(0,025+0,025+0,025+0,025)
1 | 44 | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:31.70 | |||
1 Juha Kivelä | 20.73 | 2. | |||||
2 Ulla Koskivirta | 30.26 | 6. | 51.00 | 3. | |||
3 Mika-Jussi Mononen | 10.89 | 1. | 1:01.89 | 1. | |||
4 Jarmo Miinin | 29.81 | 12. | 1:31.70 | 1. | |||
2 | 92 | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | FIN | 1:34.13 | |||
1 Panu Hagström | 22.96 | 3. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kunelius-Niskanen | 30.53 | 7. | 53.49 | 5. | |||
3 Juha Iivonen | 21.05 | 2. | 1:14.55 | 4. | |||
4 Heikki Nurmi | 19.57 | 1. | 1:34.13 | 2. | |||
3 | 51 | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:35.67 | |||
1 Reijo Orvole | 18.97 | 1. | |||||
2 Timo Viinamäki | 24.53 | 3. | 43.51 | 1. | |||
3 Tapani Liimatainen | 28.07 | 10. | 1:11.58 | 2. | |||
4 Maarit Sihvonen | 24.08 | 3. | 1:35.67 | 3. | |||
4 | 61 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:39.10 | |||
1 Tiina Nummi | 27.63 | 7. | |||||
2 Timo Kaltio | 22.63 | 1. | 50.26 | 2. | |||
3 Timo Hänninen | 22.78 | 4. | 1:13.05 | 3. | |||
4 Liisa Tirkkonen | 26.04 | 7. | 1:39.10 | 4. | |||
5 | 42 | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:51.09 | |||
1 Henrik Haggrén | 30.00 | 11. | |||||
2 Elina Lehtikangas | 26.93 | 4. | 56.94 | 7. | |||
3 Outi Mäkinen | 28.01 | 9. | 1:24.95 | 7. | |||
4 Tarita Vähä-Vahe | 26.13 | 8. | 1:51.09 | 5. | |||
6 | 41 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 3 | FIN | 1:51.86 | |||
1 Riitta Ojala | 34.33 | 14. | |||||
2 Aarre Ojala | 31.55 | 9. | 1:05.88 | 12. | |||
3 Arto Jassu | 21.44 | 3. | 1:27.33 | 8. | |||
4 Tapio Rintala | 24.53 | 5. | 1:51.86 | 6. | |||
7 | 53 | Säteen Perinneuimarit | FIN | 1:52.74 | |||
1 Jani Keyriläinen | 26.10 | 5. | |||||
2 Oili Ruotsalainen | 33.94 | 11. | 1:00.05 | 8. | |||
3 Riitta Lampela | 28.77 | 11. | 1:28.82 | 9. | |||
4 Mauri Piil | 23.91 | 2. | 1:52.74 | 7. | |||
8 | 52 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2 | FIN | 1:53.59 | |||
1 Irma Äyräs | 27.99 | 8. | |||||
2 Jouni Tuominen | 27.68 | 5. | 55.67 | 6. | |||
3 Tatu Pouttu | 26.58 | 8. | 1:22.26 | 6. | |||
4 Esko Partinen | 31.33 | 13. | 1:53.59 | 8. | |||
9 | 43 | Rantakarhut | FIN | 1:54.77 | |||
1 Kaj Wideman | 24.71 | 4. | |||||
2 Åke Palmunen | 36.75 | 13. | 1:01.47 | 9. | |||
3 Sinikka Ahopelto | 28.92 | 12. | 1:30.39 | 12. | |||
4 Niklas Björkskog | 24.38 | 4. | 1:54.77 | 9. | |||
10 | 45 | Saaronniemen Saukot 2 | FIN | 1:55.12 | |||
1 Jukka Mäntylä | 27.61 | 6. | |||||
2 Sinikka Laine | 36.01 | 12. | 1:03.62 | 10. | |||
3 Pekka Pasanen | 26.24 | 7. | 1:29.86 | 11. | |||
4 Pertti Petterson | 25.25 | 6. | 1:55.12 | 10. | |||
11 | 63 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:58.01 | |||
1 Kari Puustinen | 32.93 | 12. | |||||
2 Anu Lehtinen | 31.03 | 8. | 1:03.97 | 11. | |||
3 Juha Rantakaulio | 25.73 | 6. | 1:29.70 | 10. | |||
4 Mika Hokkanen | 28.31 | 9. | 1:58.01 | 11. | |||
12 | 55 | Nurmijärven Latu | FIN | 2:12.29 | |||
1 Leena Lemmetti | 33.61 | 13. | |||||
2 Hannu Kurppa | 33.15 | 10. | 1:06.76 | 13. | |||
3 Ulla Korhonen | 36.97 | 13. | 1:43.73 | 13. | |||
4 Genndy Orekhin | 28.55 | 11. | 2:12.29 | 12. | |||
13 | 54 | Porvoon Talviuimarit | FIN | 2:18.20 | |||
1 Soille Ollikainen | 28.25 | 9. | |||||
2 Hannu Tahvanainen | 40.25 | 14. | 1:08.51 | 14. | |||
3 Peter Ramm-Schmidt | 41.38 | 14. | 1:49.89 | 14. | |||
4 Kirsi Salminen | 28.31 | 9. | 2:18.20 | 13. | |||
64 | Saaronniemen Saukot | FIN | hylätty | ||||
1 Anssi Einonen | 28.69 | 10. | |||||
2 Harri Hultin | 23.55 | 2. | 52.24 | 4. | |||
3 Kari Salonen | 23.29 | 5. | 1:15.53 | 5. | |||
4 Tuula Karlsson | 19.99 | hylätty |