Lähtöaika | 5,275 km |
10,55 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teemu Takalo | Team Firstbeat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:06 (1) | 39:20 | |
2. | Janne Tuhkalainen | KAIPR | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:15 (2) | 40:47 | |
3. | Seppo Huotari | Kainuun Prikaati | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (3) | 41:40 | |
4. | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:38 (4) | 42:11 | |
5. | Tuomas Aho | Nynnykerho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (5) | 42:18 | |
6. | Olli Karppinen | CSC - Tieteen Tietotekniikan Ke | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:45 (6) | 43:59 | |
7. | Mika Pitkänen | TTAquaterra | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:53 (7) | 45:08 | |
8. | Veli Matti Kuronen | Kajaanin palokunnan urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:05 (9) | 45:21 | |
9. | Henry Ylisassi | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:09 (10) | 45:24 | |
10. | Juho Horsma | Vanhala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:15 (11) | 46:24 | |
11. | Markku Arpala | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:34 (15) | 46:34 | |
12. | Antti Tervo | Kuluntalahden kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 (8) | 46:48 | |
13. | Toni Piirainen | PLANRAY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:01 (16) | 47:18 | |
14. | Matti Kärnä | Vuokatin Urheiluopisto / UHK 27 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:31 (13) | 47:25 | |
15. | Sami Mänty | Vuokatin Urheiluopisto / UHK 27 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:33 (14) | 47:33 | |
16. | Antti Lukkari | Paltaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (20) | 47:39 | |
17. | Harri Sorvari | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:55 (12) | 47:45 | |
18. | Juha Leinonen | Paltamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
19. | Olli-Pekka Siltala | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:02 (17) | 48:50 | |
20. | Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (18) | 49:32 | |
21. | Henri Lehikoinen | Team LeLu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:14 (21) | 50:39 | |
22. | Terho Kemppainen | itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:32 (19) | 50:45 | |
23. | Jorma Ellilä | - | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:17 (26) | 51:06 | |
24. | Juha Elfving | Huurinainen Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:58 (22) | 51:42 | |
25. | Wisam Tariq Saleem | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:13 (25) | 54:56 | |
26. | Jussi Rissanen | Huurinainen Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:25 (27) | 54:59 | |
27. | Osmo Ohtonen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:11 (24) | 55:26 | |
28. | Pauli Kauppinen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:56 (23) | 56:16 | |
29. | Jere Svensk | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 (29) | 57:33 | |
30. | Jukka Vähäsöyrinki | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:37 (31) | 57:34 | |
31. | Mika Perälä | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:03 (30) | 58:08 | |
32. | Ville Mertanen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:22 (33) | 58:31 | |
33. | Heikki Huurinainen | Huurinainen Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:47 (28) | 58:38 | |
34. | Tero Ahtonen | Jormua | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:06 (43) | 59:01 | |
35. | Harri Suutari | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:41 (32) | 1:00:57 | |
36. | Lasse Heinonen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 (36) | 1:02:13 | ||
37. | Jussi Mattila | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:33 (40) | 1:02:39 | |
38. | Kimmo Keränen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 (38) | 1:02:44 | |
39. | Markku Puoskari | Mieslahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 (37) | 1:02:44 | |
40. | Markus Seppänen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:15 (39) | 1:02:45 | |
41. | Jorma Tuulaniemi | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:00 (35) | 1:03:37 | |
42. | Matti Kangas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (34) | 1:04:48 | ||
43. | Ville Sirviö | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:28 (42) | 1:06:36 | |
44. | Markku Kulomäki | SHK-Isännöinti Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:27 (41) | 1:07:33 | |
45. | Petteri Pahkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:18 (44) | 1:09:52 | |
46. | Niilo Härkönen | TekU | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:02 (45) | 1:23:25 | |
47. | Jarkko Korhonen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:02 (46) | 1:32:35 | |
Abu Frammeh | Kaj. Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Ilpo Kemppainen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Ari Lehto | Otamäen Teräs | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Juha Pelkonen | Salokadun maratoonarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Aki Mursula | Mondo Minerals B.V. Branch Finl | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Heino Heikkinen | Kajaanin Mamselli | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Abu Drammeh | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Markku Auvinen | Kajaanin kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Petteri Kymäläinen | Kainuun Prikaati | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Timo Hämäläinen | Itella Posti | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |