Lähtöaika | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sanni Suhonen | Ryske | 12:00:00 | 45:08 (1) | 45:27 (1) | 45:31 | ||
2. | Eerika Lipsanen | HKV | 12:00:00 | 47:46 (2) | 48:10 (2) | 48:12 | ||
3. | Essi Heiskanen | Ku-58 | 12:00:00 | 48:05 (3) | 48:24 (3) | 48:29 | ||
4. | Jenni Valonen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 49:27 (4) | 49:47 (4) | 49:51 | ||
5. | Mia Tuoriniemi | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 50:50 (5) | 51:19 (5) | 51:25 | ||
6. | Nina Sjöblom | Volvo Finland Ab | 12:00:00 | 52:36 (6) | 53:02 (6) | 53:04 | ||
7. | Emma Kylänpää | Tuomalan Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 53:39 (7) | 53:57 (7) | 54:04 | ||
8. | Eija Vartiainen | Ku-58 | 12:00:00 | 54:37 (8) | 55:00 (8) | 55:07 | ||
9. | Kirsi Takala | 12:00:00 | 55:15 (9) | 55:34 (9) | 55:43 | |||
10. | Reetta Merilä | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 56:15 (10) | 56:30 (10) | 56:37 | ||
11. | Christa Schönberg | GRC Nordic | 12:00:00 | 56:15 (11) | 56:43 (11) | 56:45 | ||
12. | Petra Partanen | TuHi | 12:00:00 | 56:22 (12) | 56:47 (12) | 56:55 | ||
13. | Kati Virtanen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 56:27 (13) | 56:51 (13) | 56:56 | ||
14. | Katariina Vesterinen | TuHi | 12:00:00 | 56:40 (14) | 57:04 (14) | 57:12 | ||
15. | Maria Suutari-Jääskö | Tuusulan Kunta | 12:00:00 | 56:42 (15) | 57:11 (15) | 57:16 | ||
16. | Anne-Mari Svensk | Mäntsälä | RUS | 12:00:00 | 56:51 (16) | 57:14 (16) | 57:20 | |
17. | Minna Parkkinen | Team Snowflakes | 12:00:00 | 57:05 (17) | 57:31 (17) | 57:37 | ||
18. | Suvi Pietiläinen | 12:00:00 | 57:29 (18) | 57:55 (18) | 57:59 | |||
19. | Merja Lyytikäinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 57:42 (19) | 58:06 (19) | 58:15 | ||
20. | Teija Sirko | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 57:51 (20) | 58:13 (20) | 58:19 | ||
21. | Vappu Raevuori | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 58:31 (21) | 58:54 (21) | 59:02 | ||
22. | Frederike Hofmann | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 59:33 (22) | 1:00:13 (22) | 1:00:22 | ||
23. | Aija Rahikainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:00:34 (23) | 1:01:02 (23) | 1:01:09 | ||
24. | Taina Rahikainen Ibañez | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:00:34 (23) | 1:01:02 (23) | 1:01:10 | ||
25. | Minna Korhonen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:01:06 (25) | 1:01:32 (25) | 1:01:39 | ||
26. | Birgit Karikoski | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 (26) | 1:02:17 (26) | 1:02:22 | ||
27. | Suvi Simola | 12:00:00 | 1:02:12 (27) | 1:02:31 (27) | 1:02:41 | |||
28. | Elina Standertskjöld-Nordensta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:05:12 (28) | 1:05:41 (28) | 1:05:47 | ||
29. | Reetta Tuomala | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:05:46 (29) | 1:06:12 (29) | 1:06:18 | ||
30. | Miia Heliö | 12:00:00 | 1:05:54 (30) | 1:06:19 (30) | 1:06:22 | |||
31. | Tiina Grön | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:33 (31) | 1:06:59 (31) | 1:07:02 | ||
32. | Anne Hyytiäinen | 12:00:00 | 1:06:37 (32) | 1:07:09 (32) | 1:07:15 | |||
33. | Eeva Soikkeli | Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 (33) | 1:08:19 (33) | 1:08:28 | ||
34. | Emma Aulanko | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:08:24 (35) | 1:08:45 (34) | 1:08:52 | ||
35. | Jenni Siniteräs | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:08:24 (34) | 1:08:46 (35) | 1:08:52 | ||
36. | Sanna Kaarkoski | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 (36) | 1:09:17 (37) | 1:09:23 | ||
37. | Siru Pikkarainen | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 (37) | 1:09:14 (36) | 1:09:24 | |||
38. | Anne Haukkamaa | 12:00:00 | 1:11:00 (38) | 1:11:31 (38) | 1:11:40 | |||
39. | Henna Olkkonen | Päiväkoti, Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:11:03 (39) | 1:11:34 (39) | 1:11:43 | ||
40. | Loviisa Kovalainen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:12:05 (40) | 1:12:29 (40) | 1:12:33 | ||
41. | Sanna Salmela | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34 (41) | 1:14:02 (41) | 1:14:10 | ||
42. | Heidi Metsola | 12:00:00 | 1:13:52 (42) | 1:14:21 (42) | 1:14:31 | |||
43. | Hanna Valve | Nastola | 12:00:00 | 1:17:12 (43) | 1:17:40 (43) | 1:17:47 | ||
44. | Raisa Varsta | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:19:43 (44) | 1:20:10 (45) | 1:20:20 | ||
45. | Minna Andersson | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:19:43 (44) | 1:20:09 (44) | 1:20:20 | ||
46. | Hellevi Hakala | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:19:45 (46) | 1:20:12 (46) | 1:20:22 | ||
47. | Pauliina Tervo | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:21:55 (48) | 1:22:36 (48) | 1:22:45 | ||
47. | Elina Soukola | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 1:21:55 (47) | 1:22:36 (47) | 1:22:45 | ||
49. | Jaana Railasvuo | 12:00:00 | 1:33:02 (49) | 1:33:25 (49) | 1:33:42 | |||
Jenni Hölttä | Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Tuuli Korhonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||||
Eerika Lipsanen | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Sirpa Roos | Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Eveliina Rannanpää | Kerava | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Noora Niemi | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Marja Niemi | Kerava | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Marja Jokinen | Mäntsälän Voimistelijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Sari Jokela | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Hanna Auvinen | Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
1008 vac | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Kirsi Hyytiälä | Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Maija Afonso | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kati Jalojärvi | Satakerta Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |