Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MP50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,3 km
Maali
21.1 km
 
1.   Jukka Kauppila Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:40:00   1:16:15 (1)  1:16:35  
2.   Ltonid Tikhonov RUS / St Petersburg    14:40:00   1:17:16 (2)  1:17:37  
3.   Erkki Sieppi Rovaniemen Roadrunners    14:40:00   1:20:23 (3)  1:20:44  
4.   Matti Tennilä Rovaniemen Roadrunners    14:40:00   1:23:16 (4)  1:23:34  
5.   Jouko Korpi Lohijärven Kuohu    14:40:00   1:23:18 (5)  1:23:39  
6.   Sergey Antip RUS / St Petersburg    14:40:00   1:28:05 (6)  1:28:25  
7.   Jukka Makkonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00   1:29:12 (7)  1:29:31  
8.   Pertti Hiltunen Ylivieska    14:40:00   1:32:38 (8)  1:32:56  
9.   Arto Ahokumpu Metsähallitus    14:40:00   1:32:40 (9)  1:33:01  
10.   Juha Ylitalo Team EB    14:40:00   1:34:04 (10)  1:34:26  
11.   Pekka Kouri Varalan MK    14:40:00   1:34:12 (11)  1:34:34  
12.   Jari Kyllönen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:40:00   1:35:08 (13)  1:35:29  
13.   Juha Ronkainen Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:40:00   1:35:04 (12)  1:35:31  
14.   Veli-Matti Sipola Kittilä    14:40:00   1:35:08 (13)  1:35:34  
15.   Markus Hast Keminmaa    14:40:00   1:35:25 (15)  1:35:49  
16.   Markku Ojala Kuusamo    14:40:00   1:40:43 (16)  1:41:09  
17.   Seppo Karppinen Ristijärven Pyry    14:40:00   1:41:00 (17)  1:41:25  
18.   Teuvo Lukkari Metsähallitus    14:40:00   1:41:22 (18)  1:41:40  
19.   Reijo Hummastenniemi Oulu    14:40:00   1:42:23 (19)  1:42:47  
20.   Auno Tyni TelatekOy    14:40:00   1:42:26 (20)  1:42:52  
21.   Leo Lämsä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00   1:44:06 (21)  1:44:28  
22.   Urpo Keränen Haaparanta    14:40:00   1:44:09 (22)  1:44:37  
23.   Sakari Kivelä Pölkky Oy    14:40:00   1:44:26 (23)  1:44:52  
24.   Pauli Rantakokko Arctic Marathon Club    14:40:00   1:44:57 (24)  1:45:23  
25.   Erkki Lauronen Oulu    14:40:00   1:46:05 (25)  1:46:32  
26.   Tauno Tyni Taivalkoski    14:40:00   1:46:44 (26)  1:47:09  
27.   Teemu Karppinen Pudasjärvi    14:40:00   1:46:51 (27)  1:47:15  
28.   Matti Männikkö Muhoksen Kunta    14:40:00   1:46:57 (28)  1:47:22  
29.   Juha Salminen Iin Yritys    14:40:00   1:47:31 (29)  1:47:54  
30.   Martti Similä Keminmaa    14:40:00   1:47:37 (30)  1:48:03  
31.   Vesa Viik Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:49:40 (31)  1:50:04  
32.   Teuvo Kolmonen Pajusaari Sport    14:40:00   1:50:01 (32)  1:50:28  
33.   Jorma Kilpeläinen AMC/Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:50:43 (33)  1:51:09  
34.   Pentti Holster Ylitornio    14:40:00   1:50:59 (34)  1:51:25  
35.   Velimatti Heikkilä Kiiminki    14:40:00   1:51:23 (35)  1:51:47  
36.   Juha Karjalainen Umpitunneli    14:40:00   1:51:43 (36)  1:52:09  
37.   Tuomas Talvila Oulu    14:40:00   1:52:14 (37)  1:52:39  
38.   Markku Rankinen TelemarkTm    14:40:00   1:53:09 (38)  1:53:34  
39.   Kari Kuoppamaa Muhos    14:40:00   1:53:19 (39)  1:53:48  
40.   Juhani Korpela Oulu    14:40:00   1:53:24 (40)  1:53:50  
41.   Jouko Kallunki ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy    14:40:00   1:53:55 (41)  1:54:22  
42.   Pekka Autere Oulu    14:40:00   1:54:22 (42)  1:54:48  
43.   Jarmo Ramberg Oulu    14:40:00   1:54:35 (43)  1:55:01  
44.   Esko Viitanen Sihtuunan Sima    14:40:00   1:54:39 (44)  1:55:04  
45.   Mikhail Oleshkevich RUS / St Petersburg    14:40:00   1:54:51 (45)  1:55:21  
46.   Pertti Räsänen     14:40:00   1:55:15 (46)  1:55:43  
47.   Eero Sauvola Oulunsalo    14:40:00   1:55:31 (47)  1:56:00  
48.   Veikko Kanto Kempele    14:40:00   1:55:56 (48)  1:56:26  
49.   Anssi Ojutkangas OSEKK    14:40:00   1:56:17 (49)  1:56:44  
50.   Riku Pakanen Vru    14:40:00   1:57:26 (50)  1:57:47  
51.   Oula Multanen Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   1:57:28 (51)  1:57:54  
52.   Heikki Sorjonen Kauko, Kuopio    14:40:00   1:58:00 (52)  1:58:22  
53.   Ilmari Forstadius Raskone Oy    14:40:00   1:58:01 (53)  1:58:25  
54.   Sakari Rissanen Aavasaksan Kisa    14:40:00   1:59:53 (54)  2:00:17  
55.   Juha-Matti Ervasti Kempele    14:40:00   2:01:16 (55)  2:01:42  
56.   Jouko Slunga Tornio    14:40:00   2:03:30 (56)  2:04:00  
57.   Sakari Haapakoski Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   2:03:58 (57)  2:04:25  
58.   Nikolay Vasilyev RUS / St Petersburg    14:40:00   2:04:38 (58)  2:05:03  
59.   Eero Kovalainen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:40:00   2:06:26 (59)  2:06:59  
60.   Hannu VAittinen SähkVaitOy    14:40:00   2:06:26 (59)  2:07:01  
61.   Peter Polpitz Suomi    14:40:00   2:06:53 (61)  2:07:22  
62.   Kari Parkkila Metsähallitus    14:40:00   2:07:59 (62)  2:08:28  
63.   Juha Lehtoniemi Arina    14:40:00   2:09:27 (63)  2:09:56  
64.   Markku Knuuti Turtola    14:40:00   2:09:38 (64)  2:10:07  
65.   Jari Nitovuori ToTa    14:40:00   2:09:57 (65)  2:10:26  
66.   Rauno Kotajärvi Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:10:44 (66)  2:11:19  
67.   Pekka Ollila Empower    14:40:00   2:11:20 (67)  2:11:54  
68.   Jukka Myller Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:11:34 (68)  2:11:57  
69.   Jarmo Fiskari Oulun OP-Pohjola    14:40:00   2:12:01 (69)  2:12:37  
70.   Antti Auer Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:12:43 (70)  2:13:11  
71.   Keijo Kangasluoma Kokkola    14:40:00   2:14:32 (71)  2:15:02  
72.   Pekka Karjalainen Oulu    14:40:00   2:14:34 (72)  2:15:05  
73.   Seppo Tuomi OLNÄKMYI    14:40:00   2:14:37 (73)  2:15:11  
74.   Risto Helminen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:15:24 (74)  2:15:56  
75.   Esko Mäkelä Oulun Lohet    14:40:00   2:15:46 (75)  2:16:15  
76.   Tapani Ebeling Oulu    14:40:00   2:16:33 (76)  2:17:03  
77.   Seppo Herala Tornio    14:40:00   2:19:29 (77)  2:20:01  
78.   Pertti Kalliosalo Outokumpu Tornio Works    14:40:00   2:20:23 (78)  2:20:55  
79.   Tenho Tornberg Oulun Pyrintö Maratonkoulu    14:40:00   2:24:56 (79)  2:25:31  
80.   Jouko Vesterlund Oulun Kaupunki    14:40:00   2:24:59 (80)  2:25:34  
81.   Markku Forsell Must on tullut urheiluhullu    14:40:00   2:31:09 (81)  2:31:42  
82.   Paavo Heikkinen Kemi    14:40:00   2:32:00 (82)  2:32:37  
83.   Aimo Hiltunen Oulu    14:40:00   2:39:47 (83)  2:40:11  
   Tapio Ojala Oulu    14:40:00         
   Harri Hautala Oulu    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Pertti Kalliosalo Morenia Oy    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Aaro Mäntyniemi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:40:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English