Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:27 | |
2. | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 | |
3. | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:39 | |
4. | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:18 | |
5. | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:23 | |
6. | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:35 | |
7. | Lucas Bergström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:07 | |
8. | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:31 | |
9. | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:54 | |
10. | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:13 | |
11. | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:36 | |
12. | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:43 | |
13. | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:46 | |
14. | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:23 | |
15. | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:27 | |
16. | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:31 | |
17. | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:32 | |
18. | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:33 | |
19. | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:38 | |
20. | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 | |
21. | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:04 | |
22. | Ville Tiirikainen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:18 | |
23. | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:44 | |
24. | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:53 | |
25. | Samu Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:21 | |
25. | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:21 | |
27. | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:34 | |
28. | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:36 | |
29. | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:44 | |
30. | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:45 | |
31. | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:18 | |
32. | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:23 | |
33. | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:31 | |
34. | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:10 | |
35. | Eetu Paavola | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:19 | |
36. | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:30 | |
37. | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:35 | |
38. | Olli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:41 | |
39. | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:55 | |
40. | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:04 | |
41. | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:14 | |
42. | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:22 | |
43. | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:32 | |
44. | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:53 | |
45. | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:56 | |
46. | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:05 | |
47. | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:46 | |
48. | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:48 | |
49. | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:53 | |
50. | Sakari Seppälä | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:55 | |
51. | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:13 | |
52. | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:46 | |
53. | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:22 | |
54. | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:03 | |
55. | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:56 | |
56. | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:32 | |
57. | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:07 | |
58. | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:27 | |
59. | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:30 | |
60. | Matti Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:11 | |
61. | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:39 | |
62. | Aaron Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 | |
63. | Valtteri Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 | |
66 vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
65 vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||
63 vacant | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | hylätty | ||
Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||
Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |