ||
67. | Raili Karjalainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:01:59 (63) | 2:08:35 | ||
68. | Kristiina Juuso | Ylläsjvi | 12:00:00 | 2:02:57 (69) | 2:09:16 | ||
69. | Tiina Härkönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:03:38 (70) | 2:09:23 | ||
70. | Inga Hotti | Uurainen | 12:00:00 | 2:02:48 (68) | 2:09:30 | ||
71. | Sanna Gullstén | Lapland Hotels | 12:00:00 | 2:04:09 (71) | 2:10:20 | ||
72. | Kirsi Nöjd | Oulun Autokuljetus Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:04:12 (72) | 2:10:38 | ||
73. | Irene Schroderus | Salla | 12:00:00 | 2:04:44 (74) | 2:10:39 | ||
74. | Sisko Hiiri-Tiura | Sääksmäki | 12:00:00 | 2:04:12 (72) | 2:11:24 | ||
75. | Raisa Hartikainen | Sieppisu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:02 (75) | 2:11:47 | ||
76. | Susanna Lapilainen | Keskon Kerho | 12:00:00 | 2:06:26 (76) | 2:12:20 | ||
77. | Sanna Hakkarainen | Tyrskyke | 12:00:00 | 2:07:05 (82) | 2:12:34 | ||
78. | Jaana Aho | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:06:32 (78) | 2:13:30 | ||
79. | Sirkka-Liisa Viitala | Oulun NMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 2:06:30 (77) | 2:13:32 | ||
80. | Jaana Ilonen | OULU | 12:00:00 | 2:06:49 (80) | 2:13:44 | ||
81. | Pirkko Lintulahti | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:40 (79) | 2:13:48 | ||
82. | Katja Ikonen | ViherROY | 12:00:00 | 2:06:52 (81) | 2:13:49 | ||
83. | Satu Koivumaa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:10 (83) | 2:13:52 | ||
84. | Mari Lappalainen | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 2:08:00 (86) | 2:14:23 | ||
85. | Kirsi Nylander | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 2:07:59 (84) | 2:14:25 | ||
86. | Niina Kyrö | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 2:07:59 (84) | 2:14:26 | ||
87. | Maiju Takala | KITTILÄ | 12:00:00 | 2:09:22 (89) | 2:15:17 | ||
88. | Minna Wuorela | Tamperre | 12:00:00 | 2:09:34 (90) | 2:15:32 | ||
89. | Asta Haaraoja | Äkäslolo | 12:00:00 | 2:08:51 (87) | 2:15:46 | ||
90. | Inka Majanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:58 (91) | 2:15:54 | ||
91. | Ritva Heikkala | Posio | 12:00:00 | 2:09:14 (88) | 2:16:13 | ||
92. | Anna-Maija Rissanen | Aavasaksa | 12:00:00 | 2:10:04 (92) | 2:16:38 | ||
93. | Aila Hasa | Aavasaksa | 12:00:00 | 2:10:04 (92) | 2:16:42 | ||
94. | Marjo Ruokamo | Pentik Posio | 12:00:00 | 2:10:11 (94) | 2:17:09 | ||
95. | Iiris Satamo | Salo | 12:00:00 | 2:10:46 (95) | 2:17:19 | ||
96. | Maija Torvinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:56 (96) | 2:17:21 | ||
97. | Mari Huovila-Virtanen | Vammalla | 12:00:00 | 2:11:10 (97) | 2:18:04 | ||
97. | Marika Alasuutari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:29 (98) | 2:18:04 | ||
99. | Silja Askonen | ylitorio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:16 (100) | 2:18:35 | ||
100. | Sirpa Halonen | Process valmennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:11:30 (99) | 2:18:43 | ||
101. | Pilvi Tunturi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:12:35 (102) | 2:19:18 | ||
102. | Riitta Enbuske | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:28 (101) | 2:19:20 | ||
103. | Marika Rousu | Ylitorio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:39 (103) | 2:19:31 | ||
103. | Tarja Räisänen | Ylitorio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:42 (104) | 2:19:31 | ||
105. | Jaana Körkkö | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:13:20 (105) | 2:20:21 | ||
106. | Hanna Tölli | oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:14:01 (107) | 2:20:27 | ||
107. | Martta Myller | Äkäslolo | 12:00:00 | 2:13:53 (106) | 2:20:39 | ||
108. | Anita Lepistö | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:14:02 (108) | 2:20:46 | ||
109. | Tiina Tiermas | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:14:03 (109) | 2:21:10 | ||
110. | Niina Nisula | Ylivieka | 12:00:00 | 2:14:04 (110) | 2:21:14 | ||
111. | Niina Honkonen | Jävenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:14:20 (111) | 2:21:34 | ||
112. | Anniina Aikio | Sodanklä | 12:00:00 | 2:15:13 (112) | 2:22:21 | ||
113. | Päivi Pöyliö | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 2:16:42 (119) | 2:22:50 | ||
114. | Kirsi Formisto-Virtanen | Tamperre | 12:00:00 | 2:23:18 | |||
115. | Anu Angeria | keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:16:17 (114) | 2:23:19 | ||
116. | Maarit Suppi | Vierunmäki | 12:00:00 | 2:16:37 (116) | 2:23:20 | ||
117. | Tuula Mussalo | Heinola | 12:00:00 | 2:16:40 (118) | 2:23:24 | ||
118. | Satu Ahvenainen | Heinola | 12:00:00 | 2:16:39 (117) | 2:23:26 | ||
119. | Kati Vaara | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:36 (120) | 2:23:45 | ||
120. | Heli Magga | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:36 (120) | 2:23:46 | ||
121. | Kirsi Vaara | Ivalo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:36 (120) | 2:23:47 | ||
122. | Outi Saarela | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:16:17 (114) | 2:23:59 | ||
123. | Kristiina Pirneskoski | Simo | 12:00:00 | 2:15:48 (113) | 2:24:05 | ||
124. | Päivi Hietapelto | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:17:59 (124) | 2:24:56 | ||
125. | Jaana Piippola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:38 (123) | 2:25:06 | ||
126. | Salla Pokka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:00 (127) | 2:25:49 | ||
127. | Maiju Österman | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 2:18:24 (125) | 2:25:50 | ||
128. | Satu Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:06 (128) | 2:26:16 | ||
129. | Paula Salo | Joken talli | 12:00:00 | 2:18:42 (126) | 2:26:32 | ||
130. | Milja Heiskanen | Sodanklä | 12:00:00 | 2:19:55 (130) | 2:26:45 | ||
131. | Niina Niemi | Oulunseudun KAS | 12:00:00 | 2:19:06 (128) | 2:27:43 | ||
132. | Johanna Autio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:22:52 (134) | 2:29:19 | ||
133. | Niina Salminen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:23:13 (135) | 2:29:40 | ||
134. | Pirkko Konu | rovanimi | 12:00:00 | 2:22:44 (132) | 2:29:48 | ||
135. | Minna Keränen | Saarenkylä | 12:00:00 | 2:22:45 (133) | 2:29:51 | ||
136. | Katri Palokangas | Tervolla | 12:00:00 | 2:22:31 (131) | 2:29:52 | ||
137. | Anne Jylhä | kittilän kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 2:23:44 (136) | 2:31:28 | ||
137. | Virpi Saukkoriipi | Kittillä | 12:00:00 | 2:23:45 (137) | 2:31:28 | ||
139. | Eveliina Kutila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:24:36 (139) | 2:32:03 | ||
140. | Riitta Onkamo | kemijävi | 12:00:00 | 2:24:12 (138) | 2:32:32 | ||
141. | Laura Kotamäki | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:24:45 (140) | 2:32:48 | ||
142. | Maarit Tuominen | Vammalla | 12:00:00 | 2:24:56 (141) | 2:32:49 | ||
143. | Kaisa-Maria Korhonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:25:49 (142) | 2:34:09 | ||
144. | Jaana Blomberg | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:25:56 (143) | 2:35:26 | ||
145. | Riikka Koponen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:28:51 (145) | 2:35:29 | ||
146. | Taru Muotka | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 2:28:20 (144) | 2:35:53 | ||
147. | Eija Lukkarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:28:58 (146) | 2:36:03 | ||
148. | Riikka Leinonen | Kotip Ruukki | 12:00:00 | 2:29:27 (147) | 2:36:41 | ||
149. | Anna-Maija Karjula | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31:54 (148) | 2:39:12 | ||
150. | Sirpa Kokkonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:34:07 (149) | 2:42:05 | ||
151. | Maija Brunni | Taipumat | 12:00:00 | 2:42:33 | |||
152. | Leena Piippola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:35:12 (150) | 2:43:32 | ||
153. | Maria Suopajärvi | Tyrskyke | 12:00:00 | 2:36:23 (151) | 2:44:13 | ||
154. | Heli Hakala | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 2:36:39 (152) | 2:44:51 | ||
155. | Eija Stenroth | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:37:47 (153) | 2:45:43 | ||
156. | Kirsi Lompolo | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 2:38:13 (154) | 2:47:06 | ||
157. | Tina Flink | Tyrskyke | 12:00:00 | 2:40:05 (155) | 2:48:10 | ||
158. | Pirjo Ravaska | kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:40:51 (156) | 2:49:18 | ||
159. | Sari Kolari | EPL | 12:00:00 | 2:44:18 (157) | 2:53:16 | ||
159. | Johanna Koskinen | EPL | 12:00:00 | 2:44:18 (157) | 2:53:16 | ||
161. | Elisa Näsman | PKC Group Oyj | 12:00:00 | 2:45:00 (159) | 2:54:18 | ||
162. | Laura Kylmämaa | Vaattovi | 12:00:00 | 2:49:51 (160) | 2:59:24 | ||
163. | Tiina Tarkkonen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 2:53:18 (161) | 3:00:21 | ||
164. | Tiina Paronen | Ylivieka | 12:00:00 | 3:03:19 (162) | 3:13:26 | ||
Paula Lindgren | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Saara Viren | Lapin Urheiluopisto | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anne Siirtola | Sodanklä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jenna Posio | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Suvi Pekkala | inari | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mirja Ollila | YKU | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anu Kananen | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anu Konttajärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Virve Kivelä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anna Karala | oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Sari Hilli | rds | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tarja Hautajoki | Tikkakki | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tatja Hahtonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tina Flinck | Tyrskyke | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Leena Laitinen | Tallinna | 12:00:00 |