Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MPK

Lähtölista

219Kari LambergPohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti14:40:00   14219
298Tommi RantaOulu14:40:00   14298
460Rautio JoniLapin Lukko14:40:00   14460
464Kari Lindström14:40:00   14464
466Pekka Liuska14:40:00   14466
467Jukka ParkkisenniemiYlikiimink14:40:00   14467
468Teemu PaavolaRovaniemi14:40:00   14468
478Eero SangiOulu14:40:00   14478
479Hannu SuorsaHOPE14:40:00   14479
482Jormo JääskeläinenEARTHPAC14:40:00   14482
485Pekka AsikainenKiiminki14:40:00   14485
488Arvi KolehmainenOutokumpu14:40:00   14488
494Timo LuomaPPPKaustin14:40:00   14494
495Tuomo Hiltunen14:40:00   14495
497Juho RajalaOulu14:40:00   14497
498Jussi VainionperäKuopio14:40:00   14498
500Dimitri MurzinOulu14:40:00   14500
1001Paavo PiiroinenWebsuunnittelu Paavo Piiroinen14:40:00   15001
1002Samuel Mugara KamitiKEN / Kenya14:40:00   15002
1003Diar IsidHyRe14:40:00   15003
1004Tuomo HerttuaRovaniemi14:40:00   15004
1005Juha KäkeläHaukipudas14:40:00   15005
1006Harri TuomikoskiRaahe14:40:00   15006
1007Pekka LuoviVilpun Veto14:40:00   15007
1008Niko TorvelaEspoon kunto14:40:00   15008
1009Jaakko Hannukselalapinpuukko14:40:00   15009
1010Samu PietiläinenYlitornio14:40:00   15010
1011Jari YrjänheikkiKuljetus Kovalainen14:40:00   15011
1012Jukka SaastamoinenLiminka14:40:00   15012
1013Ismo HänninenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15013
1014Michal OlczakNokia Oyj14:40:00   15014
1015Timo AlalääkköläNokia Oyj14:40:00   15015
1016Antti ViitaNokia Oyj14:40:00   15016
1017Adrian ChiricaNokia Oyj14:40:00   15017
1018Tommy LindholmOulunsalo14:40:00   15018
1019Petri K KemppainenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15019
1020Marko KovaniemiOulu14:40:00   15020
1021Petri HannulaHaukipudas14:40:00   15021
1022Janne OjalaKuusamo14:40:00   15022
1023Juho OjalaKuusamo14:40:00   15023
1024Juha RiihimäkiTornio14:40:00   15024
1025Jussi IsoahoNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15025
1026Mika PorolaTupos14:40:00   15026
1027Janne LukkariArdites14:40:00   15027
1028Markku RäisänenNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15028
1029Tuomas SavolaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15029
1030Antti HaraOulu14:40:00   15030
1031Esa AlarvoKiiminki / Heimbach14:40:00   15031
1032Ville HeikkinenStoraEnso14:40:00   15032
1033Tomi SeppäStoraEnso14:40:00   15033
1034Hannu KanniainenNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15034
1035Mika RuostesuoSepon Talli14:40:00   15035
1036Pasi NurmelaJääli14:40:00   15036
1037Antti Hermanni HuovinenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15037
1038Mika PaalanneNokia Oyj14:40:00   15038
1039Tatu Mönttinen--14:40:00   15039
1040Arto KarjalainenPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15040
1041Matti LielahtiStora Enso14:40:00   15041
1042Hannu ImmonenKajaani14:40:00   15042
1043Ousman SidibehGAM / The Gambia14:40:00   15043
1044Petri TuominenSALRE14:40:00   15044
1045Timo KorpelaNokia Oyj14:40:00   15045
1046Ari-Pekka SalovaaraNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15046
1047Ossi KangasKempele14:40:00   15047
1048Sami KeskitaloTornio14:40:00   15048
1049Juha-Matti MukariOulu14:40:00   15049
1050Mikko LaukkaNokia Oyj14:40:00   15050
1051Jarno NiemeläKello14:40:00   15051
1052Kimmo HannuNokia Oyj14:40:00   15052
1053Sami YlimäinenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15053
1054Valtteri RantakkoOulu14:40:00   15054
1055Mikko SuomelaHailuoto14:40:00   15055
1056Tero NieminenNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15056
1057Janne HeikkinenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15057
1058Markus AlitaloNokia Oyj14:40:00   15058
1059Sakari MäntyniemiNokia Oyj14:40:00   15059
1060Janne KankaalaRovaniemi14:40:00   15060
1061Timo TiensuuOulu14:40:00   15061
1062Jari-Pekka VarjonenHOPE14:40:00   15062
1063Mikko KauppinenOulu14:40:00   15063
1064Janne LuokkanenOulu14:40:00   15064
1065Pasi HeikkinenLiminka14:40:00   15065
1066Mika KenttämaaHaukipudas14:40:00   15066
1068Arto HuhtanenYlivieska14:40:00   15068
1069Markus LippoOulun Hiihtoseura14:40:00   15069
1070Anssi JunttilaTemmes14:40:00   15070
1071Jaakko KylmänenRantsila14:40:00   15071
1072Jaakko SoiniMzymes Oy / Oulu14:40:00   15072
1073Jimi ParkkinenTeam FitSport By Jimi14:40:00   15073
1074Kari AaltonenSeuraa ei ole ilmoitettu14:40:00   15074
1075Kimmo KoskelaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15075
1076Sakari VäisänenNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15076
1077Tuomas MäkeläOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15077
1078Lari SuomalainenKoodiviidakko Oy14:40:00   15078
1079Mika KangasNokia Oyj14:40:00   15079
1080Panu NevalaNokia Oyj14:40:00   15080
1081Erno MarjakangasNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15081
1082Esko KinnunenOulu14:40:00   15082
1083Vili KestiKemi14:40:00   15083
1084Sauli KallioTeSu14:40:00   15084
1085Ville NikkinenEVP14:40:00   15085
1086Marko YlisirkkaPSK-Aikuisopisto14:40:00   15086
1087Henri AlajeesiöSeuraa ei ole ilmoitettu14:40:00   15087
1088Aappo PehkonenOulu14:40:00   15088
1089Tuomo KiviahdeNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15089
1090Pekka EeronheimoNokia Oyj14:40:00   15090
1091Toni SeppänenJyväskylä14:40:00   15091
1092Juuso RaekallioMuurame14:40:00   15092
1093Samuli SiukonenOP Kuusamo14:40:00   15093
1094Harri SederholmNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15094
1095Lauri HynynenEsju Oy14:40:00   15095
1096Hannu PulliOulu14:40:00   15096
1097Seppo PetäjäniemiNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15097
1098Mikko ViitanenOulu14:40:00   15098
1099Ville KilpeläinenOulu14:40:00   15099
1100Tero HalonenKoskelankylän Riento14:40:00   15100
1101Oula MommoOulu14:40:00   15101
1102Ilkka HietalaHaapavesi14:40:00   15102
1103Iikka YrjänäSiikajoki14:40:00   15103
1104Kalle YrjänäSiikajoki14:40:00   15104
1105Mikko RemsuOYS Vapari14:40:00   15105
1106Jaakko LukkariOulu14:40:00   15106
1107Heikki PiirainenRajan Poikamiehet Ry14:40:00   15107
1108Marko OjaOulu14:40:00   15108
1109Iikka IsoviitaJääli14:40:00   15109
1110Iiro KukkonenOulu14:40:00   15110
1111Anton YrjönenOulu14:40:00   15111
1112Jouni HaverinenOulu14:40:00   15112
1113Miika KuvajaLiminka14:40:00   15113
1114Sami JuntunenSuomussalmi14:40:00   15114
1115Janne NikkinenEVP14:40:00   15115
1116Aki MyllynevaOulu14:40:00   15116
1117Ari KemppainenMoukkurin metsäurheilijat14:40:00   15117
1118Heikki MustakallioJoensuun Kataja14:40:00   15118
1119Arto WallinElukkatalli14:40:00   15119
1120Ville PeltolaElukkatalli14:40:00   15120
1121Markku KulmunkiElukkatalli14:40:00   15121
1122Toni PiispanenOulu14:40:00   15122
1123Markus KairalaRovaniemi14:40:00   15123
1124Jani MäättäLimingan Niittomiehet14:40:00   15124
1125Ilpo JoensuuEVP14:40:00   15125
1126Kalle MäättäRakennuspalvelu M.Lämsä14:40:00   15126
1127Markku LämsäRakennuspalvelu M.Lämsä14:40:00   15127
1128Jari VanhapihaTornio14:40:00   15128
1129Juha SipiläEspoo14:40:00   15129
1130Antti HaapakangasNokia Oyj14:40:00   15130
1131Sakari JokelaInter Simo14:40:00   15131
1132Sauli JaakkolaLiminka14:40:00   15132
1133Mikko NissiläEltel Networks14:40:00   15133
1134Harri OjanenWihuri14:40:00   15134
1135Ville KauppiOulu14:40:00   15135
1136Sami UtriainenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15136
1137Antti HurskainenOulu14:40:00   15137
1138Juha PokelaSievi14:40:00   15138
1139Sami SorvistoHaukipudas14:40:00   15139
1140Tommi HietalaLapinlahti14:40:00   15140
1141Ville YrjänäSiikajoki14:40:00   15141
1142Mika RäsänenDestia14:40:00   15142
1143Marko PeltomaaDestia14:40:00   15143
1144Aki Lahtineneximia14:40:00   15144
1145Henry Wickströmeximia14:40:00   15145
1146Jeremias AlarantaNokia Oyj14:40:00   15146
1147Jaakko RuokolaOsNa14:40:00   15147
1148Toni KariniemiOsNa14:40:00   15148
1149Aki ParkkinenOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut14:40:00   15149
1150Mikko PaavolaOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut14:40:00   15150
1151Lasse KeränenOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut14:40:00   15151
1152Miika HakalaOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut14:40:00   15152
1153Topi KiljunenOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut14:40:00   15153
1154Janne ParpalaOAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut14:40:00   15154
1155Mika KarppinenEspotel Oy14:40:00   15155
1156Mika NarinenEspotel Oy14:40:00   15156
1157Tommi PihlajaniemiEspotel Oy14:40:00   15157
1158Teijo MustonenF - Secure14:40:00   15158
1159Marko HiltunenF - Secure14:40:00   15159
1160Jarkko KonolaF - Secure14:40:00   15160
1161Samu SarivaaraF - Secure14:40:00   15161
1162Pekka RäsänenF - Secure14:40:00   15162
1163Markku KinnunenF - Secure14:40:00   15163
1164Tomi VeteläinenOulun NMKY:n urheilijat14:40:00   15164
1165Olli-Pekka HeikkinenKemi14:40:00   15165
1166Maiju HeikkinenKemi14:40:00   15166
1167Eetu-Iisakki HeikkinenKemi14:40:00   15167
1168Roman GokkoevOulu14:40:00   15168
1169Tuomo JussilaHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik14:40:00   15169
1170Samuli HarjuHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik14:40:00   15170
1171Ville HiltunenMaraton team Ojan Rauta14:40:00   15171
1172Ville LuukkonenKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:40:00   15172
1173Toni SankariOAMK/Luova14:40:00   15173
1174Aku MikkonenSweco14:40:00   15174
1175Toni LehtimäkiSweco14:40:00   15175
1176Janne PaananenSchenker Oy Jyväskylä14:40:00   15176
1177Aki AholaPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15177
1178Veli-Matti HolmaPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15178
1179Riku LaukkaPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15179
1180Volker LehariPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15180
1182Antti RahunenPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15182
1183Jari PeltolaRuokakesko Oy14:40:00   15183
1184Juho RoimaaTeam KOLSTRÖM MUONIO14:40:00   15184
1185Tomi KiirikkiKeminmaa14:40:00   15185
1186Tommi HoikkalaRovaniemen Vuoristoklubi14:40:00   15186
1187Timo AsikainenHelsinki14:40:00   15187
1188Kok Keong ChanPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15188
1189Tommi PyykönenPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15189
1190Vesa-Matti SuorsaPolar Electro Oy14:40:00   15190
1191Kari PakkanenÄkäslompolo Sport Shop14:40:00   15191
1192Jarno HelassaloÄkäslompolo Sport Shop14:40:00   15192
1193Marko KotilaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15193
1194Ville SalmelaRautaruukki14:40:00   15194
1195Marko LehtoOulun Sähkönmyynti Oy14:40:00   15195
1196Ari MourujärviNokia Oyj14:40:00   15196
1197Ilkka SydänmetsäPiiMega14:40:00   15197
1198Jussi KiviniittyRaahe14:40:00   15198
1199Tuomas ReinvuoESJU14:40:00   15199
1200Harri PesonenHaukipudas14:40:00   15200
1201Kyösti YlimäkiOulu14:40:00   15201
1202Jukka HaapalainenNestor14:40:00   15202
1203Jussi HeikkinenOulu14:40:00   15203
1204Teemu TirkkonenOulu14:40:00   15204
1205Kai RuokojärviPaskaKunto14:40:00   15205
1206Petri TolkkinenFysigo14:40:00   15206
1207Kimmo K.I. KoskelaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15207
1208Pekka EksymäOulu14:40:00   15208
1209Miska KangasniemiLapin Sudet14:40:00   15209
1210Esa TamminenOulu14:40:00   15210
1211Tomi KummalaKemi14:40:00   15211
1212Marko KorhonenKemi14:40:00   15212
1213Mika KiveläOulun NMKY:n urheilijat14:40:00   15213
1215Sami SillankorvaNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit14:40:00   15215
1216Matti TarkiainenSkanska14:40:00   15216
1217Janne JunkkonenOulunsalo14:40:00   15217
1218Alpo LepoluotoOulu14:40:00   15218
1219Jari NaisniemiKempele14:40:00   15219
1220Riveros Oscar SanhuezaOulu14:40:00   15220
1221Juha-Matti TolonenUudenkadun urheilumiehet14:40:00   15221
1222Pasi PesolaRokuan Kuntokeskus14:40:00   15222
1223Pasi ManninenHelsinki14:40:00   15223
1224Marko LehtinenOulunsalo14:40:00   15224
1225Veli-Pekka PorolaOulun kickboxing14:40:00   15225
1226Janne SavolainenOulu14:40:00   15226
1227Tuomas HeinikoskiTornio14:40:00   15227
1228Mikko UusimaaJu-jutsu Oulu14:40:00   15228
1229Harri MokkoLiminka14:40:00   15229
1230Ari LapinlampiOulu14:40:00   15230
1231Mika LaurilaOulu14:40:00   15231
1232Keijo OllikainenKesko14:40:00   15232
1233Juha SarviahoDraka NK Cables14:40:00   15233
1234Jorma ErkkiläMorenia Oy14:40:00   15234
1235Tarmo KanervaScandic Oulu14:40:00   15235
1236Matti VääräläOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   15236
1237Pasi KukkonenOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   15237
1238Arto KalevaOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   15238
1239Jukka PitkänenOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   15239
1240Kimmo PitkänenOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   15240
1241Juha PasoOulun OP-Pohjola14:40:00   15241
1242Pasi AnttilaPiippolan Terävä14:40:00   15242
1243Mika ViinamäkiTeam EB14:40:00   15243
1244Mikko TolonenTeam EB14:40:00   15244
1245Florent DebazacTeam EB14:40:00   15245
1246Jukka TrögTeam EB14:40:00   15246
1247Juhani NiemeläTeam EB14:40:00   15247
1248Matti SeilonenTeam EB14:40:00   15248
1249Marko KailasuoLiiikuntavieteri Oy14:40:00   15249
1250Peter SapianoOulu14:40:00   15250
1251Matti KauttoRovaniemi14:40:00   15251
1252Heikki LiukkonenOulu14:40:00   15252
1253Janne JunnikkalaNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15253
1254Mikko LeppäluotoLiminka14:40:00   15254
1255Kimmo KääriäinenOulun Kaupunki14:40:00   15255
1256Arto ToivanenNokia Oyj14:40:00   15256
1257Tommi HalonenIxonos14:40:00   15257
1258Kimmo HeikkiläIxonos14:40:00   15258
1259Marko JuhanneIxonos14:40:00   15259
1260Kai KaltiolaIxonos14:40:00   15260
1261Veli Matti LastumäkiIxonos14:40:00   15261
1262Mika OikarinenIxonos14:40:00   15262
1263Henry Pahikka-AhoIxonos14:40:00   15263
1264Antti PelkonenIxonos14:40:00   15264
1265Toni TervoIxonos14:40:00   15265
1266Jussi KeskinarkausKeskushallinto14:40:00   15266
1267Jani ÄijäläNokia Oyj14:40:00   15267
1268Jari PiittinenOulu14:40:00   15268
1269Marko HoikkaOYS Vapari14:40:00   15269
1270Harri LehikoinenVeljekset Vaara Oy14:40:00   15270
1271Otto LamminmäkiVeljekset Vaara Oy14:40:00   15271
1272Jukka VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy14:40:00   15272
1273Otto SelehovOulun Triathlon Club14:40:00   15273
1274Lauri TolonenMaski14:40:00   15274
1275Mika HämäläinenOulu14:40:00   15275
1276Tomi LehtolaLapin Sudet14:40:00   15276
1277Esa JurmuOulu14:40:00   15277
1278Niko MikkolaLänsi-Siperian Dynamo14:40:00   15278
1279Hannu NikupeteriEspoo14:40:00   15279
1280Markku KiminkiOulu14:40:00   15280
1281Teppo KuuselaVirpiniemen maratonkoulu / SK Pohjantäht14:40:00   15281
1282Marko RuokokoskiOulu koillismaan pelastuslaitos14:40:00   15282
1283Timo KaveriYli-Ii14:40:00   15283
1284Timo NikolaOulu14:40:00   15284
1285Matti LustigHelsinki14:40:00   15285
1286Kari KoskinenNokia Siemens Networks14:40:00   15286
1287Esa MäkeläKemira Oyj14:40:00   15287
1288Kyösti KurttiKemira Oyj14:40:00   15288
1290Jani SaarimaaKemira Oyj14:40:00   15290
1291Viljami VälipirttiOulu14:40:00   15291
1293Pertti RönkköRovaniemi14:40:00   15293
1294Ilkka HarjulaOulu14:40:00   15294
1298Harri SivonenRakennus-Otava14:40:00   15298
1299Tommi LahtinenRakennus-Otava14:40:00   15299
1300Marko TörmänenTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15300
1301Teppo HeikkalaPölkky Oy14:40:00   15301
1302Harri KeskiahoEduskunnan Urheilukerho14:40:00   15302
1303Jouni JokinenKråklund Runners14:40:00   15303
1304Pekka PiippoOulu14:40:00   15304
1305Jukka JaakohuhtaPORI14:40:00   15305
1306Jouko PellikkaTornio14:40:00   15306
1307Jaakko LarkomaaOulun Huiput ry.14:40:00   15307
1308Petri KorpelaSt Ericsson14:40:00   15308
1309Samuli RahkolaHelsinki14:40:00   15309
1310Jani JokitaloOulu14:40:00   15310
1311Juan FlorezSuomi14:40:00   15311
1312Pasi NordlundPajusaari Sport14:40:00   15312
1313Olli ErvastiODL14:40:00   15313
1314Kai LankilaODL14:40:00   15314
1315Ari JunkkariOulu14:40:00   15315
1316Jani SalmiSievi14:40:00   15316
1317Juha HolmaHaukipudas14:40:00   15317
1318Mikko MyllymäkiWoodmark oy14:40:00   15318
1319Tuomo RöppänenWoodmark oy14:40:00   15319
1320Janne SunnariKYLÄJOKI14:40:00   15320
13211321 Vacant14:40:00   15321
1322Kirill ZvetkovRUS / St Petersburg14:40:00   15322
1323Jussi KinnunenVÄHÄLÄYT14:40:00   15323
1324Arvi KolehmainenTornio14:40:00   15324
1325Mika PalokangasOulu14:40:00   15325
1326Hannu LaitilaStora Enso14:40:00   15326
1327Petri RepoOulu14:40:00   15327
1328Jussi MannukkaKiiminki14:40:00   15328
1329Jarno PyöriäKiiminki14:40:00   15329
1330Janne HeikkinenOulu14:40:00   15330
1331Tomi SavolainenEEÄHLIGA14:40:00   15331
1332Visa JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti14:40:00   15332
1334Mikko PartanenEuronics Oulu14:40:00   15334
1335Joni UusitaloJJ Running14:40:00   15335
1336Henri ParviainenOulu14:40:00   15336
1337Pekka KeskiahoHaukipudas14:40:00   15337
1338Pasi TauriainenOulu14:40:00   15338
1339Jukka-Pekka OjalaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15339
1340Tommi HietalaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15340
1341Mikko SavolaOulu14:40:00   15341
1342Timo StridAlalaanilan vompatit Ry14:40:00   15342
1343Jani AnttilaArina14:40:00   15343
1344Ville LehtoniemiArina14:40:00   15344
1345Lasse MalinArina14:40:00   15345
1346Arto HuhtalaArina14:40:00   15346
1347Hannu-Pekka KarjalainenArina14:40:00   15347
1348Martti LepistöArina14:40:00   15348
1349Tero HuhtalaArina14:40:00   15349
1350Tommi LainasArina14:40:00   15350
1351Jarkko PiirtoPowerwave Technologies14:40:00   15351
1352Mikko SaarelaHoliday Club Oulun Eden14:40:00   15352
1353Esa KauppinenHoliday Club Oulun Eden14:40:00   15353
1354Tommi SallinenOAMK14:40:00   15354
1355Marko RimpiläinenOSAO14:40:00   15355
1356Timo AhonenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15356
1358Tapani HasaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15358
1359Jouni HolmaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15359
1360Ville VäisänenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15360
1361Jari HyytinenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15361
1362Heikki JokinenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15362
1363Antti KettuOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15363
1364Samuli KomulainenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15364
1365Jukka KortelainenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15365
1366Ossi KotavaaraOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15366
1367Aleksi LaajalaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15367
1368Olli LaitalaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15368
1369Mikko Sakari LehtoOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15369
1370Ristomatti LehtolaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15370
1371Ilkka LindgrenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15371
1372Mika MarjetaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15372
1373Mika NevalainenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15373
1374Karri NikunenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15374
1375Jussi PesolaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15375
1376Juha-Antti KirsivuoriOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15376
1377Markku KantoOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15377
1378Tero PääkköOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15378
1379Vesa RajalaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15379
1380Sampo RissanenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15380
1381Ville TihinenOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15381
1382Juha UuskoskiOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15382
1383Mikko WalamiesOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15383
1384Matti VarankaOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15384
1385Juha YlioinasOulun yliopisto14:40:00   15385
1387Ari KuotesahoTiehallinto14:40:00   15387
1388Jussi KorhonenTeam POP-Maraton14:40:00   15388
1389Terho JylhälehtoLiikuntakeskus Hukka14:40:00   15389
1390Sampo HiltunenLiikuntakeskus Hukka14:40:00   15390
1391Juha PeltoniemiLiikuntakeskus Hukka14:40:00   15391
1392Jaakko LaatikainenLiikuntakeskus Hukka14:40:00   15392
1393Jukka-Pekka OjalaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15393
1394Tommi HietalaTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15394
1395Harri MustonenTeam Squeezy Finland14:40:00   15395
1396Marko KarkulehtoRamboll14:40:00   15396
1397Timo HeikkinenOulun Poliisiurheilijat14:40:00   15397
1398Jussi MoilanenOulu14:40:00   15398
1467Tero TakaloArdites14:40:00   15467
1668Mikael Suvantovetu14:40:00   15668
1680Mike PeltolaFinlandia14:40:00   15680
1689Pekka AlatossavaOulu14:40:00   15689
2017Harri HaavistoOulu14:40:00   16617
2219Mika Kuusijärvi14:40:00   16819
2268Eetu MatkaselkäOulu14:40:00   16868
2269Taneli JuutinenKänniääliö14:40:00   16869
2270Antti KurkelaKurkelaGro14:40:00   16870
2276Petri TaskinenOulu14:40:00   16876
2278Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa14:40:00   16878
2279Petri KoiranenOulu14:40:00   16879
2281Ari KiuttuKokkareentien Puolijuoksija14:40:00   16881
2282Heikki MeriläinenParoc14:40:00   16882
2285Aki RonkainenSlatekKY14:40:00   16885
2289Jani KiveläFranke14:40:00   16889
2293Hannu RautanenKiiminki14:40:00   16893
2297Kovaniemi MarkusOulu14:40:00   16897
2305Pasi LoukkojärviOulu14:40:00   16905
2306Antti PuustinenOulu14:40:00   16906
2310Antti KeränenTeam Kessi14:40:00   16910
2319Heikki KirstinäOulu14:40:00   16919
2321Hans WidgrenRenewa14:40:00   16921
2325Jussi KoskelaOulunsalo14:40:00   16925
2328Mika TahkolaOulu14:40:00   16928
2340Flurin SchnyderSK Pohjantähti14:40:00   16940
2343Sami LuomanteräOulu14:40:00   16943
2350Janne KaveriOulunsalo14:40:00   16950
2351Jouni MommoKemi14:40:00   16951
2356Janne AikomaMCQuiqan14:40:00   16956
2386Juha-Matti LaakkoHaukiputaan kunta14:40:00   16986
2388Patrik AppelOYSLyhki14:40:00   16988
2397Petri Sirviö14:40:00   16997
2398Tuomo LukkariKuluntalah14:40:00   16998
2401Tapio SaukkoPihlIkkuna14:40:00   14601
2408Perttu PiekkariTornio14:40:00   14608
2416Arto KarppinenIisalmi14:40:00   14616
2417Harri Eskola14:40:00   14617
2420Mika Morko14:40:00   14620
2422Jouko KaarteenahoOulu14:40:00   14622
2423Eero KemppainenRaahe14:40:00   14623
2425Esa HirvasniemiLumijoki14:40:00   14625
2427Kaj LindskogOstrobothnia Runners Club14:40:00   14627
2428Antti KoistinenTyrnävä14:40:00   14628
2431Antti-Ville Koivisto14:40:00   14631
2434Markku Kylmämaa14:40:00   14634
2437Jukka LaurilaJ.Haverine14:40:00   14637
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English