203 | Sakariye Aden | Helsingfors IFK | 11:30:00 |   10939 | |
204 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:30:00 |   10940 | |
205 | Ashgar Akbari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10941 | |
206 | Valtteri Arhola | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   10942 | |
207 | Henrik Asklöf | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   10943 | |
208 | Carl-Vilhelm Björkendahl | Borgå Akilles | 11:30:00 |   10944 | |
209 | Casimir Engblom | Helsingfors IFK | 11:30:00 |   10945 | |
210 | Tobias Fagerström | IF Raseborg | 11:30:00 |   10946 | |
211 | Saku Haiko | Rekolan Raikas | 11:30:00 |   10947 | |
212 | Aarne Hakala | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10948 | |
213 | Johannes Harakka | Leppävirran Viri | 11:30:00 |   10949 | |
214 | Wilho Hautala | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   10950 | |
215 | Joni Hava | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   10951 | |
216 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 11:30:00 |   10952 | |
217 | Joni Heikkinen | Oulun Pyrintö | 11:30:00 |   10953 | |
218 | Waltteri Heinonen | Laitilan Jyske | 11:30:00 |   10954 | |
219 | Vilho Helenius | Nokian Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10955 | |
220 | Niilo Helkama | Salon Vilpas | 11:30:00 |   10956 | |
221 | Aleksi Hellman | Liedon Parma | 11:30:00 |   10957 | |
222 | Joona Hurskainen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10958 | |
223 | Jaakko Hyrkäs | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:30:00 |   10959 | |
224 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10960 | |
225 | Ville Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 | 11:30:00 |   10961 | |
226 | Erik Ingman | IF Raseborg | 11:30:00 |   10962 | |
227 | Robin Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10963 | |
228 | Visa Joenperä | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10964 | |
229 | Otto Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   10965 | |
230 | Antti Kanerva | Forssan Salama | 11:30:00 |   10966 | |
231 | Janne Kanerva | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   10967 | |
232 | Lauri Kataja-Rahko | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10968 | |
233 | Simo Kauppila | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   10969 | |
234 | Elmo Kekkonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10970 | |
235 | Vilho Kilpeläinen | Piikkiön Kehitys | 11:30:00 |   10971 | |
236 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10972 | |
237 | Aleksi Kivelä | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:30:00 |   10973 | |
238 | Ravinder Kohtaniemi | Ykspihlajan Reima | 11:30:00 |   10974 | |
239 | Leevi Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10975 | |
240 | Peetu Kokkinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10976 | |
241 | Tomi Koponen | Maaningan Mahti | 11:30:00 |   10977 | |
242 | Iiro Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:30:00 |   10978 | |
243 | Eemeli Kotila | Toholammin Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10979 | |
244 | Mika Kotiranta | Joensuun Kataja | 11:30:00 |   10980 | |
245 | Patrik Kuuttinen | IF Kraft | 11:30:00 |   10981 | |
246 | Lassi Kuva | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   10982 | |
247 | Kim Kytölä | Esbo IF | 11:30:00 |   10983 | |
248 | Niklas Lainto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10984 | |
249 | Juuso Lampinen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:30:00 |   10985 | |
250 | Matias Lehtiaho | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10986 | |
251 | Miika Lehtinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10987 | |
252 | Tomi Lehto | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   10988 | |
253 | Valtteri Lehtonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10989 | |
254 | Peik Lindberg | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10990 | |
255 | Eetu Lindholm | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   10991 | |
256 | Kevin Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 11:30:00 |   10992 | |
257 | Eric Lönnström | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   10993 | |
258 | Max Mandelin | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   10994 | |
259 | Ville Mannonen | Pakilan Veto | 11:30:00 |   10995 | |
260 | Lauri Marekwia | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   10996 | |
261 | Matias Meriläinen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   10997 | |
262 | Valtteri Mäenpää | Lempäälän Kisa | 11:30:00 |   10998 | |
263 | Jaakko Määttänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   10999 | |
264 | Santtu Panttila | Teuvan Rivakka | 11:30:00 |   11000 | |
265 | Kalle Parantainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11001 | |
266 | Severi Parikka | Lahden Ahkera | 11:30:00 |   11002 | |
267 | Teemu Peltola | Längelmäen Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11003 | |
268 | Aleksi Pennanen | Leppävirran Viri | 11:30:00 |   11004 | |
269 | Leo Rantahalvari | Säkylän Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11005 | |
270 | Onni Rantahalvari | Säkylän Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11006 | |
271 | Joni Rauhansalo | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:30:00 |   11007 | |
272 | Elias Sallinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:30:00 |   11008 | |
273 | Artturi Salonen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11009 | |
274 | Tuomas Seppälä | Säkylän Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11010 | |
275 | Ville Sevelius | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11011 | |
276 | Patrik Siekkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11012 | |
277 | Arttu Simanainen | Joensuun Kataja | 11:30:00 |   11013 | |
278 | Juho-Kusti Sivosavi | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   11014 | |
279 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Femman | 11:30:00 |   11015 | |
280 | Anton Tallbacka | Helsingfors IFK | 11:30:00 |   11016 | |
281 | Emil Talsi | IF Raseborg | 11:30:00 |   11017 | |
282 | Iikka Tirroniemi | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | 11:30:00 |   11018 | |
283 | Ville Tuura | Haapajärven Kiilat | 11:30:00 |   11019 | |
284 | Elmeri Uusitalo | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   11020 | |
285 | Tuomas Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   11021 | |
286 | Ville Vakkila | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:30:00 |   11022 | |
287 | Pietari Valoranta | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:30:00 |   11023 | |
288 | Aapo Virolainen | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 11:30:00 |   11024 | |
289 | Justus Vuori | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   11025 | |
290 | Christian Vänttinen | Raision Kuula | 11:30:00 |   11026 | |
291 | Veikka Väänänen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   11027 | |
292 | Abdoullah Yousfi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11:30:00 |   11028 |