Lähtöaika | 6,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asmo Ahola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:05:00 | 23:05 (8) | ||||
Sami Alanen | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Otmane Ayach | Pohjolan Liikenne | 13:05:00 | 24:46 (16) | ||||
Matias Björkman | 13:05:00 | 36:04 (51) | |||||
Juha Blomqvist | 13:05:00 | 32:20 (37) | |||||
Pier Calderara | 13:05:00 | 44:37 (84) | |||||
Anders Cederberg | Helsinki | 13:05:00 | 40:32 (72) | ||||
Andreas Cederberg | Helsinki | 13:05:00 | 42:24 (80) | ||||
Viktor Grandell | Svenska folkpartiet i Finland | 13:05:00 | 34:34 (45) | ||||
Tomi Haarala | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jani Haukinen | 13:05:00 | 50:41 (88) | |||||
Jarmo Himma | 13:05:00 | 38:39 (66) | |||||
Hannu Holmberg | 13:05:00 | 38:15 (61) | |||||
Ralf Holmberg | Ekenäs Tennisklubb | 13:05:00 | 35:09 (46) | ||||
Juha Honkonen | NCC Rakennus OY | 13:05:00 | 35:24 (49) | ||||
Pekka Hyvämäki | 13:05:00 | 41:45 (77) | |||||
Petri Hämäläinen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:05:00 | 30:23 (32) | ||||
Mikko Id | 13:05:00 | 42:19 (79) | |||||
Yasif Iqbal | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Panu Jantunen | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:05:00 | 19:00 (2) | ||||
Dmitri Jegorov | Hera Yhtiöt Oy | 13:05:00 | 29:16 (26) | ||||
Henri Joutsiniemi | Phoenix Contact Oy | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tapani Juhola | 13:05:00 | 49:11 (86) | |||||
Mårten Juslin | 13:05:00 | 39:39 (67) | |||||
Harri Kaituri | Polvijärven urheilijat POU | 13:05:00 | 50:40 (87) | ||||
Riku Keskisarja | 13:05:00 | 32:07 (36) | |||||
Tero Kiuru | VTT | 13:05:00 | 29:26 (28) | ||||
Ville Kivimäki | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Pauli Koistinen | 13:05:00 | 43:47 (82) | |||||
Vesa Korhonen | MNK | 13:05:00 | 35:20 (48) | ||||
Ilkka Kouri | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:05:00 | 33:29 (40) | ||||
Jarmo Kuokkanen | 13:05:00 | 38:33 (65) | |||||
Otto Laitinen | LIV | 13:05:00 | 21:50 (3) | ||||
Aarno Lassila | 13:05:00 | 38:15 (62) | |||||
Tatu Lauriala | ONMKY | 13:05:00 | 26:55 (19) | ||||
Tuukka Lauriala | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:05:00 | 28:54 (25) | ||||
Kai Leppälahti | Bang & Bonsomer Group Oy | 13:05:00 | 37:22 (57) | ||||
Max Mandelin | Espoon Tapiot | 13:05:00 | 24:12 (14) | ||||
Henri Manninen | JKU | 13:05:00 | 18:55 (1) | ||||
Pankaj Mendiratta | Capgemini Finland oy | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jouko Metsi | Tapanilan Erä | 13:05:00 | 30:23 (31) | ||||
Ari Mikkelä | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 | 22:33 (6) | ||||
Esa Mikkonen | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Oskari Mäkelä | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Jaakko Niemi | Fortum ForSport | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jesper Nordlund | 13:05:00 | 28:22 (24) | |||||
Petri Nousiainen | Team Luonnonkaasu | 13:05:00 | 29:55 (29) | ||||
Kari Nurminen | Haagan Dynamo | 13:05:00 | 39:46 (69) | ||||
Tapio Nykänen | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Heido Ojapold | Hera Yhtiöt Oy | 13:05:00 | 27:43 (21) | ||||
Jani Polvinen | 13:05:00 | 35:32 (50) | |||||
Joel Pulkkinen | 13:05:00 | 36:09 (52) | |||||
Pasi Pursiainen | 13:05:00 | 44:49 (85) | |||||
Kari Rainio | www.syyskuunjuoksu.net | 13:05:00 | 33:55 (42) | ||||
Sari Retva | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Erkki Ryynänen | Leppävaaran Sisu Ry | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jorma Ryynänen | Leppävaaran Sisu Ry | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Juha Räty | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Niklas Räty | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Hannu Salin | Tammitynnyrin urheilijat | 13:05:00 | 31:08 (33) | ||||
Henri Salminen | 13:05:00 | 36:24 (53) | |||||
Juha Salminen | 13:05:00 | 36:28 (54) | |||||
Santeri Seppä | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:05:00 | 32:00 (35) | ||||
Risto Sihvo | Espoon Kunto | 13:05:00 | 38:25 (63) | ||||
Nico Soinio | Chat Roulette | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Victor Svanström | Tieto | 13:05:00 | 24:50 (17) | ||||
Jyrki Tallila | NCC Rakennus OY | 13:05:00 | 34:25 (44) | ||||
Oskari Toppari | Espoon Tapiot | 13:05:00 | 23:24 (9) | ||||
Saku Tuominen | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Janne Turtiainen | Ginnunga Sports Team | 13:05:00 | 33:20 (39) | ||||
Juha Törnroos | CSC | 13:05:00 | 39:43 (68) | ||||
Jorma Uhtakari | 13:05:00 | 44:21 (83) | |||||
Kazi Wali Ullah | Ericsson | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tuomas Ilmari Uotinen | 13:05:00 | 40:20 (70) | |||||
Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 13:05:00 | 27:11 (20) | ||||
Pentti Uutela | Hartela | 13:05:00 | 28:12 (23) | ||||
Ross Worrell | Patenttitoimisto Seppo Laine | 13:05:00 | 34:13 (43) | ||||
Heikki Väkeväinen | Lynx | 13:05:00 | 42:14 (78) | ||||
Jussi Välimäki | 13:05:00 | 38:32 (64) | |||||
Kazi Wali Ullah | Ericsson | 13:05:00 | 40:42 (73) | ||||
Kasper Eerola | Aalto Yliopisto | 13:05:00 | 24:16 (15) | ||||
Vesa Vuola | KS KOUKKU | 13:05:00 | 29:24 (27) | ||||
Jan Öst | CF Team | 13:05:00 | 40:45 (74) | ||||
Jani Luiro | 13:05:00 | 33:51 (41) | |||||
Simo Ojala | - | 13:05:00 | 32:23 (38) | ||||
Aki Rissanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:05:00 | |||||
Jonne Eskola | - | 13:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Henrik Hinders | - | 13:05:00 | 37:10 (56) | ||||
Tuomas Suni | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:05:00 | 23:34 (10) | ||||
Mika Partanen | 13:05:00 | 27:47 (22) | |||||
Jonne Eskola | Jestraining.fi | 13:05:00 | 23:52 (11) | ||||
Emil Videman | Virhe | 13:05:00 | |||||
Joni Järvi | - | 13:05:00 | 24:04 (13) | ||||
Tomi Hiltunen | Cloud Solutions CS oy | 13:05:00 | 41:24 (75) | ||||
Pasi Haahti | Cloud Solutions CS oy | 13:05:00 | 41:24 (76) | ||||
Arto Matilainen | Leppävaaran Sisu Ry | 13:05:00 | 24:02 (12) | ||||
Mirjami Kemell | Ann-Mari Kemell europarlamentti | 13:05:00 | 35:20 (47) | ||||
Robert Boldt | - | 13:05:00 | 21:52 (4) | ||||
Mika Flink | 13:05:00 | 21:56 (5) | |||||
Carl Haglund | SFP | 13:05:00 | 30:14 (30) | ||||
Hannu Huuskonen | 13:05:00 | ||||||
Johan Johansson | 13:05:00 | 36:42 (55) | |||||
Tommi Kaituri | 13:05:00 | 43:43 (81) | |||||
Juha Kulpakko | 13:05:00 | 40:29 (71) | |||||
Jari Koskela | EUK | 13:05:00 | 25:57 (18) | ||||
Tomi Mikael | Dozen Strings | 13:05:00 | 38:13 (60) | ||||
Esa Parviainen | 13:05:00 | 38:12 (59) | |||||
Risto Setälä | Tekes Innodurance | 13:05:00 | 38:01 (58) | ||||
Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Tapiot | 13:05:00 | 22:41 (7) | ||||
Oula Niva | Haukilahden lukio | 13:05:00 | 31:29 (34) |