219 | Kari Lamberg | Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | 14:40:00 |   14219 | |
298 | Tommi Ranta | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   14298 | |
460 | Rautio Joni | Lapin Lukko | 14:40:00 |   14460 | |
464 | Kari Lindström | 14:40:00 |   14464 | ||
466 | Pekka Liuska | 14:40:00 |   14466 | ||
467 | Jukka Parkkisenniemi | Ylikiimink | 14:40:00 |   14467 | |
468 | Teemu Paavola | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 |   14468 | |
478 | Eero Sangi | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   14478 | |
479 | Hannu Suorsa | HOPE | 14:40:00 |   14479 | |
482 | Jormo Jääskeläinen | EARTHPAC | 14:40:00 |   14482 | |
485 | Pekka Asikainen | Kiiminki | 14:40:00 |   14485 | |
488 | Arvi Kolehmainen | Outokumpu | 14:40:00 |   14488 | |
494 | Timo Luoma | PPPKaustin | 14:40:00 |   14494 | |
495 | Tuomo Hiltunen | 14:40:00 |   14495 | ||
497 | Juho Rajala | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   14497 | |
498 | Jussi Vainionperä | Kuopio | 14:40:00 |   14498 | |
500 | Dimitri Murzin | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   14500 | |
1001 | Paavo Piiroinen | Websuunnittelu Paavo Piiroinen | 14:40:00 |   15001 | |
1002 | Samuel Mugara Kamiti | KEN / Kenya | 14:40:00 |   15002 | |
1003 | Diar Isid | HyRe | 14:40:00 |   15003 | |
1004 | Tuomo Herttua | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 |   15004 | |
1005 | Juha Käkelä | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15005 | |
1006 | Harri Tuomikoski | Raahe | 14:40:00 |   15006 | |
1007 | Pekka Luovi | Vilpun Veto | 14:40:00 |   15007 | |
1008 | Niko Torvela | Espoon kunto | 14:40:00 |   15008 | |
1009 | Jaakko Hannuksela | lapinpuukko | 14:40:00 |   15009 | |
1010 | Samu Pietiläinen | Ylitornio | 14:40:00 |   15010 | |
1011 | Jari Yrjänheikki | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:40:00 |   15011 | |
1012 | Jukka Saastamoinen | Liminka | 14:40:00 |   15012 | |
1013 | Ismo Hänninen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15013 | |
1014 | Michal Olczak | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15014 | |
1015 | Timo Alalääkkölä | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15015 | |
1016 | Antti Viita | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15016 | |
1017 | Adrian Chirica | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15017 | |
1018 | Tommy Lindholm | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 |   15018 | |
1019 | Petri K Kemppainen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15019 | |
1020 | Marko Kovaniemi | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15020 | |
1021 | Petri Hannula | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15021 | |
1022 | Janne Ojala | Kuusamo | 14:40:00 |   15022 | |
1023 | Juho Ojala | Kuusamo | 14:40:00 |   15023 | |
1024 | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   15024 | |
1025 | Jussi Isoaho | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15025 | |
1026 | Mika Porola | Tupos | 14:40:00 |   15026 | |
1027 | Janne Lukkari | Ardites | 14:40:00 |   15027 | |
1028 | Markku Räisänen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15028 | |
1029 | Tuomas Savola | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15029 | |
1030 | Antti Hara | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15030 | |
1031 | Esa Alarvo | Kiiminki / Heimbach | 14:40:00 |   15031 | |
1032 | Ville Heikkinen | StoraEnso | 14:40:00 |   15032 | |
1033 | Tomi Seppä | StoraEnso | 14:40:00 |   15033 | |
1034 | Hannu Kanniainen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15034 | |
1035 | Mika Ruostesuo | Sepon Talli | 14:40:00 |   15035 | |
1036 | Pasi Nurmela | Jääli | 14:40:00 |   15036 | |
1037 | Antti Hermanni Huovinen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15037 | |
1038 | Mika Paalanne | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15038 | |
1039 | Tatu Mönttinen | -- | 14:40:00 |   15039 | |
1040 | Arto Karjalainen | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15040 | |
1041 | Matti Lielahti | Stora Enso | 14:40:00 |   15041 | |
1042 | Hannu Immonen | Kajaani | 14:40:00 |   15042 | |
1043 | Ousman Sidibeh | GAM / The Gambia | 14:40:00 |   15043 | |
1044 | Petri Tuominen | SALRE | 14:40:00 |   15044 | |
1045 | Timo Korpela | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15045 | |
1046 | Ari-Pekka Salovaara | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15046 | |
1047 | Ossi Kangas | Kempele | 14:40:00 |   15047 | |
1048 | Sami Keskitalo | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   15048 | |
1049 | Juha-Matti Mukari | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15049 | |
1050 | Mikko Laukka | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15050 | |
1051 | Jarno Niemelä | Kello | 14:40:00 |   15051 | |
1052 | Kimmo Hannu | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15052 | |
1053 | Sami Ylimäinen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15053 | |
1054 | Valtteri Rantakko | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15054 | |
1055 | Mikko Suomela | Hailuoto | 14:40:00 |   15055 | |
1056 | Tero Nieminen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15056 | |
1057 | Janne Heikkinen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15057 | |
1058 | Markus Alitalo | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15058 | |
1059 | Sakari Mäntyniemi | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15059 | |
1060 | Janne Kankaala | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 |   15060 | |
1061 | Timo Tiensuu | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15061 | |
1062 | Jari-Pekka Varjonen | HOPE | 14:40:00 |   15062 | |
1063 | Mikko Kauppinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15063 | |
1064 | Janne Luokkanen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15064 | |
1065 | Pasi Heikkinen | Liminka | 14:40:00 |   15065 | |
1066 | Mika Kenttämaa | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15066 | |
1068 | Arto Huhtanen | Ylivieska | 14:40:00 |   15068 | |
1069 | Markus Lippo | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 14:40:00 |   15069 | |
1070 | Anssi Junttila | Temmes | 14:40:00 |   15070 | |
1071 | Jaakko Kylmänen | Rantsila | 14:40:00 |   15071 | |
1072 | Jaakko Soini | Mzymes Oy / Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15072 | |
1073 | Jimi Parkkinen | Team FitSport By Jimi | 14:40:00 |   15073 | |
1074 | Kari Aaltonen | Seuraa ei ole ilmoitettu | 14:40:00 |   15074 | |
1075 | Kimmo Koskela | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15075 | |
1076 | Sakari Väisänen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15076 | |
1077 | Tuomas Mäkelä | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15077 | |
1078 | Lari Suomalainen | Koodiviidakko Oy | 14:40:00 |   15078 | |
1079 | Mika Kangas | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15079 | |
1080 | Panu Nevala | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15080 | |
1081 | Erno Marjakangas | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15081 | |
1082 | Esko Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15082 | |
1083 | Vili Kesti | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   15083 | |
1084 | Sauli Kallio | TeSu | 14:40:00 |   15084 | |
1085 | Ville Nikkinen | EVP | 14:40:00 |   15085 | |
1086 | Marko Ylisirkka | PSK-Aikuisopisto | 14:40:00 |   15086 | |
1087 | Henri Alajeesiö | Seuraa ei ole ilmoitettu | 14:40:00 |   15087 | |
1088 | Aappo Pehkonen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15088 | |
1089 | Tuomo Kiviahde | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15089 | |
1090 | Pekka Eeronheimo | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15090 | |
1091 | Toni Seppänen | Jyväskylä | 14:40:00 |   15091 | |
1092 | Juuso Raekallio | Muurame | 14:40:00 |   15092 | |
1093 | Samuli Siukonen | OP Kuusamo | 14:40:00 |   15093 | |
1094 | Harri Sederholm | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15094 | |
1095 | Lauri Hynynen | Esju Oy | 14:40:00 |   15095 | |
1096 | Hannu Pulli | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15096 | |
1097 | Seppo Petäjäniemi | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15097 | |
1098 | Mikko Viitanen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15098 | |
1099 | Ville Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15099 | |
1100 | Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:40:00 |   15100 | |
1101 | Oula Mommo | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15101 | |
1102 | Ilkka Hietala | Haapavesi | 14:40:00 |   15102 | |
1103 | Iikka Yrjänä | Siikajoki | 14:40:00 |   15103 | |
1104 | Kalle Yrjänä | Siikajoki | 14:40:00 |   15104 | |
1105 | Mikko Remsu | OYS Vapari | 14:40:00 |   15105 | |
1106 | Jaakko Lukkari | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15106 | |
1107 | Heikki Piirainen | Rajan Poikamiehet Ry | 14:40:00 |   15107 | |
1108 | Marko Oja | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15108 | |
1109 | Iikka Isoviita | Jääli | 14:40:00 |   15109 | |
1110 | Iiro Kukkonen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15110 | |
1111 | Anton Yrjönen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15111 | |
1112 | Jouni Haverinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15112 | |
1113 | Miika Kuvaja | Liminka | 14:40:00 |   15113 | |
1114 | Sami Juntunen | Suomussalmi | 14:40:00 |   15114 | |
1115 | Janne Nikkinen | EVP | 14:40:00 |   15115 | |
1116 | Aki Myllyneva | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15116 | |
1117 | Ari Kemppainen | Moukkurin metsäurheilijat | 14:40:00 |   15117 | |
1118 | Heikki Mustakallio | Joensuun Kataja | 14:40:00 |   15118 | |
1119 | Arto Wallin | Elukkatalli | 14:40:00 |   15119 | |
1120 | Ville Peltola | Elukkatalli | 14:40:00 |   15120 | |
1121 | Markku Kulmunki | Elukkatalli | 14:40:00 |   15121 | |
1122 | Toni Piispanen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15122 | |
1123 | Markus Kairala | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 |   15123 | |
1124 | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | 14:40:00 |   15124 | |
1125 | Ilpo Joensuu | EVP | 14:40:00 |   15125 | |
1126 | Kalle Määttä | Rakennuspalvelu M.Lämsä | 14:40:00 |   15126 | |
1127 | Markku Lämsä | Rakennuspalvelu M.Lämsä | 14:40:00 |   15127 | |
1128 | Jari Vanhapiha | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   15128 | |
1129 | Juha Sipilä | Espoo | 14:40:00 |   15129 | |
1130 | Antti Haapakangas | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15130 | |
1131 | Sakari Jokela | Inter Simo | 14:40:00 |   15131 | |
1132 | Sauli Jaakkola | Liminka | 14:40:00 |   15132 | |
1133 | Mikko Nissilä | Eltel Networks | 14:40:00 |   15133 | |
1134 | Harri Ojanen | Wihuri | 14:40:00 |   15134 | |
1135 | Ville Kauppi | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15135 | |
1136 | Sami Utriainen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15136 | |
1137 | Antti Hurskainen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15137 | |
1138 | Juha Pokela | Sievi | 14:40:00 |   15138 | |
1139 | Sami Sorvisto | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15139 | |
1140 | Tommi Hietala | Lapinlahti | 14:40:00 |   15140 | |
1141 | Ville Yrjänä | Siikajoki | 14:40:00 |   15141 | |
1142 | Mika Räsänen | Destia | 14:40:00 |   15142 | |
1143 | Marko Peltomaa | Destia | 14:40:00 |   15143 | |
1144 | Aki Lahtinen | eximia | 14:40:00 |   15144 | |
1145 | Henry Wickström | eximia | 14:40:00 |   15145 | |
1146 | Jeremias Alaranta | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15146 | |
1147 | Jaakko Ruokola | OsNa | 14:40:00 |   15147 | |
1148 | Toni Kariniemi | OsNa | 14:40:00 |   15148 | |
1149 | Aki Parkkinen | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 14:40:00 |   15149 | |
1150 | Mikko Paavola | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 14:40:00 |   15150 | |
1151 | Lasse Keränen | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 14:40:00 |   15151 | |
1152 | Miika Hakala | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 14:40:00 |   15152 | |
1153 | Topi Kiljunen | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 14:40:00 |   15153 | |
1154 | Janne Parpala | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 14:40:00 |   15154 | |
1155 | Mika Karppinen | Espotel Oy | 14:40:00 |   15155 | |
1156 | Mika Narinen | Espotel Oy | 14:40:00 |   15156 | |
1157 | Tommi Pihlajaniemi | Espotel Oy | 14:40:00 |   15157 | |
1158 | Teijo Mustonen | F - Secure | 14:40:00 |   15158 | |
1159 | Marko Hiltunen | F - Secure | 14:40:00 |   15159 | |
1160 | Jarkko Konola | F - Secure | 14:40:00 |   15160 | |
1161 | Samu Sarivaara | F - Secure | 14:40:00 |   15161 | |
1162 | Pekka Räsänen | F - Secure | 14:40:00 |   15162 | |
1163 | Markku Kinnunen | F - Secure | 14:40:00 |   15163 | |
1164 | Tomi Veteläinen | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 14:40:00 |   15164 | |
1165 | Olli-Pekka Heikkinen | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   15165 | |
1166 | Maiju Heikkinen | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   15166 | |
1167 | Eetu-Iisakki Heikkinen | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   15167 | |
1168 | Roman Gokkoev | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15168 | |
1169 | Tuomo Jussila | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 14:40:00 |   15169 | |
1170 | Samuli Harju | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 14:40:00 |   15170 | |
1171 | Ville Hiltunen | Maraton team Ojan Rauta | 14:40:00 |   15171 | |
1172 | Ville Luukkonen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:40:00 |   15172 | |
1173 | Toni Sankari | OAMK/Luova | 14:40:00 |   15173 | |
1174 | Aku Mikkonen | Sweco | 14:40:00 |   15174 | |
1175 | Toni Lehtimäki | Sweco | 14:40:00 |   15175 | |
1176 | Janne Paananen | Schenker Oy Jyväskylä | 14:40:00 |   15176 | |
1177 | Aki Ahola | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15177 | |
1178 | Veli-Matti Holma | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15178 | |
1179 | Riku Laukka | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15179 | |
1180 | Volker Lehari | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15180 | |
1182 | Antti Rahunen | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15182 | |
1183 | Jari Peltola | Ruokakesko Oy | 14:40:00 |   15183 | |
1184 | Juho Roimaa | Team KOLSTRÖM MUONIO | 14:40:00 |   15184 | |
1185 | Tomi Kiirikki | Keminmaa | 14:40:00 |   15185 | |
1186 | Tommi Hoikkala | Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi | 14:40:00 |   15186 | |
1187 | Timo Asikainen | Helsinki | 14:40:00 |   15187 | |
1188 | Kok Keong Chan | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15188 | |
1189 | Tommi Pyykönen | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15189 | |
1190 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 |   15190 | |
1191 | Kari Pakkanen | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 14:40:00 |   15191 | |
1192 | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 14:40:00 |   15192 | |
1193 | Marko Kotila | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15193 | |
1194 | Ville Salmela | Rautaruukki | 14:40:00 |   15194 | |
1195 | Marko Lehto | Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy | 14:40:00 |   15195 | |
1196 | Ari Mourujärvi | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15196 | |
1197 | Ilkka Sydänmetsä | PiiMega | 14:40:00 |   15197 | |
1198 | Jussi Kiviniitty | Raahe | 14:40:00 |   15198 | |
1199 | Tuomas Reinvuo | ESJU | 14:40:00 |   15199 | |
1200 | Harri Pesonen | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15200 | |
1201 | Kyösti Ylimäki | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15201 | |
1202 | Jukka Haapalainen | Nestor | 14:40:00 |   15202 | |
1203 | Jussi Heikkinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15203 | |
1204 | Teemu Tirkkonen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15204 | |
1205 | Kai Ruokojärvi | PaskaKunto | 14:40:00 |   15205 | |
1206 | Petri Tolkkinen | Fysigo | 14:40:00 |   15206 | |
1207 | Kimmo K.I. Koskela | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15207 | |
1208 | Pekka Eksymä | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15208 | |
1209 | Miska Kangasniemi | Lapin Sudet | 14:40:00 |   15209 | |
1210 | Esa Tamminen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15210 | |
1211 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   15211 | |
1212 | Marko Korhonen | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   15212 | |
1213 | Mika Kivelä | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 14:40:00 |   15213 | |
1215 | Sami Sillankorva | Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit | 14:40:00 |   15215 | |
1216 | Matti Tarkiainen | Skanska | 14:40:00 |   15216 | |
1217 | Janne Junkkonen | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 |   15217 | |
1218 | Alpo Lepoluoto | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15218 | |
1219 | Jari Naisniemi | Kempele | 14:40:00 |   15219 | |
1220 | Riveros Oscar Sanhueza | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15220 | |
1221 | Juha-Matti Tolonen | Uudenkadun urheilumiehet | 14:40:00 |   15221 | |
1222 | Pasi Pesola | Rokuan Kuntokeskus | 14:40:00 |   15222 | |
1223 | Pasi Manninen | Helsinki | 14:40:00 |   15223 | |
1224 | Marko Lehtinen | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 |   15224 | |
1225 | Veli-Pekka Porola | Oulun kickboxing | 14:40:00 |   15225 | |
1226 | Janne Savolainen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15226 | |
1227 | Tuomas Heinikoski | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   15227 | |
1228 | Mikko Uusimaa | Ju-jutsu Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15228 | |
1229 | Harri Mokko | Liminka | 14:40:00 |   15229 | |
1230 | Ari Lapinlampi | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15230 | |
1231 | Mika Laurila | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15231 | |
1232 | Keijo Ollikainen | Kesko | 14:40:00 |   15232 | |
1233 | Juha Sarviaho | Draka NK Cables | 14:40:00 |   15233 | |
1234 | Jorma Erkkilä | Morenia Oy | 14:40:00 |   15234 | |
1235 | Tarmo Kanerva | Scandic Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15235 | |
1236 | Matti Väärälä | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 14:40:00 |   15236 | |
1237 | Pasi Kukkonen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 14:40:00 |   15237 | |
1238 | Arto Kaleva | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 14:40:00 |   15238 | |
1239 | Jukka Pitkänen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 14:40:00 |   15239 | |
1240 | Kimmo Pitkänen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 14:40:00 |   15240 | |
1241 | Juha Paso | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 14:40:00 |   15241 | |
1242 | Pasi Anttila | Piippolan Terävä | 14:40:00 |   15242 | |
1243 | Mika Viinamäki | Team EB | 14:40:00 |   15243 | |
1244 | Mikko Tolonen | Team EB | 14:40:00 |   15244 | |
1245 | Florent Debazac | Team EB | 14:40:00 |   15245 | |
1246 | Jukka Trög | Team EB | 14:40:00 |   15246 | |
1247 | Juhani Niemelä | Team EB | 14:40:00 |   15247 | |
1248 | Matti Seilonen | Team EB | 14:40:00 |   15248 | |
1249 | Marko Kailasuo | Liiikuntavieteri Oy | 14:40:00 |   15249 | |
1250 | Peter Sapiano | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15250 | |
1251 | Matti Kautto | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 |   15251 | |
1252 | Heikki Liukkonen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15252 | |
1253 | Janne Junnikkala | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15253 | |
1254 | Mikko Leppäluoto | Liminka | 14:40:00 |   15254 | |
1255 | Kimmo Kääriäinen | Oulun Kaupunki | 14:40:00 |   15255 | |
1256 | Arto Toivanen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15256 | |
1257 | Tommi Halonen | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15257 | |
1258 | Kimmo Heikkilä | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15258 | |
1259 | Marko Juhanne | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15259 | |
1260 | Kai Kaltiola | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15260 | |
1261 | Veli Matti Lastumäki | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15261 | |
1262 | Mika Oikarinen | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15262 | |
1263 | Henry Pahikka-Aho | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15263 | |
1264 | Antti Pelkonen | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15264 | |
1265 | Toni Tervo | Ixonos | 14:40:00 |   15265 | |
1266 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | Keskushallinto | 14:40:00 |   15266 | |
1267 | Jani Äijälä | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15267 | |
1268 | Jari Piittinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15268 | |
1269 | Marko Hoikka | OYS Vapari | 14:40:00 |   15269 | |
1270 | Harri Lehikoinen | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:40:00 |   15270 | |
1271 | Otto Lamminmäki | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:40:00 |   15271 | |
1272 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:40:00 |   15272 | |
1273 | Otto Selehov | Oulun Triathlon Club | 14:40:00 |   15273 | |
1274 | Lauri Tolonen | Maski | 14:40:00 |   15274 | |
1275 | Mika Hämäläinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15275 | |
1276 | Tomi Lehtola | Lapin Sudet | 14:40:00 |   15276 | |
1277 | Esa Jurmu | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15277 | |
1278 | Niko Mikkola | Länsi-Siperian Dynamo | 14:40:00 |   15278 | |
1279 | Hannu Nikupeteri | Espoo | 14:40:00 |   15279 | |
1280 | Markku Kiminki | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15280 | |
1281 | Teppo Kuusela | Virpiniemen maratonkoulu / SK Pohjantäht | 14:40:00 |   15281 | |
1282 | Marko Ruokokoski | Oulu koillismaan pelastuslaitos | 14:40:00 |   15282 | |
1283 | Timo Kaveri | Yli-Ii | 14:40:00 |   15283 | |
1284 | Timo Nikola | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15284 | |
1285 | Matti Lustig | Helsinki | 14:40:00 |   15285 | |
1286 | Kari Koskinen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 |   15286 | |
1287 | Esa Mäkelä | Kemira Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15287 | |
1288 | Kyösti Kurtti | Kemira Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15288 | |
1290 | Jani Saarimaa | Kemira Oyj | 14:40:00 |   15290 | |
1291 | Viljami Välipirtti | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15291 | |
1293 | Pertti Rönkkö | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 |   15293 | |
1294 | Ilkka Harjula | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15294 | |
1298 | Harri Sivonen | Rakennus-Otava | 14:40:00 |   15298 | |
1299 | Tommi Lahtinen | Rakennus-Otava | 14:40:00 |   15299 | |
1300 | Marko Törmänen | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 |   15300 | |
1301 | Teppo Heikkala | Pölkky Oy | 14:40:00 |   15301 | |
1302 | Harri Keskiaho | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | 14:40:00 |   15302 | |
1303 | Jouni Jokinen | Kråklund Runners | 14:40:00 |   15303 | |
1304 | Pekka Piippo | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15304 | |
1305 | Jukka Jaakohuhta | PORI | 14:40:00 |   15305 | |
1306 | Jouko Pellikka | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   15306 | |
1307 | Jaakko Larkomaa | Oulun Huiput ry. | 14:40:00 |   15307 | |
1308 | Petri Korpela | St Ericsson | 14:40:00 |   15308 | |
1309 | Samuli Rahkola | Helsinki | 14:40:00 |   15309 | |
1310 | Jani Jokitalo | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15310 | |
1311 | Juan Florez | Suomi | 14:40:00 |   15311 | |
1312 | Pasi Nordlund | Pajusaari Sport | 14:40:00 |   15312 | |
1313 | Olli Ervasti | ODL | 14:40:00 |   15313 | |
1314 | Kai Lankila | ODL | 14:40:00 |   15314 | |
1315 | Ari Junkkari | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15315 | |
1316 | Jani Salmi | Sievi | 14:40:00 |   15316 | |
1317 | Juha Holma | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15317 | |
1318 | Mikko Myllymäki | Woodmark oy | 14:40:00 |   15318 | |
1319 | Tuomo Röppänen | Woodmark oy | 14:40:00 |   15319 | |
1320 | Janne Sunnari | KYLÄJOKI | 14:40:00 |   15320 | |
1321 | 1321 Vacant | 14:40:00 |   15321 | ||
1322 | Kirill Zvetkov | RUS / St Petersburg | 14:40:00 |   15322 | |
1323 | Jussi Kinnunen | VÄHÄLÄYT | 14:40:00 |   15323 | |
1324 | Arvi Kolehmainen | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   15324 | |
1325 | Mika Palokangas | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15325 | |
1326 | Hannu Laitila | Stora Enso | 14:40:00 |   15326 | |
1327 | Petri Repo | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15327 | |
1328 | Jussi Mannukka | Kiiminki | 14:40:00 |   15328 | |
1329 | Jarno Pyöriä | Kiiminki | 14:40:00 |   15329 | |
1330 | Janne Heikkinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15330 | |
1331 | Tomi Savolainen | EEÄHLIGA | 14:40:00 |   15331 | |
1332 | Visa Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:40:00 |   15332 | |
1334 | Mikko Partanen | Euronics Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15334 | |
1335 | Joni Uusitalo | JJ Running | 14:40:00 |   15335 | |
1336 | Henri Parviainen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15336 | |
1337 | Pekka Keskiaho | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 |   15337 | |
1338 | Pasi Tauriainen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15338 | |
1339 | Jukka-Pekka Ojala | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 |   15339 | |
1340 | Tommi Hietala | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 |   15340 | |
1341 | Mikko Savola | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15341 | |
1342 | Timo Strid | Alalaanilan vompatit Ry | 14:40:00 |   15342 | |
1343 | Jani Anttila | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15343 | |
1344 | Ville Lehtoniemi | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15344 | |
1345 | Lasse Malin | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15345 | |
1346 | Arto Huhtala | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15346 | |
1347 | Hannu-Pekka Karjalainen | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15347 | |
1348 | Martti Lepistö | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15348 | |
1349 | Tero Huhtala | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15349 | |
1350 | Tommi Lainas | Arina | 14:40:00 |   15350 | |
1351 | Jarkko Piirto | Powerwave Technologies | 14:40:00 |   15351 | |
1352 | Mikko Saarela | Holiday Club Oulun Eden | 14:40:00 |   15352 | |
1353 | Esa Kauppinen | Holiday Club Oulun Eden | 14:40:00 |   15353 | |
1354 | Tommi Sallinen | OAMK | 14:40:00 |   15354 | |
1355 | Marko Rimpiläinen | OSAO | 14:40:00 |   15355 | |
1356 | Timo Ahonen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15356 | |
1358 | Tapani Hasa | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15358 | |
1359 | Jouni Holma | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15359 | |
1360 | Ville Väisänen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15360 | |
1361 | Jari Hyytinen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15361 | |
1362 | Heikki Jokinen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15362 | |
1363 | Antti Kettu | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15363 | |
1364 | Samuli Komulainen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15364 | |
1365 | Jukka Kortelainen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15365 | |
1366 | Ossi Kotavaara | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15366 | |
1367 | Aleksi Laajala | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15367 | |
1368 | Olli Laitala | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15368 | |
1369 | Mikko Sakari Lehto | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15369 | |
1370 | Ristomatti Lehtola | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15370 | |
1371 | Ilkka Lindgren | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15371 | |
1372 | Mika Marjeta | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15372 | |
1373 | Mika Nevalainen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15373 | |
1374 | Karri Nikunen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15374 | |
1375 | Jussi Pesola | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15375 | |
1376 | Juha-Antti Kirsivuori | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15376 | |
1377 | Markku Kanto | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15377 | |
1378 | Tero Pääkkö | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15378 | |
1379 | Vesa Rajala | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15379 | |
1380 | Sampo Rissanen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15380 | |
1381 | Ville Tihinen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15381 | |
1382 | Juha Uuskoski | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15382 | |
1383 | Mikko Walamies | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15383 | |
1384 | Matti Varanka | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15384 | |
1385 | Juha Ylioinas | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 |   15385 | |
1387 | Ari Kuotesaho | Tiehallinto | 14:40:00 |   15387 | |
1388 | Jussi Korhonen | Team POP-Maraton | 14:40:00 |   15388 | |
1389 | Terho Jylhälehto | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 14:40:00 |   15389 | |
1390 | Sampo Hiltunen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 14:40:00 |   15390 | |
1391 | Juha Peltoniemi | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 14:40:00 |   15391 | |
1392 | Jaakko Laatikainen | Liikuntakeskus Hukka | 14:40:00 |   15392 | |
1393 | Jukka-Pekka Ojala | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 |   15393 | |
1394 | Tommi Hietala | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 |   15394 | |
1395 | Harri Mustonen | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 |   15395 | |
1396 | Marko Karkulehto | Ramboll | 14:40:00 |   15396 | |
1397 | Timo Heikkinen | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat | 14:40:00 |   15397 | |
1398 | Jussi Moilanen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15398 | |
1467 | Tero Takalo | Ardites | 14:40:00 |   15467 | |
1668 | Mikael Suvanto | vetu | 14:40:00 |   15668 | |
1680 | Mike Peltola | Finlandia | 14:40:00 |   15680 | |
1689 | Pekka Alatossava | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   15689 | |
2017 | Harri Haavisto | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16617 | |
2219 | Mika Kuusijärvi | 14:40:00 |   16819 | ||
2268 | Eetu Matkaselkä | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16868 | |
2269 | Taneli Juutinen | Känniääliö | 14:40:00 |   16869 | |
2270 | Antti Kurkela | KurkelaGro | 14:40:00 |   16870 | |
2276 | Petri Taskinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16876 | |
2278 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 14:40:00 |   16878 | |
2279 | Petri Koiranen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16879 | |
2281 | Ari Kiuttu | Kokkareentien Puolijuoksija | 14:40:00 |   16881 | |
2282 | Heikki Meriläinen | Paroc | 14:40:00 |   16882 | |
2285 | Aki Ronkainen | SlatekKY | 14:40:00 |   16885 | |
2289 | Jani Kivelä | Franke | 14:40:00 |   16889 | |
2293 | Hannu Rautanen | Kiiminki | 14:40:00 |   16893 | |
2297 | Kovaniemi Markus | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16897 | |
2305 | Pasi Loukkojärvi | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16905 | |
2306 | Antti Puustinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16906 | |
2310 | Antti Keränen | Team Kessi | 14:40:00 |   16910 | |
2319 | Heikki Kirstinä | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16919 | |
2321 | Hans Widgren | Renewa | 14:40:00 |   16921 | |
2325 | Jussi Koskela | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 |   16925 | |
2328 | Mika Tahkola | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16928 | |
2340 | Flurin Schnyder | SK Pohjantähti | 14:40:00 |   16940 | |
2343 | Sami Luomanterä | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   16943 | |
2350 | Janne Kaveri | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 |   16950 | |
2351 | Jouni Mommo | Kemi | 14:40:00 |   16951 | |
2356 | Janne Aikoma | MCQuiqan | 14:40:00 |   16956 | |
2386 | Juha-Matti Laakko | Haukiputaan kunta | 14:40:00 |   16986 | |
2388 | Patrik Appel | OYSLyhki | 14:40:00 |   16988 | |
2397 | Petri Sirviö | 14:40:00 |   16997 | ||
2398 | Tuomo Lukkari | Kuluntalah | 14:40:00 |   16998 | |
2401 | Tapio Saukko | PihlIkkuna | 14:40:00 |   14601 | |
2408 | Perttu Piekkari | Tornio | 14:40:00 |   14608 | |
2416 | Arto Karppinen | Iisalmi | 14:40:00 |   14616 | |
2417 | Harri Eskola | 14:40:00 |   14617 | ||
2420 | Mika Morko | 14:40:00 |   14620 | ||
2422 | Jouko Kaarteenaho | Oulu | 14:40:00 |   14622 | |
2423 | Eero Kemppainen | Raahe | 14:40:00 |   14623 | |
2425 | Esa Hirvasniemi | Lumijoki | 14:40:00 |   14625 | |
2427 | Kaj Lindskog | Ostrobothnia Runners Club | 14:40:00 |   14627 | |
2428 | Antti Koistinen | Tyrnävä | 14:40:00 |   14628 | |
2431 | Antti-Ville Koivisto | 14:40:00 |   14631 | ||
2434 | Markku Kylmämaa | 14:40:00 |   14634 | ||
2437 | Jukka Laurila | J.Haverine | 14:40:00 |   14637 |