Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 23.5.2009

MMK

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,1 km
Väliaika
41,4 km
Maali
42.2 km
 
1.   Vladimir Sozonov RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:15:24 (2)  2:34:18 (1)  2:34:37  
2.   Andrey Smirnov RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:15:10 (1)  2:42:00 (2)  2:42:27  
3.   Marko Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:21:48 (3)  2:50:04 (3)  2:50:25  
4.   Lasse Kumpulainen TekU Kajaani    12:00:00   1:24:43 (4)  2:54:02 (4)  2:54:26  
5.   Alexander Bolshakov RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:28:15 (7)  3:00:24 (5)  3:00:44  
6.   Aki Moilanen METSÄKES    12:00:00   1:28:38 (9)  3:02:21 (6)  3:02:45  
7.   Eero Lumme Limingan Niittomiehet    12:00:00   1:28:37 (8)  3:03:58 (7)  3:04:23  
8.   Pekka Romppainen OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut    12:00:00   1:28:10 (6)  3:07:05 (8)  3:07:28  
9.   Markus Niemelä Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:26:38 (5)  3:08:22 (9)  3:08:48  
10.   Taneli Mäntylä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:30:20 (10)  3:08:37 (10)  3:09:00  
11.   Antti Ihme Muhos    12:00:00   1:34:13 (13)  3:11:02 (11)  3:11:26  
12.   Petri Laurila Tyrnävä    12:00:00   1:34:34 (14)  3:12:38 (12)  3:13:01  
13.   Mikko Pietiläinen Oulu    12:00:00   1:31:10 (11)  3:12:42 (13)  3:13:10  
14.   Topi Karjalainen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:39:54 (22)  3:16:47 (14)  3:17:10  
15.   Tuomas Lukkaroinen Kuivasjärven Aura    12:00:00   1:33:00 (12)  3:17:06 (15)  3:17:24  
16.   Mika Rauhala Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:37:16 (18)  3:17:51 (16)  3:18:15  
17.   Dmitry Kobernik RUS / St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:37:36 (19)  3:19:56 (17)  3:20:17  
18.   Ari Hollanti Kokkola    12:00:00   1:36:51 (17)  3:21:19 (18)  3:21:44  
19.   Joonas Jurvakainen Oulu    12:00:00   1:40:32 (23)  3:21:34 (19)  3:21:55  
20.   Teppo Ala-Korpi LESTIJÄI    12:00:00   1:44:17 (36)  3:23:33 (20)  3:23:54  
21.   Antti Suutala Oulu    12:00:00   1:41:03 (24)  3:24:35 (21)  3:24:59  
22.   Mikael Tervaskanto Koskelankylän Riento    12:00:00   1:41:07 (25)  3:25:22 (22)  3:25:44  
23.   Matti Uusitalo Espotel Oy    12:00:00   1:41:31 (27)  3:26:06 (23)  3:26:31  
24.   Kai Häyrynen Katman Oy    12:00:00   1:38:01 (20)  3:26:11 (24)  3:26:40  
25.   Pasi Pennanen Tampere    12:00:00   1:43:07 (33)  3:26:28 (25)  3:26:52  
26.   Jouni Väyrynen Oulunsalo    12:00:00   1:41:31 (27)  3:26:47 (27)  3:27:07  
26.   Jyrki Leskelä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:39:19 (21)  3:26:45 (26)  3:27:07  
28.   Olli Kilponen Kuopio    12:00:00   1:36:33 (16)  3:27:30 (28)  3:27:50  
29.   Risto Saartoala Muhos    12:00:00   1:41:31 (27)  3:27:31 (29)  3:27:53  
30.   Tuukka Huhtala     12:00:00   1:41:20 (26)  3:27:49 (30)  3:28:17  
31.   Petteri Lintunen     12:00:00   1:42:11 (31)  3:29:00 (31)  3:29:26  
32.   Jari Satomaa Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:43:40 (34)  3:29:17 (32)  3:29:42  
33.   Tuukka Järvinen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:41:47 (30)  3:32:09 (33)  3:32:36  
   Mitri Ervasti Kuusamo    12:00:00   1:44:24 (37)        
34.   Veijo Härkönen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:47:07 (40)  3:34:33 (34)  3:34:59  
35.   Juha Hiltula Kokkolan kaupunki    12:00:00   1:46:07 (38)  3:34:51 (35)  3:35:19  
36.   Pekka Wallius Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:46:08 (39)  3:35:31 (36)  3:35:58  
37.   Ville Hautala Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:47:33 (43)  3:35:47 (37)  3:36:10  
38.   Timo Juntunen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:47:34 (45)  3:36:12 (38)  3:36:35  
39.   Matti Laitala Ixonos    12:00:00   1:35:34 (15)  3:36:18 (39)  3:36:48  
40.   Osmo Janhonen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:42:47 (32)  3:36:43 (40)  3:37:15  
41.   Pasi Kouva Katman Oy    12:00:00   1:43:40 (34)  3:37:20 (41)  3:37:45  
42.   Sami Suopajärvi Sodankylä    12:00:00   1:47:33 (43)  3:37:24 (42)  3:37:50  
43.   Sami Viljanmaa Oulu    12:00:00   1:47:32 (42)  3:42:00 (43)  3:42:19  
44.   Juha Koskela Sievi    12:00:00   1:50:50 (51)  3:42:02 (44)  3:42:23  
45.   Pekka Juntunen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:47:34 (45)  3:43:53 (45)  3:44:21  
46.   Rami Sipilä Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:50:06 (50)  3:44:54 (46)  3:45:19  
47.   Jukka Niskakangas Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   1:57:41 (65)  3:45:55 (47)  3:46:21  
48.   Olli Kokkoneva Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   1:52:03 (53)  3:46:54 (48)  3:47:20  
49.   Risto Karvonen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:54:39 (56)  3:47:48 (49)  3:48:03  
50.   Lauri Lumme Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   1:57:53 (66)  3:48:49 (50)  3:49:18  
51.   Ari Sirviö Kajaani    12:00:00   1:52:56 (54)  3:49:07 (51)  3:49:36  
52.   Antti Hokkanen Kauppilan Marathon Team    12:00:00   1:50:00 (48)  3:50:47 (52)  3:51:10  
53.   Ilkka Luoma Toholammin Urheilijat    12:00:00   1:54:44 (57)  3:52:56 (53)  3:53:24  
54.   Taneli Kemppainen Rovaniemi    12:00:00   1:57:40 (64)  3:53:08 (54)  3:53:36  
55.   Sami Lehtiniemi OSAO    12:00:00   1:58:07 (67)  3:53:49 (55)  3:54:08  
56.   Erno Serkosalmi Oulu    12:00:00   1:47:17 (41)  3:53:49 (55)  3:54:18  
   Henri Vainikainen Lumijoki    12:00:00   1:58:53 (74)        
57.   Henri Ahokangas Oulun vesimiehet    12:00:00   1:58:58 (81)  3:56:28 (57)  3:56:53  
58.   Tuomo Jurmu Katman Oy    12:00:00   1:50:00 (48)  3:56:37 (58)  3:57:08  
59.   Matti Heinonen Eeron talli    12:00:00   1:58:55 (77)  3:56:43 (59)  3:57:12  
60.   Teemu Kangasharju Oulu    12:00:00   1:58:55 (77)  3:57:16 (60)  3:57:37  
61.   Olli-Pekka Siltala LUM    12:00:00   1:51:23 (52)  3:57:30 (61)  3:57:58  
62.   Pekka Palokangas Oulu    12:00:00   1:55:09 (59)  3:57:34 (62)  3:58:02  
63.   Harri Häll Oulu    12:00:00   1:58:57 (80)  3:57:40 (63)  3:58:09  
64.   Tapani Uusitalo Destia    12:00:00   1:54:45 (58)  3:57:52 (64)  3:58:17  
65.   Arto Moisanen Tieto Oyj    12:00:00   1:56:33 (61)  3:58:08 (65)  3:58:41  
66.   Tapani Keinänen     12:00:00   1:58:51 (69)  3:59:17 (66)  3:59:45  
67.   Harri Karjalainen ODL Juoksukoulu    12:00:00   1:58:52 (71)  3:59:57 (67)  4:00:27  
68.   Jarmo Hökkä     12:00:00   1:54:24 (55)  4:01:30 (68)  4:02:04  
69.   Mika Peltola Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:00:00   1:58:52 (71)  4:04:38 (69)  4:05:04  
70.   Hannu Hannila Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   1:58:52 (71)  4:05:46 (70)  4:06:18  
71.   Pekka Holmi 10-Eristys    12:00:00   1:47:44 (47)  4:08:11 (71)  4:08:37  
72.   Antti Meriläinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:01:41 (84)  4:09:06 (72)  4:09:27  
73.   Vesa Korhonen TekU Kajaani    12:00:00   1:58:54 (75)  4:10:23 (73)  4:10:47  
74.   Janne Lempinen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   1:55:10 (60)  4:10:29 (74)  4:10:53  
   Kai Koljonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:02:38 (86)        
   Janne Anttila eximia    12:00:00   2:15:48 (105)        
   Ville - Veikko Tolonen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   2:18:45 (109)        
   Jukka Majava Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   2:26:31 (114)        
75.   Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä Ylivieska    12:00:00   2:41:40 (118)  4:11:23 (75)  4:11:55  
76.   Markus Ronkainen Teboil Kaakkurinhovi    12:00:00   1:58:51 (69)  4:11:31 (76)  4:12:06  
77.   Petri Hanhineva VIP-Juicemaker Oy    12:00:00   2:05:12 (88)  4:12:00 (77)  4:12:25  
78.   Janne Iiiikainen Katman Oy    12:00:00   1:57:26 (63)  4:15:39 (78)  4:16:11  
79.   Mikko Kylmänen Liminka    12:00:00   2:07:57 (93)  4:16:04 (79)  4:16:38  
80.   Juho Vänttilä VÄHÄLÄYT    12:00:00   1:56:51 (62)  4:16:24 (80)  4:16:54  
81.   Jukka Päkkilä Tiehallinto    12:00:00   1:58:54 (75)  4:20:54 (82)  4:21:27  
82.   Pertti Päkkilä Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   1:58:56 (79)  4:20:53 (81)  4:21:28  
83.   Risto Hiltunen Siilinjärvi    12:00:00   2:15:46 (104)  4:24:54 (83)  4:25:23  
84.   Markku Viljamaa PaskKipinä    12:00:00   2:02:40 (87)  4:25:27 (84)  4:26:00  
85.   Kari Elamaa Toholampi    12:00:00   1:59:30 (82)  4:28:03 (85)  4:28:33  
86.   Markus Lehtola Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:49 (106)  4:29:04 (86)  4:29:30  
87.   Jussi Määttä Helsinki    12:00:00   1:58:35 (68)  4:30:24 (87)  4:30:47  
88.   Jouni Mikkonen Vr    12:00:00   2:17:28 (108)  4:30:29 (88)  4:30:54  
89.   Anssi Koskenniemi Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:12:00 (94)  4:32:46 (89)  4:33:26  
90.   Heikki Riikonen Oulu    12:00:00   2:05:53 (89)  4:36:06 (91)  4:36:37  
91.   Ilkka Riikonen Kankaisten Golf    12:00:00   2:12:17 (97)  4:36:02 (90)  4:36:42  
92.   Joni Närhi Maraton team Ojan Rauta    12:00:00   2:19:11 (110)  4:36:45 (92)  4:37:07  
93.   Mikko Kurttila Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:41 (100)  4:37:54 (93)  4:38:25  
94.   Jukka Heikura Kajaani    12:00:00   2:12:08 (95)  4:38:23 (94)  4:38:59  
95.   Tuukka Korolainen Oulun yliopisto    12:00:00   2:12:09 (96)  4:39:03 (95)  4:39:30  
96.   Esko Korhonen ESJU    12:00:00   2:06:47 (91)  4:39:55 (96)  4:40:29  
97.   Tommi Ruotsalainen Haukipudas    12:00:00   2:06:49 (92)  4:42:21 (97)  4:42:50  
98.   Mika Mäkelä Puujalat    12:00:00   2:13:17 (98)  4:42:55 (98)  4:43:29  
99.   Antti Kairavuo Turku    12:00:00   2:15:45 (102)  4:45:21 (99)  4:45:55  
100.   Akseli Mäkisalo Mynämäen Vesa    12:00:00   2:15:45 (102)  4:45:21 (99)  4:45:56  
101.   Jani Nummi Vaalan Karhu    12:00:00   2:21:29 (111)  4:48:32 (101)  4:49:07  
102.   Tuomas Lappi Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   2:26:30 (113)  4:48:41 (102)  4:49:09  
103.   Antti Heiska Oulu    12:00:00   2:21:29 (111)  4:50:51 (103)  4:51:15  
104.   Pasi Siljanmäki NORINKYÄ    12:00:00   2:28:01 (116)  4:53:27 (104)  4:54:03  
104.   Jani Backman Katman Oy    12:00:00   2:28:01 (116)  4:53:27 (104)  4:54:03  
106.   Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:07 (99)  4:53:41 (106)  4:54:07  
107.   Mika Pyhähuhta Oulu    12:00:00   2:05:53 (89)  4:54:35 (107)  4:55:09  
108.   Simo Pahkamaa Nokia Oyj    12:00:00   2:16:49 (107)  5:00:39 (108)  5:01:09  
109.   Tuomo Karppinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:44 (101)  5:00:53 (109)  5:01:26  
110.   Ville Esko Sakar Luoma Oulu    12:00:00   2:01:08 (83)  5:00:53 (109)  5:01:27  
111.   Jarkko Kallio Ylivieska    12:00:00   2:02:18 (85)  5:04:00 (111)  5:04:41  
112.   Antti Taanila Oulu    12:00:00   2:27:55 (115)  5:11:29 (112)  5:12:08  
   Daniel Gekara KEN / Kenya    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kaj Witick Kaustarin karhut    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Vesa Kylmänen Tupos    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Petri Niskanen Nokia Oyj    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jani Tuomela Kaustinen    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Teemu Manninen KTU    12:00:00         keskeytti  
   Richard A. Hammond GHA / First Apajar Link Consults Sportin    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pasi Hautamäki Kälviän tarmo    12:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Tokola Oulu    12:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English