Lähtöaika | 20,4 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jussi Ahoniemi | Espoo | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jukka Ala-Mattila | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Riku Anttonen | ALLTIME24 | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Matti Eskelinen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jyrki Eskola | Anite Finland Ltd | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Tommi Hakkarainen | Sotkamon ampujat | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Joakim Hintsala | Ojan Rauta/Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Lasse Hintsala | Ojan Rauta/Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Roni Hooli | Alatornion Ahjo Ry | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Antti Hurskainen | OTC | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Tuomas Immonen | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Marko Isokoski | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Eetu Kallunki | Pattijoki | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jukka Kerola | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jani Koppelo | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Samuli Korpela | ALLTIME24 | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Antti Lahtinen | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Toni Mielonen | Tulikivi/Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Antti Männikkö | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Samuli Nevanperä | Sotkamo | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Lasse Paaso | Murto | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Harri Paulomäki | Anite Finland Ltd | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Timo Pekkala | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Heikki Penninkangas | LeiMu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Ari Perkkiö | Anite Finland Ltd | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Joona Pesälä | Ojan Rauta/Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Timo Räsänen | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Pasi Sjöman | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jussi Tuohino | ALLTIME24 | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Olli Tuomivaara | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Matti Vainiokangas | Liminka | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Konsta Ylimaunu | Kemin Hikiset | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Henry Ylisassi | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Tapio Joensuu | Kempele | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jani Anttila | SBT Suola | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Jarmo Järvenpää | Ii | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Juha-Matti Vuolli | Mänitsö TOP Team | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Lasse Seppänen | FIN | 13:00:00 | |||||
Sami Hintsala | Rajan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:00:00 | ||||
Juho Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 13:00:00 |