Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MP40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
20,3 km
Maali
21.1 km
 
1.   Teppo Ronkainen Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    14:40:00   1:12:53 (1)  1:13:11  
2.   Jyrki Perttunen Oulu    14:40:00   1:20:27 (2)  1:20:47  
3.   Juha Pentti Topikeit.    14:40:00   1:20:43 (3)  1:21:04  
4.   Juha Tiilikainen Oulun Pyrintö    14:40:00   1:22:45 (4)  1:23:06  
5.   Mika Nuortio TekU Kajaani    14:40:00   1:24:30 (5)  1:24:51  
5.   Veli-Matti Kulla Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:24:32 (6)  1:24:51  
7.   Juha Pulkkinen Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   1:25:01 (7)  1:25:22  
8.   Kimmo Kakko TeliaSoner    14:40:00   1:25:29 (8)  1:25:51  
9.   Jouko Höynälä Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:26:01 (9)  1:26:20  
10.   Hans Råback Vaasan Hiihtäjät    14:40:00   1:26:02 (10)  1:26:24  
11.   Pekka Kuokkanen Iin Yritys    14:40:00   1:26:27 (11)  1:26:49  
12.   Hannu Partanen RANUA    14:40:00   1:26:49 (12)  1:27:13  
13.   Petri Korpi Oulu    14:40:00   1:28:09 (13)  1:28:33  
14.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemi    14:40:00   1:28:25 (14)  1:28:45  
15.   Markku Tarkiainen Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:29:22 (15)  1:29:43  
16.   Ari Laitala Kajaani    14:40:00   1:32:51 (16)  1:33:15  
17.   Juha Immonen Kajaanin Kipinä    14:40:00   1:33:08 (17)  1:33:33  
18.   Juha Jääskä Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:35:27 (18)  1:35:50  
19.   Jarkko Raatikainen Keskushallinto    14:40:00   1:36:04 (19)  1:36:25  
20.   Kimmo Keinänen TeliaSoner    14:40:00   1:36:58 (20)  1:37:17  
21.   Petteri Mannersalo Oulu    14:40:00   1:37:01 (21)  1:37:25  
22.   Jarmo Holappa Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:40:00   1:37:13 (22)  1:37:34  
23.   Jarkko Kivelä Haukiputaan Heitto    14:40:00   1:37:13 (22)  1:37:36  
24.   Jouni Savolainen Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:38:56 (24)  1:39:20  
25.   Seppo Porkka Metsäkeskus    14:40:00   1:39:34 (25)  1:39:57  
26.   Erkki Hugg Powerwave Technologies    14:40:00   1:40:30 (26)  1:40:56  
27.   Ilkka Mattila Oulu    14:40:00   1:41:36 (27)  1:41:58  
28.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Pudasjärvi    14:40:00   1:42:02 (28)  1:42:24  
29.   Esa Turpeinen Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   1:42:36 (29)  1:43:00  
30.   Petri Mourujärvi Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   1:43:35 (30)  1:43:58  
31.   Jari Heiskanen Kuusamo    14:40:00   1:43:48 (31)  1:44:11  
32.   Anssi Papponen OPU    14:40:00   1:45:28 (32)  1:45:55  
33.   Esko Pyhtilä Kempele    14:40:00   1:45:48 (33)  1:46:13  
34.   Sauli Kujala Oulu    14:40:00   1:47:46 (34)  1:48:12  
35.   Markku Vehkaoja Oulu    14:40:00   1:48:25 (35)  1:48:48  
35.   Ari Kajanus Kajaani    14:40:00   1:48:25 (35)  1:48:48  
37.   Sampo Lassila Draka NK Cables    14:40:00   1:48:35 (37)  1:48:59  
38.   Ari Kuotesaho Tiehallinto    14:40:00   1:48:43 (38)  1:49:06  
39.   Petri Junttila Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   1:49:22 (39)  1:49:47  
40.   Jukka Kyllönen Team POP-Maraton    14:40:00   1:49:23 (41)  1:49:48  
41.   Ari Jaakkola Alatornion Ahjo    14:40:00   1:49:22 (39)  1:49:51  
42.   Sulevi Määttä Pölkky Oy    14:40:00   1:50:09 (42)  1:50:36  
43.   Mikko Flink Oulun Triathlon Club    14:40:00   1:50:15 (43)  1:50:38  
44.   Jari Suvanto Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:40:00   1:50:18 (44)  1:50:47  
45.   Timo Jussila OPU    14:40:00   1:50:37 (45)  1:51:03  
46.   Anssi Talasmo Kokkola    14:40:00   1:51:16 (46)  1:51:40  
47.   Ari Ollila Oulu    14:40:00   1:51:22 (47)  1:51:47  
48.   Ilpo Kokkonen ESJU    14:40:00   1:51:28 (48)  1:51:56  
49.   Pauli Holmi Oulu    14:40:00   1:51:36 (49)  1:52:03  
50.   Pekka Ojala Oulu    14:40:00   1:51:41 (50)  1:52:09  
51.   Tuomo Kiviniemi Team EB    14:40:00   1:51:54 (51)  1:52:21  
52.   Jari Kivakka Pajusaari Sport    14:40:00   1:52:03 (52)  1:52:31  
53.   Mauri Puolakanaho Oulun Aluetaksi Oy    14:40:00   1:53:17 (53)  1:53:40  
54.   Kai Mutka OAMK    14:40:00   1:53:42 (54)  1:54:05  
55.   Timo Hedetniemi Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   1:54:07 (55)  1:54:35  
56.   Jari Piiparinen Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   1:54:15 (56)  1:54:46  
57.   Erkki Manni RovWPT    14:40:00   1:54:43 (57)  1:55:09  
58.   Jukka-Pekka Selin Arctic Marathon Club    14:40:00   1:55:05 (58)  1:55:34  
59.   Kari Heikkilä Oulu    14:40:00   1:56:03 (59)  1:56:25  
60.   Antti Lassila     14:40:00   1:57:24 (60)  1:57:58  
61.   Mika Patala OULUN PIHARAKENNUS    14:40:00   1:57:40 (61)  1:58:02  
62.   Seppo Kuula Oulunsalo    14:40:00   1:57:42 (62)  1:58:09  
63.   Touko Tuovinen Pölkky Oy    14:40:00   1:58:27 (63)  1:58:57  
64.   Arto Ylönen Oulu    14:40:00   1:59:02 (64)  1:59:28  
65.   Jorma Tuulaniemi Tuoretalo Oy Oulu    14:40:00   1:59:17 (66)  1:59:42  
66.   Mika Niemi PSSLE    14:40:00   1:59:15 (65)  1:59:45  
67.   Ari Oikarinen Polar Electro Oy    14:40:00   1:59:47 (67)  2:00:10  
68.   Jyrki Kalevi Pitkänen Pölkky Oy    14:40:00   2:00:08 (68)  2:00:38  
69.   Bernd Bradter Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00   2:00:59 (69)  2:01:24  
70.   Tapani Laurila HOPE    14:40:00   2:01:28 (70)  2:01:55  
71.   Pekka Lamminpää Oulu    14:40:00   2:02:00 (71)  2:02:32  
72.   Antti Kolehmainen Oulu koillismaan pelastuslaitos    14:40:00   2:02:01 (72)  2:02:33  
73.   Petri Satomaa Oulu    14:40:00   2:02:52 (73)  2:03:20  
74.   Jukka Kaarre Oulu    14:40:00   2:03:11 (74)  2:03:39  
75.   Mika Kotila Kempele    14:40:00   2:03:42 (76)  2:04:05  
76.   Heikki Sarkkinen Raahen Maitohapot    14:40:00   2:03:38 (75)  2:04:07  
77.   Ismo Vääräniemi Oulun yliopisto    14:40:00   2:04:13 (77)  2:04:40  
78.   Timo Kärkkäinen Oulu    14:40:00   2:04:29 (78)  2:04:56  
79.   Jaakko Keränen Maarakennus Jaara Oy    14:40:00   2:04:49 (79)  2:05:16  
80.   Olli Siponen Ylioppineet    14:40:00   2:05:05 (80)  2:05:29  
81.   Kai Ojala     14:40:00   2:05:07 (81)  2:05:34  
82.   Eino Petäjäkangas Oulu    14:40:00   2:06:35 (82)  2:07:00  
83.   Juha Ikonen     14:40:00   2:07:15 (83)  2:07:43  
84.   Juha Rautiala Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00   2:08:15 (84)  2:08:46  
85.   Jari Pikkarainen Kajaani    14:40:00   2:09:13 (85)  2:09:43  
86.   Jarkko Kulju Pajusaari Sport    14:40:00   2:09:20 (86)  2:09:47  
87.   Jukka Niska Team Niska    14:40:00   2:09:20 (86)  2:09:49  
88.   Mikko Pikkujämsä Oulu    14:40:00   2:09:56 (88)  2:10:25  
89.   Mika Ryynänen Oulu    14:40:00   2:09:59 (89)  2:10:29  
90.   Jyrki Tyvelä Haukipudas    14:40:00   2:10:08 (90)  2:10:35  
91.   Jorma Karvonen Karvonen Oy    14:40:00   2:10:10 (91)  2:10:40  
92.   Rais Latypov Finland    14:40:00   2:11:14 (92)  2:11:45  
93.   Petri Saari Oulunsalo    14:40:00   2:12:40 (93)  2:13:08  
94.   Juha Mäki Oulun    14:40:00   2:14:49 (94)  2:15:17  
95.   Jaakko Pirttijoki Planora Oy    14:40:00   2:15:03 (95)  2:15:32  
96.   Pasi Kinnunen Pohto    14:40:00   2:15:16 (96)  2:15:46  
97.   Tapio Ylikorkala Keskushallinto    14:40:00   2:15:22 (97)  2:15:47  
98.   Jukka Lampinen PP-Traktori    14:40:00   2:16:47 (98)  2:17:18  
99.   Raimo Autti Destia    14:40:00   2:17:44 (99)  2:18:06  
100.   Ville Leskinen Ixonos    14:40:00   2:17:57 (100)  2:18:31  
101.   Kari Piispanen Powerwave Technologies    14:40:00   2:18:31 (101)  2:19:06  
102.   Juha Sundelin Nokia Oyj    14:40:00   2:19:38 (102)  2:20:12  
103.   Juha Porola Muhos    14:40:00   2:20:08 (103)  2:20:39  
104.   Jari Ahola Äkäslompolo Sport Shop    14:40:00   2:20:27 (104)  2:20:51  
105.   Vesa Hjulberq Oulu    14:40:00   2:24:38 (105)  2:25:12  
106.   Markus Larkimo Tammisaari    14:40:00   2:29:30 (106)  2:30:03  
   Jari Schroderus Nokia Oyj    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Paatelma Nokia Oyj    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Leskelä Muhoksen Kunta    14:40:00         
   Heikki Harjuniemi Rovaniemi    14:40:00         
   Jari Korhonen Nokia Siemens Networks    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Vesa Illikainen Kuljetus Kovalainen    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Sarlin PSSLE    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Hedetniemi Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Karvonen OSAO    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Rautiala Team Squeezy Finland    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Autti Destia    14:40:00      ei läht.  
   Kimmo Räsänen Mzymes Oy / Joensuu    14:40:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English