1 | Mikko Aalto | 13:00:00 |   1 | ||
2 | Toni Aalto | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:00:00 |   2 | |
10 | Kim Eriksson | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   10 | |
11 | Antti Erola | Harjunalustan VPK | 13:00:00 |   11 | |
12 | Ilkka Fontell | 13:00:00 |   12 | ||
14 | Dario Greco | Työterveyslaitos | 13:00:00 |   14 | |
18 | Jukka Hagman | Ankkatiimi | 13:00:00 |   18 | |
20 | Tom Hakala | 13:00:00 |   20 | ||
34 | Tommi Himberg | SMARK | 13:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Esko Hukari | 13:00:00 |   35 | ||
36 | Jouni Hytönen | Helsinki Business College | 13:00:00 |   36 | |
38 | Markus Hyvönen | 13:00:00 |   38 | ||
41 | Raimo Jauhiainen | 13:00:00 |   41 | ||
48 | Heikki Karjalainen | 13:00:00 |   48 | ||
49 | Samuli Karjalainen | 13:00:00 |   49 | ||
53 | Joona Kokkinen | Lohja | 13:00:00 |   53 | |
54 | Leevi Kokkinen | LUU | 13:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Peetu Kokkinen | LUU | 13:00:00 |   55 | |
57 | Erno Koliseva | Druid Oy | 13:00:00 |   57 | |
60 | Jari Korkiamäki | 13:00:00 |   60 | ||
63 | Teemu Kovanen | YIT Runners | 13:00:00 |   63 | |
66 | Mikko Kuusela | 13:00:00 |   66 | ||
68 | Vesa Kämppi | Varhaiskasvatusvirasto | 13:00:00 |   68 | |
69 | Timo Laitila | 13:00:00 |   69 | ||
71 | Mikko Lappalainen | Itella | 13:00:00 |   71 | |
75 | Arttu Leiviskä | HVS Tennis | 13:00:00 |   75 | |
77 | Eero Lemola | Super ry | 13:00:00 |   77 | |
78 | Väinö Lemponen | Helsinki Business College | 13:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Mikko Lindqvist | 13:00:00 |   79 | ||
82 | Arto Luosto | ABB | 13:00:00 |   82 | |
84 | Paulus Maasalo | Kökkelin Pinnistys ja Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   84 | |
88 | Jarkko Merisalo | Hepacon Oy | 13:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Ilari Methuen | 13:00:00 |   89 | ||
90 | Lauri Methuen | 13:00:00 |   90 | ||
92 | Rennie Methuen | 13:00:00 |   92 | ||
93 | Veikko Miettinen | 13:00:00 |   93 | ||
97 | Juhana Mykrä | Helsingin kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   97 | |
98 | Miika Mäkäräinen | 13:00:00 |   98 | ||
99 | Keijo Mökkönen | Pelastuslaitos | 13:00:00 |   99 | |
101 | Miika Nikinmaa | 13:00:00 |   101 | ||
105 | Ari Nyman | 13:00:00 |   105 | ||
107 | Luukas Ollikkala | Keravan Kollit | 13:00:00 |   107 | |
108 | Sami Ollikkala | 13:00:00 |   108 | ||
116 | Martti Parkkonen | 13:00:00 |   116 | ||
119 | Taisto Pelkonen | 13:00:00 |   119 | ||
124 | Jari Pihlajamäki | FINNMAP Infra | 13:00:00 |   124 | |
129 | Kimmo Putkinen | 13:00:00 |   129 | ||
132 | Jouko Raatikainen | PiRat Swingers | 13:00:00 |   132 | |
137 | Mika Raninen | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:00:00 |   137 | |
138 | Kim Ranta | 13:00:00 |   138 | ||
139 | Antti Rantala | Vin Diesel | 13:00:00 |   139 | |
154 | Martti Sovio | Fiskars | 13:00:00 |   154 | |
159 | Marcus Tallberg | Bandits | 13:00:00 |   159 | |
165 | Voitto Torniainen | SpoVe | 13:00:00 |   165 | |
169 | Johan Tähtinen | KP2004 | 13:00:00 |   169 | |
170 | Marcus Tähtinen | KP2004 | 13:00:00 |   170 | |
171 | Tony Tähtinen | KP2004 | 13:00:00 |   171 | |
173 | Petri Ukkola | Tresor | 13:00:00 |   173 | |
175 | Mika Vaaksio | 13:00:00 |   175 | ||
187 | Jukka Väljä | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:00:00 |   187 | |
192 | Markku Aaltonen | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   192 | |
193 | Eero Hänninen | LIV | 13:00:00 |   193 | |
196 | Juha Kanniainen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   196 | |
198 | Heikki Kari | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   198 | |
301 | Markku Kulomäki | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | 13:00:00 |   301 | |
303 | Veikko Kuusela | LIV | 13:00:00 |   303 | |
304 | Kai Lindberg | Metropolia Ammattikorkeakoulu | 13:00:00 |   304 | |
306 | Timo Kilpi | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   306 | |
309 | Jyrki Merjamaa | 13:00:00 |   309 | ||
310 | Vesa Piirainen | 13:00:00 |   310 | ||
312 | Mikko Ramsi | LIV | 13:00:00 |   312 | |
314 | Aki Rissanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   314 | |
315 | Jukka Salonen | 13:00:00 |   315 | ||
316 | Jyrki Saukkonen | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   316 | |
317 | Jarmo Soukainen | VTV | 13:00:00 |   317 | |
319 | Veikko Toivonen | Finavia | 13:00:00 |   319 | |
325 | Matti Hannikainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   325 | |
327 | Ari Hyytiäinen | Team Hyytiäinen | 13:00:00 |   327 | |
328 | Jussi Hyytiäinen | Team Hyytiäinen | 13:00:00 |   328 | |
329 | Hannes Hyytiäinen | Team Hyytiäinen | 13:00:00 |   329 | |
330 | Tomi Kanto | Cycle Center | 13:00:00 |   330 | |
331 | Risto Setälä | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 |   331 | |
332 | Risto Säntti | Still Running Team | 13:00:00 |   332 | |
333 | Taneli Kantanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   333 | |
335 | Vesa Uutela | Pk Myrskyluoto | 13:00:00 |   335 | |
337 | Risto Heinonen | 13:00:00 |   337 | ||
338 | Kimmo Rantala | TOP-SPORT | 13:00:00 |   338 | |
339 | Ismo Aro | Omenia | 13:00:00 |   339 | |
340 | Antti Karjalainen | Omenia | 13:00:00 |   340 | |
341 | Olli Kainulainen | Sisu-juoksuteam | 13:00:00 |   341 | |
343 | Tomi Sinisaari | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   343 | |
344 | Kai Parras | 13:00:00 |   344 | ||
345 | Jorma Laine | 13:00:00 |   345 | ||
346 | Juha Salminen | 13:00:00 |   346 | ||
347 | Raimo Hakulinen | 13:00:00 |   347 | ||
348 | Anton Panschin | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   348 | |
349 | Vesa Kokkonen | 13:00:00 |   349 | ||
350 | Anssi Kaarnalehto | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   350 | |
352 | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   352 | |
353 | Ari Rantamaa | 13:00:00 |   353 | ||
356 | Pasi Koljonen | Vihti | 13:00:00 |   356 | |
357 | Jarmo Markkanen | 13:00:00 |   357 | ||
361 | Jouni Sompi | Triathlon Club Heinola | 13:00:00 |   361 | |
1096 | Mika Hedström | FinnFreight Oy | 13:00:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Sami Hedström | FinnFreight Oy | 13:00:00 |   1097 | |
1246 | Zsolt Kollar | FinnFreight Oy | 13:00:00 |   1246 | |
1283 | Lauri Kämäri | Super ry | 13:00:00 |   1283 | |
1340 | Mari Lindström | Imatran Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1340 | |
1372 | Erno Martin | YIT Runners | 13:00:00 |   1372 | |
1391 | Jukka Mikkonen | 13:00:00 |   1391 | ||
1410 | Olli Mäentaka | Hepacon Oy | 13:00:00 |   1410 | |
1412 | Antti Mäkinen | FinnFreight Oy | 13:00:00 |   1412 | |
1573 | Jukka Seppälä | 13:00:00 |   1573 | ||
1799 | Jussi Hyry | HIFK-Bandy | 13:00:00 |   1799 | |
1838 | Jarmo Vasama | Wihuri Oy | 13:00:00 |   1838 |